California 10-20-2017

2017-2018 BullShooter World Tour – California Regional WinnersBullShooter World Tour - California 10-20-2017

 

Men’s Doubles Level 1

1st–Frank Hernandez & Dan Bailey

2nd–Shannon Cullen & Patrick Howard

3rd–James Rudolph & Allan Nutter

4th–Carlos Calderon & Kyle Kawafuchi

5/6th–Philip Murray & James Nolan

5/6th–Sam Cruz & Reu Delacruz

Women’s Doubles Level 1

1st–Cassandra Scantlen & Jennifer Mounts

2nd–Olga Cade & Gretel Flores

3rd–Teenamarie Cunningham & Angela Rourke

4th–Andrea Guerra & Marissa Moore

Men’s Singles Level 1

1st–Kimber Sterling

2nd–Reu Delacruz

3rd–Bryson Gibson

4th–Dan Bailey

5/6th–Hayden Burke

5/6th–Robert Craven

Women’s Singles Level 1

1st–Marissa Moore

2nd–Cassandra Scantlen

3rd–Gretel Florez

4th–Angela Rourke

Men’s Cricket Doubles Level 1

1st–Jeff Hubbard & Bryson Gibson

2nd–Kevin Simonis & Stan Perry

3rd–Carlos Calderon & Kyle Kawafuchi

4th–Dan Bailey & Frank Hernandez

5/6th–Cory Scott & Anthony Rodriguez

5/6th–Patrick Howard & Shannon Cullen

Women’s Doubles Combo Level 1

1st–Angela Rourke & Teenamarie Cunningham

2nd–Jennifer Mounts & Cassandra Scantlen

3rd–Gretel Florez & Olga Cade

4th–Andrea Guerra & Marissa Moore

Mixed Triples Level 1

1st–Carlos Calderon, Kyle Kawafuchi & Andrea Guerra

2nd–Jeff Hubbard, Bryson Gibson & Lori Marschner

3rd–Kannai Scantlen, Nicholas Clouse & Cassandra Scantlen

4th–Angeles Catanyag, Stephen Sechak & Rena Rodriguez

5/6th–James Rudolph, Allen Nutter & Victoria Greves

5/6th–Reu Delacruz, Mike Nickerson & Angela Delacruz

7/8th–Robert Craven, Kassandra Wise-Turbellive & Diana Burnett

7/8th–Ron Colvard, Fred Murphy & Marissa Moore

Men’s Doubles Level 2

1st–Alberto Guerra & William Ramsey II

2nd–Anthony Winland & Mark Crooks

3rd–Jeremy Higle & Kannai Scantlen

4th–Terrance Ruffen & John Fitzhugh

5/6th–Michael Casio & Michael Nickerson

5/6th–Matthew Audet & James Ruiz

Women’s Doubles Level 2

1st–Victoria Grever & Rena Rodriguez

2nd–Kassandra Wise-Turbellville & Julie Cisne

3rd–Jennifer Yates & Geraldine Lopez

4th–Brandy Day & Stefani Beers

Men’s Singles Level 2

1st–James Rudolph

2nd–Quint Warner

3rd–Allen Nutter

4th–Ronald Leger

5/6th–Michael Cosio

5/6th–Cuauhtemoc Trevino

Women’s Singles Level 2

1st–Kassandra Wise-Turbellville

2nd–Brandy Day

3rd–Kimberly Delacruz

4th–Joaquina Batula

Men’s Cricket Doubles Level 2

1st–Austin Kauppila & Quint Warner

2nd–Nicholas Clouse & Kannai Scantlen

3rd–John Fitzhugh & Art Davis

4th–Ronald Leger & Michael Lee

5/6th–Guillermo Mejia Jr. & Gregory Fitzgerald

5/6th–Michael Delahoussaye & Choy Casudga

Women’s Doubles Combo Level 2

1st–Joaquina Batula & Beth Garcia

2nd–Kassandra Wise-Turbeville & Julie Cisne

3rd–Rena Rodriguez & Victoria Grever

4th–Stefani Beers & Brandy Day

Mixed Triples Level 2

1st–Michael Cosio, Gary Gardner & Geraldine Lopez

2nd–Quint Warner, Austin Kauppila & Jennifer Yates

3rd–Michael Delahoussaye, John Haug & Julie Cisne

4th–John Denny, Arthur Powers & Stefani Beers

5/6th–Travis Beals, Gregory Fitzgerald & Brandy Day

5/6th–Matthew Audet, Choy Casudga & Angela Rourke

7/8th–Aurelio Vera, Guillermo Mejia Jr. & Trina Ortiz

7/8th–Rayond Newman, Ronald Crawford & Jamie Artery

Men’s Doubles Level 3

1st–John Denny & Arthur Powers

2nd–Travis Richman & Edward Howard

3rd–Manuel Macedo & William Byrnes

4th–Michael Mees & Christopher Hill

Men’s Singles Level 3

1st–Arthur Powers

2nd–Adam Houge

3rd–Austin Kauppila

4th–Richard Mundy

Men’s Cricket Doubles Level 3

1st–Arthur Powers & John Denny

2nd–Christopher Yates & Derek Dabalos

3rd–Jeremy Higle & Manuel Macedo

4th–Greg Lesko & Adrian Ibarra


View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.