Ohio 09-15-2017

2017-2018 BullShooter World Tour – Ohio Regional WinnersBullShooter World Tour - Ohio 09-15-2017

Women’s Doubles 301

1st–Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH & Kelli Rinear, Southgate, KY

2nd–Katherine Middleton, Alma, MI & Teresa James, Dayton, OH

3rd–Melissa ”Missy” Miller, Riverside, OH & Lisa “Missy” Stephens, New Carlisle, OH

4th–Catherine Galley, Greensburg, PA & Anna Secka, Finleyville, PA

5/6th–Brandi Lehmkuhl, Norwood, OH & Mandy Lindsey, Redding, OH

5/6th–Taylor Gilliam, Mainville, OH & Alexis Johns, Englewood, OH

7/8th–Kimberly Finley, South Shore, KY & Cristy Crabtree, Stout, OH

7/8th–Britney Lenart, Lincoln Park, MI & Tammy Charboneau, Dearborn Heights, MI

Men’s Doubles 501

1st–Rick Scarberry, Kenova, WV & Pat Webb, W. Portsmouth, OH

2nd–Steve Tuerck, Springfield, OH & Chad Bivens, Springfield, OH

3rd–Dan Clack, Cygnet, OH & Kevin Froelich, Defiance, OH

4th–Adam Kaemph, Miamisburg, OH & Brian Dinsmore, Dayton, OH

5/6th–Ben Phares, Indianapolis, IN & Chris O’Brien, Indianapolis, IN

5/6th–Junlan Fernando, Portsmouth, OH & Steve Kelley, Wheelersburg, OH

7/8th–Peter Nicoll, Kettering, OH & Michael Walterman, Cincinnati, OH

7/8th–Jamie Payne, Springfield, OH & Michael Brooks, Springfield, OH

Pro Men’s Doubles 501

1st–James Eichorst, Walton, KY & Steve Corbett, Indianapolis, IN

2nd–Jayson Barlow, Canada & Joseph Hedrick, Loudonville, OH

3rd–William Jaques, Riverside, OH & Troy Engelman, Kettering, OH

4th–Jason Van Zant, Kettering, OH & Kirk Barnes, Fairborn, OH

5/6th–George Daniels, Covington, KY & Kevin Brichler, Cincinnati, OH

5/6th–Roger Payne, Springfield, OH & Vincent Jones, Springfield, OH

Mixed Triples

1st–Brandon Smith, Florence, KY, Adam Klinefelter, Indianapolis, IN & Taylor Gilliam, Mainville, OH

2nd–Kirk Barnes, Fairborn, OH, Ron Jacobs II, Springfield, OH & Melissa “Missy” Miller, Riverside, OH

3rd–Brandon Kessler, Carey, OH, James Shackelford, Carroll, OH & Alexis Johns, Englewood, OH

4th–Joe Hedrick, Loudonville, OH, Michael Chambers, Morrow, OH & Kaylee Kuchinski, Follansbee, WV

5/6th–Jerry Rich, Cincinnati, OH, Robert Gravelle, Trenton, OH & Ashley Al Mahafdh, Cincinnati, OH

5/6th–Scott Boyd, Hamilton, OH, Edward Yordy, Hamilton, OH & Aleatha Garrett, Hamilton, OH

7/8th–Chris Hurd, Hamilton, OH, Kevin Froelich, Defiance, OH & Carolyn Carmack, Cincinnati, OH

7/8th–Gregg Fountaine, Oregon, OH, Brian Massey, Coldwater, MI & Sadie Almaguer, Clyde, OH

9/12th–Michael Brooks, Springfield, OH, Jamie Payne, Springfield, OH & Lauri White, Newark, OH

9/12th–James Eichorst, Walton, KY, Amber Lane, & Matt Wallace

9/12th–Renelle Shepherd, Carrollton, KY, Ty Raymond, Louisville, KY & Joe Cadreau, Louisville, KY

9/12th–Darryl Rehahn, Clare, MI, Randy Glover, Jr., South Bend, IN & Katherine Middleton, Alma, MI

Pro/Am Cricket

1st–Chris Hurd, Hamilton, OH & Dustin Stout, Hamilton, OH

2nd–George Daniels, Cincinnati, OH & Ben Beltz, Fairfield, OH

3rd–Sidney Vaughn, Washington, PA & Stephen Sorochman, McKees Rocks, PA

4th–Brandon Smith, Florence, KY & Adam Klinefelter, Indianapolis, IN

5/6th–Jayson Barlow, Canada & Steven Nance, Wayne, WV

5/6th–Ty Raymond, Louisville, KY & Joseph Cadreau, Louisville, KY

Men’s Cricket Doubles

1st–Terrence Sims, Cincinnati, OH & Scott Buckley, Springfield, OH

2nd–Garion Cole, Chillicothe, IL & Ron Sale, Mapleton, IL

3rd–Ben Phares, Indianapolis, IN & Chris O’Brien, Indianapolis, IN

4th–Junlan Fernando, Portsmouth, OH & Steve Kelley, Wheelersburg, OH

5/6th–Steve Tuerck, Springfield, OH & Chad Bivens, Springfield, OH

5/6th–Cody Davidson, Fremont, OH & Yancy Kunkeli, Olmstead Falls, OH

7/8th–Dan Clack, Cygnet, OH & Kevin Froelich, Defiance, OH

7/8th–Jamie Payne, Springfield, OH & Michael Brooks, Springfield, OH

Women’s Singles

1st–Alexis Johns, Englewood, OH

2nd–Katherine Middleton, Alma, MI

3rd–Taylor Gilliam, Mainville, OH

4th–Brandi Lehmkuhl, Norwood, OH

5/6th–Renelle Shepherd, Carrollton, KY

5/6th–Carolyn Carmack, Cincinnati, OH

7/8th–Monique Johnson, Griffith, IN

7/8th–Aleatha Garrett, Hamilton, OH

Men’s Singles Cricket

1st–Adam Klinefelter, Indianapolis, IN

2nd–Andrew Nankwenya, Louisville, KY

3rd–Junlan Fernando, Portsmith, OH

4th–Peter Nicoll, Kettering, OH

5/6th–Steve Kelley, Wheelersburg, OH

5/6th–Ron Jacobs II, Springfield, OH

7/8th–Ben Beltz, Fairfield, OH

7/8th–Shaler O’Dell, New Carlisle, OH

Pro Cricket Singles

1st–Brandon Smith, Florence, KY

2nd–Jayson Barlow, Canada

3rd–George Daniels, Covington, KY

4th–Chad Bivens, Springfield, IL

5/6th–Tim Nicoll, Centerville, OH

5/6th–Sidney Vaughn, Washington, PA

Women’s Doubles Combo

1st–Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH & Kelli Rinear, Southgate, KY

2nd–Brandi Lehmkuhl, Norwood, OH & Mandy Lindsey, Redding, OH

3rd–Bethany Stamm, Miamisburg, OH & Betty Van Kerkoerle, Kettering, OH

4th–Carolyn Carmack, Cincinnati, OH & Nancy Kenny, Loveland, OH

5/6th–Monique Johnson, Griffith, IN & Tara Zanisin, Fairborn, OH

5/6th–Alexis Johns, Englewood, OH & Taylor Gilliam, Mainville, OH

7/8th–Roza Jevtic, Valparaiso, IN & Cheryl Marsh, Crown Point, IN

7/8th–Katherine Middleton, Alma, MI & Teresa James, Dayton, OH

Mixed Cricket Doubles

1st–Brandon Smith, Florence, KY & Taylor Gilliam, Mainville, OH

2nd–Kirk Barnes, Fairborn, OH & Melissa “Missy” Miller, Riverside, OH

3rd–Katherine Middleton, Alma, MI & Daryl Rehahn, Claire, MI

4th–Alexis Johns, Engelwood, OH & Brandon Kessler, Carey, OH

5/6th–Bethany Stamm, Miamisburg, OH & Tim Nicoll, Centerville, OH

5/6th–Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH & George Daniels, Covington, KY

7/8th–Jayson Barlow, Canada & Brandi Lehmkuhl, Norwood, OH

7/8th–Julliana Dorogi, Connellsville, PA & Alan Dorogi, Connellsville, PA

 


View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.