BullShooter XXX Finals

BullShooter 30 Winners

THURSDAY EVENTS

Monsters of The Midway

Men’s Pro/AA Team

1st–Steve May, Dustin Banghart, Wes White & Matt Michaeli

2nd–Ben Dersch, Bob Hudzik, Nate Borland & Randy Van Duersen

Men’s B Team

1st–John Pierce, Bryson Gibson, Jeff Johnson & Philman Reyes

2nd–Jamie De Groot, Ed Jones, Spencer Lawrence & Robert Andersen

Women’s A/AA Team

1st–Shea Reynolds, Jennifer Carpenter, Liz Tynan & June Moesch

2nd–Patricia Grzesik, Tricia Pluff, Marlise Kiel & Kristy Davis

Women’s B Team

1st–Raquel LaMastus, Kathy Smith, Jackie Cain & Heather Albers

2nd–Jesse Guess, Shari Maine, Taylor Gilliam & Erin Haraway

FRIDAY EVENTS

Top Gun Men’s Singles Cricket

1st–Boyd Reece, Aberdeen, SD

2nd–Trevor Buboltz, Tinley Park, IL

3rd/4th–Jeff Woodard, Bartlett, TN

3rd/4th–Bryson Gibson, Lakewood, CA

5th/8th–Jeffrey Cohee, Monticello, IN

5th/8th–Travis Johnson, Elkton, SD

5th/8th–Scott Wieck, Sheboygan, WI

5th/8th–James Meeker, Greenfield, WI

Top Gun Pro/Pro AA Men’s Singles Cricket

1st–Randy Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL

2nd–Berry Van Peer, Netherlands

3rd/4th–Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX

3rd/4th–Jeremiah Millar, Plainfield, IN

5th/8th–Randy Fern, La Port, IN

5th/8th–Eric Blackledge, St Charles, MO

5th/8th–Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI

5th/8th–Wilhemus Theodorous, Netherlands

Top Gun Women’s Singles Cricket

1st–Marlene Gannon, Oak Lawn, IL

2nd–Shari Maine, Springfield, Ohio

3rd/4th–Jennifer Mounts, Lakewood, WA

3rd/4th–Holly Thompson, Indianapolis, IN

5th/8th–Taylor Gilliam, Lebanon, OH

5th/8th–Kerri Baksa, Allen Park, MI

5th/8th–Jacqueline Cain, Jacksonville, FL

5th/8th–Meghan Mau, Springfield, IL

Top Gun Women’s A/AA Singles Cricket

1st–Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL

2nd–Shea Reynolds, Killeen, TX

3rd/4th–Dawn Windom, Houston, TX

3rd/4th–Angela Maxwell, St. Peters, MO

5th/8th–Julie Weger, Normal, IL

5th/8th–Patricia Pluff, Maplewood, MN

5th/8th–Laurie Luna, La Porte, TX

5th/8th–Marlise Kiel, Parma, OH

Top Gun Mixed Triples 701

1st–Jeremy Kash, Dayton, OH, Taylor Gilliam, Lebanon, OH & Andrew Matlock, Louisville, KY

2nd–Kevin Ustby, Milwaukee, WI, Anthony Newburry, Milwaukee, WI & Kim Lamster, Menomonee Falls, WI

3rd/4th–Angie Chavez, Sheboygan, WI, Brian Odekirk, Sheboyagan, WI & Scott Wieck, Sheboygan, WI

3rd/4th–Jeff Woodard, Bartlett, TN, Keith Taylor, Millington, TN & Christina Piersing, Millington, TX

5th/8th–Dennis Garn, Jeromesville, OH, Matthew Iceman, Ashland, OH & Andrea Mayer, Joliet, IL

5th/8th–Tom Walker, Dallas City, IL, Christopher Walker, Shawnee, KS & Natasha Miller, Bellwood, IL

5th/8th–Mark Raymer, Plainfield, IN, Holly Thompson, Indianapolis, IN & Guy Perry, Plainfield, IN

5th/8th–Scott Wagnor, Union Mills, IN, Robert Dewitt, Kingsbury, IN & Megan Boguslawski, La Porte, IN

Top Gun Mixed Pro/AA Triples

1st–Julie Weger, Normal, IL, Todd Moore, Bloomington, IL & Charles Sawyer, Peabody, MA

2nd–Jeffrey Morris, Roselle, IL, Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL & Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH

3rd/4th–Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL, Timothy Sheehan, Palos Heights, IL & Jeremiah Millar, Plainfield, IN

3rd/4th–Eric Blackledge, St Charles, MO, Dan Morrill, Clinton, MN & Patricia Pluff, Maplewood, MN

5th/8th–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL, Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX & Ronnie Cole, Killeen, TX

5th/8th–Bradley Nichols, Elgin, IL, Fred Worley, Addison, IL & June Leahy, Palatine, IL

5th/8th–Dustin Banghart, Huron, SD, Eric Gregory, Festus, MO & Kari Stevenson, St Louis, MO

5th/8th–Shea Reynolds, Killeen, TX, Steve Hilger, Palatine, IL & Randy Fern, La Porte, IN

Milwaukee Zoo Hammer Cricket

1st–Scott Sprague & Ram Guevera Jr.

2nd–Brian McConnell & Tommy Evans

3rd–Scott Sandberg & Chris Maloney

4th–Jim Fish & Domingo Pedrosa

Bud Blind Date Draw

1st–Mike Gessner & Carolyn Nessman

2nd–Markice Woods & Diana Rutherford

3rd–Garret Rakowski & Missy Arredondo

4th–Corey Jensen & Heather Pufahl

SATURDAY EVENTS

Pro AA 501 Doubles

1st–Jason Barlow, Stratford, Ontario & David Cameron, Halifax, Nova Scotia

2nd–Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH & Darin Young, Freeland, PA

3rd–Willard Bruguier, Summerset, SD & Elliot Milk, Lake Andes, SD

4th–Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX & Ray Carver, Plainfield, IL

5th/6th–Mark Meares, Sarasota, FL & Timothy Adams, Brandon, FL

5th/6th–Nathan Borland, Dix, IL & Jeff Docherty, Herrin, IL

Pro 501 Doubles

1st–Joel Ramos, Rochelle, IL & KC Jones, Alexis, IL

2nd–Michael Tritt, Omro, WI & Jason Hill, Oshkosh, WI

3rd–Ryan Greenwood, Galesburg, IL & Nicholas Yeast, Knoxville, IL

4th–Nate Fowler, St. Louis, MO & Dennis Sanden, Baldwin, IL

5th/6th–Wesley White, Sioux Falls, SD & Matthew Michaeli, Tea, SD

5th/6th–Gregg Fountaine, Oregon, OH & Mike Patterson, Amherst, OH

7th/8th–Cody Perry, Greenwood, IN & Steve May, Indianapolis, IN

7th/8th–Terry Dalton, St Louis, MO & Robert King, St John, MO

Men’s 501 Doubles

1st–Kevin Ustby, Milwaukee, WI & Anthony Newburry, Milwaukee, WI 

2nd–Branden Brown, San Antonio, TX & Joseph Zuniga, San Antonio, TX 

3rd–Anthony Searvogel, Madison, WI & Kevin Burchard, Madison, WI 

4th–Dave Sack, Kenosha, WI & Gary Bluhm, Burlington, WI 

5th/6th–Jason Mckenzie, Buffalo, NY & Todd Crans, Pennyan, NY

5th/6th–Allen Zeitz, Racine, WI & Dennis Simonsen, Mount Pleasant, WI

7th/8th–David Boaz, Ottawa, IL & Martin Webster, Dekalb, IL

7th/8th–John Martyka, Milwaukee, WI & Andrew Popp, Kenosha, WI

9th/12th–Phillip Schrandt, Kenosha, WI & Austen Baker, Bristol, WI

9th/12th–Dustin Barnett, Belleville, IL & Abel Eguia, Madison, IL

9th/12th–Matthew Hoiney, Northbend, OH & Anthony Powell, Monroe, OH

9th/12th–Christopher Maloney, Rochester, NY & Ryan Peach, Forestport, NY

13th/16th–Mark Redbear, Eagle Butte, SD & Boyd Reece, Aberdeen, SD

13th/16th–Robert Anderson, Little Suamico, WI & James De Groot, Green Bay, WI

13th/16th–Matthew Iceman, Ashland, OH & Dennis Garn, Jeromesville, OH

13th/16th–Charles Kline, Wapwallopen, PA & Jeff Mappa, Plainfield, IL

Men’s Doubles 2nd Chance

1st–Jeff Woodard & Keith Taylor

2nd–Stan Davis & Jason Armour

3rd–Garrett Hauphen & Tory Gould

4th–Jeff Cohoo & Darren Dockmeyer

Women’s AA 501 Doubles

1st–Shea Reynolds, Killeen, TX & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

2nd–Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL & Tyler Meares, Sarasota, FL

3rd–Trish Grzesik, Stratford, Ontario & Patricia Pluff, Maplewood, MN 

4th–Lisa Yee, Mesa, AZ & Julie Weger, Normal, IL

5th/6th–Kari Stevenson, St Louis, MO & Celeste King, Henderson, KY

5th/6th–Jean Purgold, Bradenton, FL & Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL

Women’s A 501 Doubles

1st–Elizabeth Tynan, Chicago, il & Amy Borland, Dix, IL

2nd–Michelle Jost, Evansville, IN & Crystal Wagnor, Union Mills, IN

3rd–Carrie Khounsana, St Louis, MO & Donna Havey, Sullivan, MO

4th–Kimberly Searle, Oak Creek, WI & Sandy Plautz, Milwaukee, WI

5th/6th–Michelle Hughes, Pittsburgh, PA & Francine Ginder, Coopersburg, PA

5th/6th–Elissa Gotta, Kenosha, WI & Leslie Anderson, Kenosha, WI

7th/8th–Sherry Thomas, Pasadena, TX & Cheyenne Richards, Cleveland, TX

7th/8th–Kimberly Schnell, Kenosha, WI & Kristen Parker, St Charles, MO

Women’s B 301 Doubles

1st–Jen Kealiher, Oshkosh, WI & Jami Nowak, Sheboygan, WI

2nd–Jessica Guess, Terre Haute, IN & Erin Haraway, Terre Haute, IN

3rd–Jessica Soapes, Lindhurst, IL & Kelly Hole, Kenosha, WI

4th–Kerri Baksa, Allen Park, MI & Heather Albers, Lewis Center, OH

5th/6th–Andrea Pasdiora, Glendale Heights, IL & Katie Damore, River Grove, IL

5th/6th–Sara Johnson, Hillsboro, IL & Christy Crowley, Crown Point, IN

7th/8th–Jennifer Mounts, Lakewood, WA & Holly Thompson, Indianapolis, IN

7th/8th–Shari Maine, Springfield, Ohio & Taylor Gilliam, Lebanon, OH

9th/12th–Megan Boguslawski, La Porte, IN & Donna Leal, Gary, IN

9th/12th–Menson-Riles Jacqueline, Hammond, IN & Roz Jevtic, Valparaiso, IN

9th/12th–Fortunata Fowler, Rockford, IL & Tina Peterson, Machesney Park, IL

9th/12th–Rachel Novak, Kenosha, WI & Erica Mallary, Port Byron, IL

Saturday Luck Of The Draw Cricket

1st–Tommy Evans & Chris Coble

2nd–Murdock Sutter & Daniel Ramos

3rd–Kenny Thompson & Dexter Harris, Jr.

4th–Steve Jacobsen & Dave Madison

Pro/Pro AA Cricket Luck Doubles

1st–Ben Dersch & Cody Perry

2nd–Randy Fern & Willie Bruguier

3rd–Ryoji Masamori & Roger Payne

4th–James Henninger & Jeff Morris

Mixed Cricket Doubles

1st–Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL & Tommy Evans, Hernando Beach, FL

2nd–Bryson Gibson, Lakewood, CA & Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL

3rd–Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL & Philman Reyes, Honolulu, HI

4th–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & John Pierce, Answorth, NE

5th/6th–Randy Tulachka, Two Rivers, WI & Patricia Pluff, Maplewood, MN

5th/6th–Fred Worley, Addison, IL & June Leahy, Palatine, IL

7th/8th–Charles Hasty, Lake Station, IN & Missy Arredondo, Hammond, IN

7th/8th–Jeff Woodard, Bartlett, TN & Shea Reynolds, Killeen, TX

9th/12th–Christina Piersing, Millington, TX & Keith Taylor, Millington, TN

9th/12th–Marlene Gannon, Oak Lawn, IL & Timothy Sheehan, Palos Heights, IL

9th/12th–Lisa Yee, Mesa, AZ & Rick Breckenfelder, Peoria, AZ

9th/12th–Kari Stevenson, St Louis, MO & Clayton Hudgens, Kansas City, MO

13th/16th–Anthony Searvogel, Madison, WI & Holly Dent, Oregon, WI

13th/16th–Ed Jones, Milwaukee, WI & Kimberly Schnell, Kenosha, WI

13th/16th–Guy Perry, Plainfield, IN & Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN

13th/16th–Jennifer Mounts, Lakewood, WA & Darren Dockmeyer, Henderson, KY

17th/24th–Mary Beth Collins, Fort Wayne, IN & Phillip Garmire, Fort Wayne, IN

17th/24th–Kayla Brucker, Lakeland, FL & Todd Crans, Pennyan, NY

17th/24th–George Hardy, Waukesha, WI & Alma Weldenberg, Neenah, WI

17th/24th–Ryan Peach, Forestport, NY & Trish Grzesik, Stratford, Ontario

17th/24th–Holly Chasse, Evergreen Park, IL & William Blanchard, Plano, IL

17th/24th–Debra Blumengerg, Fletcher, MO & Dustin Brooks, St. Louis, MO

17th/24th–Bethany Stamm, Miamisburg, OH & Jeffrey Sutter, Dayton, OH

17th/24th–Meghan Mau, Springfield, IL & Albert Eckhoff, Springfield, IL

25th/32nd–Kris Babicky, Suring, WI & Robert Anderson, Little Suamico, WI

25th/32nd–Brian Odekirk, Sheboyagan, WI & Tracy Steinbeck, Sheboyagan, WI

25th/32nd–Lisa Bastian, Kewaskum, WI & Gary Bluhm, Burlington, WI

25th/32nd–Guadalupe Garza, San Antonio, TX & Cynthia De Los Santos, San Antonio, TX

25th/32nd–Michael Vinson, Sturgis, KY & Michelle Jost, Evansville, IN

25th/32nd–Erica Mallary, Port Byron, IL & Austen Baker, Bristol, WI

25th/32nd–Dustin Cruse, Sikeston, MO & Pamela Smith, Escanaba, MI

25th/32nd–Celeste King, Henderson, KY & Sean Risley, Vincennes, IN

SUNDAY EVENTS

International Team Event

1st–Team USA

2nd–Team Netherlands

3rd–Team Canada

4th–Team Japan

5th–Team France

6th–Team Germany

Sunday Luck Of The Draw 13”

1st–Kevin Hettenhouser & Darren Dockmeyer

2nd–Tim Eisner & Kenny Thompson

Sunday Pro Super 13” Singles

1st–Nate Borland

2nd–Elliott Milk

3rd–Randy Lee

Women’s A & AA Combo Luck

1st–Trish Grzesik, Stratford, Ontario & Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL

2nd–Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL & Lea Collins, Dayton, OH

3rd–Janie Ramos, Cedar Creek, TX & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

4th–Cheyenne Richards, Cleveland, TX & Lisa Yee, Mesa, AZ

5th/6th–Diana Rutherford, Kansas City, KS & Crystal Wagnor, Union Mills, IN

5th/6th–Dawn Windom, Houston, TX & Geri Stein, Midlothian, IL

7th/8th–Sherry Thomas, Pasadena, TX & Jennifer Immel, Brownsville, WI

7th/8th–Kristy Davis, Deer Park, TX & Marlise Kiel, Parma, OH

Women’s B Combo Luck

1st–Cynthia De Los Santos, San Antonio, TX & Morgan Benedict, Merrill, WI

2nd–Lashon Whitehead, Chicago, IL & Kerri Baksa, Allen Park, MI

3rd–Marlene Gannon, Oak Lawn, IL & Lillian Starr, Wilson, NY

4th–Jennifer Mounts, Lakewood, WA & Sara Johnson, Hillsboro, IL

5th/6th–Gwendolyn Madison, Maryland Heights, MO & Saquana Gray, Milwaukee, WI

5th/6th–Roxanne Jackson, Plainfield, IL & Misty Bruguier, Lake Andes, SD

7th/8th–Kathy J Smith, Littlestown, PA & Jennifer Heyl, Glenshaw, PA

7th/8th–Holly Chasse, Evergreen Park, IL & Sumar Jackson, Chicago, IL

Men’s 501 Singles

1st–Randy Pavel, Westfield, MA

2nd–Bradly Krukowski, Mosinee, WI

3rd–Jeffrey Sutter, Dayton, OH

4th–Anthony Searvogel, Madison, WI

5th/6th–Broc Lawrence, Hanover, PA

5th/6th–Guy Perry, Plainfield, IN

7th/8th–Randy Tulachka, Two Rivers, WI

7th/8th–Kory Kosek, Stewart, MN

9th/12th–Branden Brown, San Antonio, TX

9th/12th–Travis Johnson, Elkton, SD

9th/12th–Tom Walker, Dallas City, IL

9th/12th–Boyd Reece, Aberdeen, SD

13th/16th–Tim Booker, McHenry, IL

13th/16th–Curtis Willeford, Wood River, IL

13th/16th–Mike Smith, Centralia, IL

13th/16th–Tim Eisner, Whitewater, WI

17th/24th–Matthew Haynes, Brookston, IN

17th/24th–Jerod Henry, Freeport, IL

17th/24th–Joseph Wallace, Plainfield, IL

17th/24th–Matt Iceman, Ashland, OH

17th/24th–John Thompson, Fond Du Lac, WI

17th/24th–Kenneth Thompson, Old Hickory, TN

17th/24th–Kevin Hettenhouser, Cape Girardeau, MO

17th/24th–James Hancock, Junction City, KS

25th/32nd–Charles Lawrence, Taylor, MI

25th/32nd–Mark Redbear, Eagle Butte, SD

25th/32nd–Darrell Nykanen, Clayton, WI

25th/32nd–Mike Carter, Bartlett, IL

25th/32nd–Darren Ross, St Louis, MO

25th/32nd–William Beard, Huntington, WV

25th/32nd–James Meeker, Greenfield, WI

25th/32nd–Duane Johannsen, Milwaukee, WI

Pro AA & Pro Mixed Cricket Doubles

1st–Shea Reynolds, Killeen, TX & Steve Hilger, Palatine, IL

2nd–Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH & Julie Weger, Normal, IL

3rd–Christy Mc Clure, St.Joseph, MO & Elliot Milk, Lake Andes, SD

4th–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Michael Maloney, Joliet, IL

5th/6th–Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL & Jeremiah Millar, Plainfield, IN

5th/6th–Geri Stein, Midlothian, IL & Kevin Jinkensen, Mokena, IL

7th/8th–Trish Grzesik, Stratford, Ontario & Charles Sawyer, Peabody, MA

7th/8th–Dennis Sanden, Baldwin, IL & Carrie Khounsana, St Louis, MO

9th/12th–Albert Novak, Kenosha, WI & Tracy Fasick, Racine, WI

9th/12th–Mary Beth Collins, Fort Wayne, IN & Richard Green Jr, Morton, MN

9th/12th–Eric Gregory, Festus , MO & Kari Stevenson, St Louis, MO

9th/12th–Krissy Grimmel, Bradenton, FL & Mark Meares, Sarasota, FL

Mixed 701 Triples

1st–Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL & Branden Brown, San Antonio, TX & Tommy Evans, Hernando Beach, FL

2nd–Jennifer Mounts, Lakewood, WA & Franck Jean-Pierre, France & Fred Gino, France

3rd–Michael Carter, Bartlett, IL & Anne Quinn, Chicago, IL & Michael Tripp, Rolling Meadows, IL

4th–Holly Thompson, Indianapolis, IN & Mark Raymer, Plainfield, IN & Guy Perry, Plainfield, IN

5th/6th–Spencer Lawrence, South Milwaukee, WI & Dennis Simonsen, Mt.Pleasant, WI & Jamie Simonsen, Mt. Pleasant, WI

5th/6th–Dustin Cruse, Sikeston, MO & Pamela Smith, Escanaba, MI & Lee Turner, Cape Girardeau, MO

7th/8th–Megan Boguslawski, La Porte, IN & Robert Dewitt, Kingsbury, IN & Scott Wagnor, Union Mills, IN

7th/8th–Patricia Osterheld, Oklahoma City, OK & Casey Molthan, Kansas City, MO & James Hancock, Junction City, KS

9th/12th–Kathy J Smith, Littlestown, PA & Matthew Iceman, Ashland, OH & Dennis Garn, Jeromesville, OH

9th/12th–Raymond Soto, San Antonio, TX & Guadalupe Garza, San Antonio, TX & Cynthia De Los Santos, San Antonio, TX

9th/12th–Kristen Parker, St Charles, MO & Jason Armour, Raymond, IL & Albert Eckhoff, Springfield, IL

9th/12th–Jeffrey Cohee, Monticello, IN & Amy Borland, Dix, IL & Darren Dockemeyer, Henderson, KY

13th/16th–Morgan Benedict, Merrill, WI & Jeffrey Sutter, Dayton, OH & Justin Dennison, Glendale Heights, IL

13th/16th–Brian Odekirk, Sheboygan, WI & Angie Chavez, Sheboygan, WI & Scott Wieck, Sheboygan, WI

13th/16th–David Madison, Maryland Heights, MO & Angela Maxwell, St. Peters, MO & Duane Timmermann, Troy, MO

13th/16th–Bryson Gibson, Lakewood, CA & Jamie Powers, Princeton, IN & Philman Reyes, Honolulu, HI

MONDAY EVENTS

Pro AA 501 Singles

1st–Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI

2nd–Daisuki Fujii, Japan

3rd–Darin Young, Freeland, PA

4th–Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX

5th/6th–Eric Blackledge, St Charles, MO

5th/6th–Wilhemus Theodorous, Netherlands

Pro 501 Singles

1st–Randy Fern, La Porte, IN

2nd–Boyd Reece, Aberdeen, SD

3rd–Timothy Adams, Brandon, FL

4th–Nate Fowler, St. Louis, MO

5th/6th–Joel Ramos, Rochelle, IL

5th/6th–Doug Schoultheis, Ft. Mitchell, KY

7th/8th–Randy Lee, Ottawa, IL

7th/8th–Cody Perry, Greenwood, IN

Women’s AA Cricket Doubles

1st–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Shea Reynolds, Killeen, TX

2nd–Tyler Meares, Sarasota, FL & Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL

3rd–Trish Grzesik, Stratford, Ontario & Patricia Pluff, Maplewood, MN

4th–Julie Weger, Normal, IL & Lisa Yee, Mesa, AZ

5th/6th–Jean Purgold, Bradenton, FL & Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL

5th/6th–Holly Young, Mountain Top, PA & Melanie Hargrove, Frisco, TX

Women’s A Cricket Doubles

1st–Amy Borland, Dix, IL & Elizabeth Tynan, Chicago, IL

2nd–Crystal Wagnor, Union Mills, IN & Michelle Jost, Evansville, IN

3rd–Sandra Soto, San Antonio, TX & Janie Ramos, Cedar Creek, TX

4th–Helen Windsor, Bethalto, IL & Carrie Khounsana, St Louis, MO

5th/6th–Fran Ginder, Coopersburg, PA & Michelle Hughes, Pittsburgh, PA

5th/6th–Michelle Hastings, Dubuque, IA & Vicki Kinney, Dubuque, IA

7th/8th–Elisha Rasor, Oshkosh, WI & Jolene Harrell, Renton, WA

7th/8th–Christy McClure, St. Joseph, MO & Jacquelin Fowler, St Louis, MO

Women’s B Cricket Doubles

1st–Taylor Gilliam, Lebanon, OH & Shari Maine, Springfield, OH

2nd–Holly Thompson, Indianapolis, IN & Jennifer Mounts, Lakewood, WA

3rd–Megan Boguslawski, La Porte, IN & Donna Leal, Gary, IN

4th–Marlene Gannon, Oak Lawn, IL & Holly Chasse, Evergreen Park, IL

5th/6th–Jessica Guess, Terre Haute, IN & Erin Haraway, Terre Haute, IN

5th/6th–Meghan Mau, Springfield, IL & Dotty Blank, Gillespie, IL

7th/8th–Sara Johnson, Hillsboro, IL & Christy Crowley, Crown Point, IN

7th/8th–Jennifer Heaney, Hilton, NY & Ashley Boltz, Erie, PA

9th/12th–Kerri Baksa, Allen Park, MI & Heather Albers, Lewis Center, OH

9th/12th–Lashon Whitehead, Chicago, IL & Natasha Miller, Bellwood, IL

9th/12th–Erica Mallary, Port Byron, IL & Melisa Bluhm, Burlington, WI

9th/12th–Christina Piersing, Millington, TX & Sandra Kline, Wapwallopen, PA

Pro AA Cricket
 Doubles

1st–Berry Van Peer, Netherlands & Eddy Merlijn, Netherlands

2nd–Darin Young, Freeland, PA & Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH

3rd–Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI & Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL

4th–Troy Engelman, Kettering, OH & Johan Van Kerkoele, Kettering, OH

5th/6th–Eric Blackledge, St Charles, MO & Ramiro Jr Guevara, Houston, TX

5th/6th–Brad Oxendine, Herrin, IL & Eric Gregory, Festus , MO

Pro Cricket Doubles

1st–Brad Porter, Shipshewana, IN & Randy Fern, La Port, IN

2nd–John Snyder, Goshen, IN & Jeffery Moles, Elkhart, IN

3rd–Dawson Murschell, Canada & Michael Haraway, Terre Haute, IN

4th–Mike Patterson, Amherst, OH & Gregg Fountaine, Oregon, OH

5th/6th–Jason Seger, Columbus, OH & Kirk Smith, Anna, OH

5th/6th–Gary Kieper, Winnebago, IL & Dimbaza Sockwell, Rockford, IL

7th/8th–Nate Fowler, St. Louis, MO & Dennis Sanden, Baldwin, IL

7th/8th–Dustin Banghart, Huron, SD & Dan Morrill, Clinton, MN

Men’s Cricket Doubles

1st–Andrew Matlock, Louisville, KY & William Beard, Huntington, WV

2nd–Dennis Simonsen, Mount Pleasant, WI & Allen Zeitz, Racine, WI

3rd–Edward Jones, Milwaukee, WI & Robert Keane, Racine, WI

4th–Charles Lawrence, Taylor, MI & Harold Little, Inkster, MI

5th/6th–Branden Brown, San Antonio, TX & Joseph Zuniga, San Antonio, TX

5th/6th–David Boaz, Ottawa, IL & Martin Webster, Dekalb, IL

7th/8th–Troy Finn, Janesville, WI & Timothy Eisner, Whitewater, WI

7th/8th–Joshua Riley, Fort Worth, TX & Kristopher Swift, Arlington, TX

9th/12th–Jeff Woodard, Bartlett, TN & Keith Taylor, Millington, TN

9th/12th–Bryan Langley, Knoxville, TN & Chadwick Romines, Sevierville, TN

9th/12th–Lance Hamman, Milbank, SD & Jason Raymond, Ethan, SD

9th/12th–Anthony Powell, Monroe, OH & Matthew Hoiney, Northbend, OH

13th/16th–Robert Kinter, Mishawaka, IN & Douglas Edwards, Union, MI

13th/16th–William Widmann, Hanover Park, IL & Kenneth Boyke, Pingree Grove, IL

13th/16th–Jeffrey Cohee, Monticello, IN & Darren Dockemeyer, Henderson, KY

13th/16th–Bruce Legrand, East Dubuque, IL & Samuel Taylor, Dubuque, IA

Most Valuable Player Awards

Men–Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI

Women–Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL


View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.