BullShooter XXVIII Finals

BullShooter 28 Winners

Thursday Events
Monsters of The Midway
Men’s Pro/AA Team

1st–Danny Baggish, Milton, FL, Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX, Timmy Nicolls, Miamiburg, OH & Scotty Burnett, Sacramento, CA
2nd–Danny Delfino, Florance, KY, Darin Young, Mt. Top, PA, Ray Carver, Wheeling, IL & Larry Butler, Fairbourn, OH

Men’s B Team
1st–Adam Sevada, Parker, AZ, Eric Barron, Phoenix, AZ, Mark Miller, Jr., Silvis, IL & Justin Carr, Princeton, IN
2nd–Ed Jones, Milwaukee, WI, Spencer Lawrence, S. Milwaukee, WI, John Martyka, Milwaukee, WI & Dan Daams, Racine, WI

Women’s A/AA Team
1st–Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL, Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey,FL, Wendy Espinoza, Owatonna, MN & June Leahy, Invernes, IL
2nd–Diana Kasteele, Netherlands, Jeanine Warmerdam, Netherlands, Kristel Van Erp, Netherlands & Betty Van Kerkoerle, Kettering, OH

Women’s B Team
1st–Jenny Huston, Coffeen, IL, Lil Starr, Niagara Falls, NY, Candy Bailey, Stoneington, IL & Cathy Decker, Vadnais, MN
2nd–Tammy Lee, Chicago, IL, Mia Bullard, Chicago, IL, Summer Jackson, Chicago, IL & Neesha White, Chicago, IL

Friday Events
Top Gun Men Singles

1st–Danny Lauby, Terre Haute, IN
2nd–Nicholas Linberg, Liberty TWP, OH
3/4th–Brian McConnell, Theresa, NY
3/4th–Jeff Springer, Bothell, WA

Top Gun Pro & Pro AA Men Singles
1st–Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH
2nd–Darin Young, Freeland, PA
3/4th–Ray Carver, North Aurora, IL
3/4th–Julio Barbero Gonzalez, Spain

Top Gun Women Singles
1st–Stacey Pace, Westminster, CO
2nd–Angela Briguglio, Oak Lawn, IL
3/4th–Christina Dunn, Tallassee, AL
3/4th–Jacquelin Fowler, St Louis, MO

Top Gun A & AA Women Singles
1st–Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL
2nd–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
3/4th–Patricia Pluff, Stillwater, MN
3/4th–Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA

Top Gun Mixed Triples
1st–Eric Barron, Glendale, AZ & Donna Murillo, Florence, KY & Adam Sevada, Parker, AZ
2nd–Gary Boyd, Affton, MO & David Price, Caseyville, IL & Margaret Hemsath, St Charles, MO
3/4th–Mike Patterson, Amherst, OH & Tammie York, Clarksville, TN & Brad Eckenrode, Fort Walton Beach, FL
3/4th–Terry Dalton, St Ann, MO & Kimberly Tun, High Ridge, MO & Robert King, St John, MO

Top Gun Pro & Pro AA Mixed Triples
1st–Julie Weger, Normal, IL & Scott Mistretta, Madison, WI & Scott Miller, Medford, WI
2nd–Nicholas Linberg, Liberty TWP, OH & Kimberly Poggemoeller, Lancaster, OH & Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH
3/4th–Brad Porter, Shipshewana, IN & Kevin Jinkensen, Mokena, IL & Geri Stein, Midlothian, IL
3/4th–Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI & Wendy Espinoza, Owatonna, MN & Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX

Milwaukee Zoo Hammer Cricket
1st–Joel Chmielak, Streamwood, IL & Justin Carr, Princeton, IN
2nd–Chad Blaser, Beloit, WI & Dan Hawkins, San Antonio, TX
3rd Tie–Trish Grzesik, Canada & David Jimenez, Spain
3rd Tie–John Schulte, Big Lake, MN & Jeff Moles, Elkhart, IN

Bud Light Blind Date Draw
1st–Merle Borkenhagen, Random Lake, WI & Wendy Madison, Maryland Hts., MO
2nd–Darin Kaiser, Rosella, IL & Mindy Skinner, Dayton, OH
3rd–Chris McCowan, Marion, IL & Lisa Bastian, Kewaskum, WI
4th–Mark McLaughlin, Fort Myers, FL & Elisa Martinez, Toledo, OH

Saturday Events
Pro AA 501 Doubles

1st–Ray Carver, North Aurora, IL & Darin Young, Freeland, PA
2nd–Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH & Michael Maloney, Crest Hill, IL
3rd–David Cameron, Canada & Jason Barlow, Canada
4th–Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX & Isen Veljic, North Aurora, IL

Pro 501 Doubles
1st–Ramiro Jr Guevara, Houston, TX & Alex Reyes, Floresville, TX
2nd–Nathan Borland, Centralia, IL & Ryan Ferrell, Owensboro, KY
3rd–Kurt Tyson, Oshkosh, WI & Mike Stadler, Beaver Dam, WI
4th–Richard Sutton, Puyallup, WA & James Tederman, Puyallup, WA
5/6th–Jeffery Moles, Elkhart, IN & John Snyder, Goshen, IN
5/6th–Frank Hoek, Netherlands & Cor Dekker, Netherlands
7/8th–Heriberto Morales, Orlando, FL & Kenny Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL
7/8th–Richard Green Jr, Morgan, MN & Kory Kosek, Stewart, MN

Men’s 501 Doubles
1st–Zachary Dunbar, New London, WI & Andrew Crain, New London, WI
2nd–Nicholas Linberg, Liberty TWP, OH & Terrance Sims, Cincinnati, OH
3rd–Mike Patterson, Amherst, OH & Brad Eckenrode, Fort Walton Beach, FL
4th–Mark Miller Jr., Silvis, IL & Justin Carr, Princeton, IN
5/6th–Patrick Cook, Pasadena, TX & Stephen Chorba, Wilmington, NC
5/6th–Steven Zunker, Marshfield, WI & Carlos Saxby, Kewaunee, WI
7/8th–Scott Rick, Hudson, WI & Michael Rydeen, Somerset, WI
7/8th–Kody Sweet, Richland Center, WI & Keith Schaub, La Crosse, WI
9/12th–Scott Wieck, West Bend, WI & Rick Schuppe, Fond Du Lac, WI
9/12th–Keith Beeler, Beloit, WI & Chad Blaser, Beloit, WI
9/12th–Joseph Mottmiller, Toledo, OH & Amado Martinez, Toledo, OH
9/12th–Michael Carter, Bartlett, IL & John Zurick, South Elgin, IL
13/16th–Gary Boyd, Affton, MO & David Price, Caseyville, IL
13/16th–David Madison, Maryland Heights, MO & Nate Fowler, St. Louis, MO
13/16th–Billy Crosland, Pocatello, ID & Tyler Anderson, Chubbuck, ID

Women’s AA 501 Doubles
1st–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL
2nd–Wendy Espinoza, Owatonna, MN & Patricia Pluff, Stillwater, MN
3rd–Julie Weger, Normal, IL & Lisa Yee, Mesa, AZ
4th–Sharon Riojas, Palatine, IL & June Leahy, Palatine, IL
5/6th–Patty Salisbury, Centralia, IL & Cathy Yardley, Centralia , IL
5/6th–Diana Rutherford, Kansas City, KS & Kristel van Erp, Netherlands

Women’s A 501 Doubles
1st–Stacey Pace, Westminster, CO & Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
2nd–Kristy Davis, Deer Park, TX & Margaret Nieto-Vanham, Channelview, TX
3rd–Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI & Janine Johnson, Oshkosh, WI
4th–Betty Van Kerkoerle, Dayton, OH & Katherine Lewis, Dayton, OH
5/6th–Carrie Roberts, Rockford, IL & Tammy Morga, Rockford, IL
5/6th–Mary Beth Collins, Fort Wayne, IN & Julie Jennings, Wilmington, OH
7/8th–Christina Dunn, Tallassee, AL & Shonna Baggish, Milton, FL
7/8th–Kathleen Leal, Naplate, IL & Darcy Carpenter, Streator, IL

Women’s B 301 Doubles
1st–Kristin Schlosser, Oswego, NY & Amanda Primmer, Watertown, NY
2nd–Jennifer Evans, Centralia, IL & Amanda Shamhart, Altamont, IL
3rd–Debra Patterson, Kokomo, IN & Ashley Patterson, Kokomo, IN
4th–Leslie Anderson, Kenosha, WI & Elissa Gotta, Kenosha, WI
5/6th–Sarah Morris, Orland Park, IL & Deanne Klein, Burbank, IL
5/6th–Terry Stevenson, Grain Valley, MO & Christy McClure, St.Joseph, MO
7/8th–Tammy Kasperzick, Nashville, TN & Tammie York, Clarksville, TN
7/8th–Cathie Teeter, Mishawaka, IN & Crystal Abbiehl, Mishawaka, IN
9/12th–Megin McDonald, Elmhurst, IL & Kelly Thorne, Columbus, GA
9/12th–Brenda Milburn, Moline, IL & Brittany Kline, Davenport, IA
9/12th–Nicole Wheeler, St Louis, MO & Adrienne Gregory, Festus, MO
9/12th–Brandi Lehmkuhl, Norwood, OH & Julie Yocum, Harrison, OH

Men’s 501 Doubles 2nd Chance
1st–Ryan Wile, Lancaster, PA & Scott Dubois, Oswego, NY
2nd–Kerwin Lloyd, Lakeland, FL & Derek Beebe, Lakeland, FL

Pro & Pro A Cricket 13” Luck Doubles
1st–Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX & Jayson Barlow, Canada
2nd–Ben Dersch, WI & Eddie “Big Papa”, FL
3rd–Jason Van Zant, Kettering, OH & Wes White, Sioux Falls, SD
4th–Dayton Strawbridge, Dayton, OH & Dan Merljn Hoorn, Netherlands

Mixed Cricket Doubles
1st–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Brad Eckenrode, Fort Walton Beach, FL
2nd–Joshua Robinson, Spring Hill, FL & Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL
3rd–Mark Miller Jr., Silvis, IL & Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL
4th–Scott Sandberg, Taylor, MI & Angela Snyder, Eastpointe, MI
5/6th–Wendy Espinoza, Owatonna, MN & Chris Weatherly, Kasson, MN
5/6th–Scott Mistretta, Madison, WI & Julie Weger, Normal, IL
7/8th–Shelby Terry, Mishawaka, IN & Anthony Krueger, Mishawaka, IN
7/8th–Leslie Garner, Deer Park, TX & Patrick Cook, Pasadena, TX
9/12th–Merlin Borkenhagen, Adell, WI & Lisa Bastian, Kewaskum, WI
9/12th–Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL & Monty Broadway, Schertz, TX
9/12th–Jamie Klungtvedt, Winona, MN & Brad Westberg, Ellsworth, WI
9/12th–Jeffrey Jacobson, Janesville, WI & Lori Shepro, Madison, WI
13/16th–Elissa Gotta, Kenosha, WI & Kerwin Lloyd, Lakeland, FL
13/16th–Frank Hoek, Netherlands & Cor Dekker, Netherlands
13/16th–Diana Rutherford, Kansas City, KS & Peter Schiro, Plainfield, IL
13/16th–Jim Zillmer, West Allis, WI & Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI
17/24th–Tom Zuleger, Cudahy, WI & Kimberly Searle, Oak Creek, WI
17/24th–Amanda Primmer, Watertown, NY & Ritchell Penalosa, Canada
17/24th–Stacey Pace, Westminster, CO & Daniel Pace, Westminster, CO
17/24th–Patricia Pluff, Stillwater, MN & Brian Duenkel, Lacrescent, MN
17/24th–Donna Murillo, Florence, KY & Adam Sevada, Parker, AZ
17/24th–Celeste King, Henderson, KY & Nathan Borland, Centralia, IL
25/32nd–Robert Sutton Jr, Moline, IL & Tamara Johnson, Plainfield, IL
25/32nd–Meghan Kennedy, Alsip, IL & Thomas Stein, Midlothian, IL
25/32nd–Lindsay Woller, Wausau, WI & Zachary Dunbar, New London, WI
25/32nd–Kevin Ustby, Milwaukee, WI & Holly Cadirci, Racine, WI
25/32nd–Kathleen Morley, Kokomo, IN & Michael Wilson, Kokomo, IN
25/32nd–Tina Peterson, Machesney Park, IL & Terry Phillips, Cherry Valley, IL

SUNDAY EVENTS
Super 13” Singles

1st–Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX
2nd–Danny Baggish, Milton, FL

13” Luck of The Draw
1st–Jeff Moles & Jeff Cohee
2nd–Rob Matuk & Rob King

International Team Championship
1st–USA: Bob Hudzik, Ben Dersch, Scotty Miller & Eric Blackledge
2nd–Spain: David Jimenez, Julio Barbero, Martin Marti, Amor Moreno, Alvaro Ramirez & Ismael Fernandez
3rd–Netherlands: Frank Hoek, Cor Dekker, Stef Macare, Alain van Bouwel & Danny Merlijn
4th–Canada: Jayson Barlow, Dan Olson, Steve Warnock, Dave Cameron & Trish Grzesik

Women A & AA Combo Luck
1st–Lisa Bastian, Kewaskum, WI & Lisa Yee, Mesa, AZ
2nd–Julie Weger, Normal, IL & Denise Davis, Mesa, AZ
3rd–Laurie Hendershot, Hendershot, FL & Trish Grzesik, Canada
4th–Patricia Pluff, Stillwater, MN & Tyler Meares, Sarasota, FL
5/6th–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Diana Rutherford, Kansas City, KS
5/6th–Debbie Ivey, Oklahoma City, OK & Mary Beth Collins, Fort Wayne, IN

Women B Combo Luck
1st–Stacey Pace, Westminster, CO & Denise Shelton, Michigan City, IN
2nd–Adrienne Gregory, Festus, MO & Patricia Osterheld, Oklahoma City, OK
3rd–Jennifer Hahn, Fon Du Lac, WI & Donna Murillo, Florence, KY
4th–Kimberly Poggemoeller, Lancaster, OH & Tammie York, Clarksville, TN
5/6th–Elissa Gotta, Kenosha, WI & Mindy Skinner, Dayton, OH
5/6th–Margaret Hemsath, St Charles, MO & Angela Briguglio, Oak Lawn, IL
7/8th–Anne Gleichman, Oregon, IL & Tammy Kasperzick, Nashville, TN
7/8th–Amanda Primmer, Watertown, NY & Laura Miller, Forsyth, IL

Men’s 501 Singles
1st–Steven Zolfaghari, Bloomington, IL
2nd–Nathan Borland, Centralia, IL
3rd–Dan Brooks, Boise, ID
4th–Patrick Cook, Pasadena, TX
5/6th–Joshua Robinson, Spring Hill, FL
5/6th–Brian Duenkel, Lacrescent, MN
7/8th–Ritchell Penalosa, Canada
7/8th–Tom Walker, Dallas City, IL
9/12th–Mark Miller Jr., Silvis, IL
9/12th–Dustin Holt, Bloomington, IL
9/12th–Dennis Simonsen, Mount Pleasant, WI
9/12th–Jeff Springer, Bothell, WA
13/16th–Julio Montijo, Winter Haven, CA
13/16th–Keith Beeler, Beloit, WI
13/16th–Guy Perry, Plainfield, IN
13/16th–Brad Eckenrode, Fort Walton Beach, FL
17/24th–Robert Kinter, Osceola, IN
17/24th–Robert Matuk, Deerfield, IL
17/24th–Albert Novak, Kenosha, WI
17/24th–Mark Daniels, Freedom, WI
17/24th–James Henninger, Moorhead, MN
17/24th–Edward Jones, Milwaukee, WI
17/24th–Mark McLaughlin, Lehigh Acres, FL
17/24th–Darrin Auckland, Genoa City, WI
25/32nd–Michael Schult, Rockford, IL
25/32nd–Robert White, Paw Paw, IL
25/32nd–Matthew Gervais, Ashland, WI
25/32nd–Kevin Burchard, Madison, WI
25/32nd–Carlos Saxby, Kewaunee, WI
25/32nd–Kerwin Lloyd, Lakeland, FL
25/32nd–Kyle Vanidour, Debary, FL
25/32nd–David Madison, Maryland Heights, MO

Pro & Pro AA Mixed Cricket Doubles
1st–Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL & Darin Young, Freeland, PA
2nd–Diana Rutherford, Kansas City, KS & David Cameron, Canada
3rd–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Isen Veljic, North Aurora, IL
4th–Jason Barlow, Canada & Sarah Simoens, Cedar Rapids, IA
5/6th–Julie Weger, Normal, IL & Scott Miller, Medford, WI
5/6th–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Edward Shoepe, Hazleton, PA
7/8th–Tyler Meares, Sarasota, FL & Heriberto Morales, Orlando, FL
7/8th–Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL & Danny Delfino, Florence, KY
9/12th–Eric Blackledge, St. Charles, MO & Gwendolyn Madison, Maryland Heights, MO
9/12th–Steve Warnock, Canada & Carolyn Nessmann, Franklin, WI
9/12th–Joe Beecroft, Huntley, IL & June Leahy, Palatine, IL
9/12th–Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL & Mark Meares, Sarasota, FL

Mixed 701 Triples
1st–Nicholas Linberg, Liberty TWP, OH & Julie Yocum, Harrison, OH & Terrance Sims, Cincinnati, OH
2nd–Matthew Wallace, Cincinnati, OH & Daniel Broyles, Niles, MI & Laurie Hendershot, Hendershot, FL
3rd–Mark Miller Jr., Silvis, IL & Leslie Garner, Deer Park, TX & Patrick Cook, Pasadena, TX
4th–Adam Sevada, Parker, AZ & Eric Barron, Glendale, AZ & Donna Murillo, Florence, KY
5/6th–Scott Sandberg, Taylor, MI & Scott Raye, Valparaiso, IN & Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN
5/6th–Lori Shepro, Madison, WI & Jeffrey Jacobson, Janesville, WI & Scott Mistretta, Madison, WI
7/8th–Margaret Nieto-Vanham, Channelview, TX & Tom Walker, Dallas City, IL & Christopher Walker, Shawnee, KS
7/8th–Anne Elizabeth Jones, Milwaukee, WI & Tom Zuleger, Cudahy, WI & Ryan Larscheidt, New Berlin, WI
9/12th–Edward Jones, Milwaukee, WI & Spencer Lawrence, South Milwaukee, WI & Holly Cadirci, Racine, WI
9/12th–Candy Bailey, Stonington, IL & Michael Shaughnessy, Springfield, IL & Brian Hassebrock, Springfield, IL
9/12th–Brian Duenkel, Lacrescent, MN & Jamie Klungtvedt, Winona, MN & Brad Westberg, Ellsworth, WI
9/12th–Dustin Holt, Bloomington, IL & Judith Jenkins, Bloomington, IL & Steven Zolfaghari, Bloomington, IL
13/16th–Leslie Anderson, Kenosha, WI & Christopher Parks, Zion, IL & Phillip Schrandt, Kenosha, WI
13/16th–David Boaz, Ottawa, IL & Darcy Carpenter, Streator, IL & Leroy Buckley, Bureau, IL
13/16th–Todd Bell, Machesney Park, IL & Anita Sutton, Rockford, IL & Michael Johnson, Rockford, IL
13/16th–Agatha de Vries, Netherlands & Frank Hoek, Netherlands & Christina Dunn, Tallassee, AL

MONDAY EVENTS
Pro AA 501 Singles

1st–Eric Blackledge, St Charles, MO
2nd–David Cameron, Canada
3rd–Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH
4th–Brad Oxendine, Herrin, IL
5/6th–Jerry Hilbourn, Florence, SC
5/6th–Darin Young, Freeland, PA

Pro 501 Singles
1st–Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX
2nd–Patrick Cook, Pasadena, TX
3rd–Jason Naert, Ankeny, IA
4th–Alex Reyes, Floresville, TX
5/6th–Brad Westberg, Ellsworth, WI
5/6th–Ritchell Penalosa, Canada
7/8th–Scott Dubois, Oswego, NY
7/8th–Joe Barcenas, Imperial, CA
9/12th–Brandon Kessler, Carey, OH
9/12th–James Graton, Niagara Falls, NY
9/12th–Del Burkey, Forsyth, IL
9/12th–Danny Delfino, Florence, KY

Women’s AA Cricket Doubles
1st–Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
2nd–Julie Weger, Normal, IL & Lisa Yee, Mesa, AZ
3rd–Debbie Ivey, Oklahoma City, OK & Diana Rutherford, Kansas City, KS
4th–Wendy Espinoza, Owatonna, MN & Patricia Pluff, Stillwater, MN
5/6th–Lindsay Woller, Wausau, WI & Stephanie Schwenn, New Holstein, WI
5/6th–Kimberly Schnell, Kenosha, WI & Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL

Women’s A Cricket Doubles
1st–Stacey Pace, Westminster, CO & Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
2nd–Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN & Missy Arredondo, Hammond, IN
3rd–Mary Beth Collins, Fort Wayne, IN & Julie Jennings, Wilmington, OH
4th–Denise Davis, Mesa, AZ & Suzanne Lawson, Tempe, AZ
5/6th–Margaret Nieto-Vanham, Channelview, TX & Kristy Davis, Deer Park, TX
5/6th–Janine Johnson, Oshkosh, WI & Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI
7/8th–Dawn Blake, Coon Rapids, MN & Jennifer Higgs, Indianapolis, IN
7/8th–Leslie Garner, Deer Park, TX & Linda Alvarez, Laporte, TX

Women’s B Cricket Doubles
1st–Christy McClure, St.Joseph, MO & Carrie Brown, Granite City, IL
2nd–Tracie Olson, Janesville, WI & Jacquelin Fowler, St Louis, MO
3rd–Brittany Kline, Davenport, IA & Brenda Milburn, Moline, IL
4th–Jamie Simonsen, Mount Pleasant, WI & Tracy Fasick, Racine, WI
5/6th–Leslie Anderson, Kenosha, WI & Elissa Gotta, Kenosha, WI
5/6th–Amanda Shamhart, Altamont, IL & Jennifer Evans, Centralia, IL
7/8th–Debra Patterson, Kokomo, IN & Ashley Patterson, Kokomo, IN
7/8th–Margaret Hemsath, St Charles, MO & Angela Briguglio, Oak Lawn, IL
9/12th–Meghan Mau, Springfield, IL & Tracy Leka, Sherman, IL
9/12th–Donna Ross, Bridgeview, IL & Margaret Heintz, Merrionette Park, IL
9/12th–Donna Murillo, Florence, KY & Teri Galford, Inverness, FL
9/12th–Leslie Sonne, Chicago Ridge, IL & Holly Iversen, Alsip, IL

Pro AA Cricket Doubles
1st–Julio Barbero Gonzalez, Spain & Martin Marti, Spain
2nd–Scott Miller, Medford, WI & Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI
3rd–Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX & Isen Veljic, North Aurora, IL
4th–Edward Shoepe, Hazleton, PA & Robert Walton Jr, Bethel Park, PA

Pro Cricket Doubles
1st–James Graton, Niagara Falls, NY & Arnold Schultz, Lockport, NY
2nd–Todd Jordan, Lynnwood, WA & Jeff Springer, Bothell, WA
3rd–Heriberto Morales, Orlando, FL & Kenny Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL
4th–Danny Delfino, Florence, KY & Timothy Nicolls, Centerville, OH
5/6th–Scott Burnett, Sacramento, CA & Daniel Baggish, Milton, FL
5/6th–Richard Sutton, Puyallup, WA & James Tederman, Puyallup, WA
7/8th–Greg Fountaine, Oregon, OH & Brandon Kessler, Carey, OH
7/8th–Daniel Pace, Westminster, CO & Danny Moore, Aurora, CO

Men’s Cricket Doubles
1st–Vincente Perez, Boise, ID & Dan Brooks, Boise, ID
2nd–Carlos Saxby, Kewaunee, WI & Steven Zunker, Marshfield, WI
3rd–Kerwin Lloyd, Lakeland, FL & Derek Beebe, Lakeland, FL
4th–Nicholas Linberg, Liberty TWP, OH & Terrance Sims, Cincinnati, OH
5/6th–Kody Sweet, Richland Center, WI & Keith Schaub, La Crosse, WI
5/6th–John Martyka, Milwaukee, WI & Jim Zillmer, West Allis, WI
7/8th–Dave Sack, Kenosha, WI & Dennis Simonsen, Mount Pleasant, WI
7/8th–Brian Duenkel, Lacrescent, MN & Brad Westberg, Ellsworth, WI
9/12th–Darin Kaiser, Roselle, IL & Peter Schiro, Plainfield, IL
9/12th–Mike Patterson, Amherst, OH & Brad Eckenrode, Fort Walton Beach, FL
9/12th–Edward Jones, Milwaukee, WI & Spencer Lawrence, South Milwaukee, WI
9/12th–Guy Perry, Plainfield, IN & John Dilley, Indianapolis, IN
13/16th–Mark Miller Jr., Silvis, IL & Justin Carr, Princeton, IN
13/16th–David Boaz, Ottawa, IL & Carl Janney, Streator, IL
13/16th–Colin Rath, Perkasie, PA & Brian McConnell, Theresa, NY
13/16th–Rick Schuppe, Fond Du Lac, WI & Scott Wieck, West Bend, WI


View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.