BullShooter XXV Finals

BullShooter 25 Winners

Monsters of the Midway

4-Person Women’s B

1st–Brittney Kosaricon, Marikay Booker, Mary Brand & Coral Spicer
2nd–Katie Wrzesinske, Kim Schnell, Jessica Lohnhardt & Rachel Clark
3rd–Yvonne Garner, Robbyn Washington, Koffee Radcliffe & Christina “T.I.” Dunbar
4th–Rhonda Mader, Krystal Campbell, Sandy Mc Clean & Rose Greene Lewiston, ID

4-Person Women’s A/AA

1st–Betty Van Kerkoerle, Karina Nagapetyants, Diana Van de Kasteele & Janine Warmerdam
2nd–Carolyn Nessman, Mary Ferguson, Sharon Sonntag & Yolanda Barbero
3rd–Kris Grimal, Missy Arredondo, Kris Babicky & Jean Purgold

4-Person Men’s B

1st–Steve Rhyner, Ben Dersch, Steve “Porky” Hilger & Josh Baker
2nd–Mando Hernandez, Kris Jett, Steve May & Juan Picaso
3rd–Jim Ross, Tasso Garbis, Chad Pehlke & Bob Bagley
4th–George Hammes, Ram Guevara, Johnny Lackey & Troy Galvan
5/6th-Troy Finn, Aaron Finn, Sam Peterson & Steve Peterson
5/6th–Tony Luna, Tony Gill, Cletus Morrill & Scott Pechota
7/8th–Chuck Cotty, Dario meza, Patrick Kron & Shawn Barnes
7/8th–Brandon Kessler, Aaron Dicks, Gregg Fountaine & Yancy Kunkeli

4-Person Pro/Pro AA

1st–Scott Kirchner, Johnny Kuczinski, Isen Veljic & Shawn Dycus
2nd–Raymond Hoek, Stef Macare, Koen den Hartog & Jeroen Krens
3rd–Jose Antonio Justicia Perales, Marti Martin Santamaria, Julio Barber Gonzalez & Juan Carlos Ablaladejo Garcia
4th–Brad Wethington, Larry Butler, Joe Mateja & Randy “Big Dog” Van Duerson

Top Gun Events

Top Gun Men’s Cricket Singles

1st–Julio Barbero Gonzalez, Spain
2nd–Steve Rhyner, Medford, WI
3/4th–Marcio Raposo, Portugal
3/4th–Doug Boehm, Snyder, NY

Top Gun Pro & Pro AA Cricket Singles

1st–Scott Miller, Medford, WI
2nd–Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX
3/4th–Goncalo Padeira, Portugal
3/4th–Raymond Hoek, Netherlands

Top Gun Women’s Cricket Singles

1st–Leah Amato, Hazleton, PA
2nd–Olcina Martinez, Spain
3/4th–Trina Reed, Racine, WI
3/4th–Carmen Gomez, Spain

Top Gun Women’s A & AA Cricket Singles

1st–Shea Reynolds, Holiday, FL
2nd–Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
3/4th–Karina Nagapentyants, Russia
3/4th–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

Top Gun Mixed Triples

1st–Robert Dewitt, Kingsbury, IN, Crystal Wagnor, Union Mills, IN & Scott Wagnor, Union Mills, IN
2nd–Brian Banaszynski, Hales Corners, WI, Trina Reed, Racine, WI & Jeff Johnson, Milwaukee, WI
3/4th–Carole Albright, Lansdale, PA, Chris Miller, Humble, TX & Jade Henson, Ft Walton, FL
3/4th–Mark Raymer, Plainfield, IN Kirk Riegle, Greenfield, IN & Tiffany Shull, Greenfield, IN

Top Gun Mixed Triples Pro/AA

1st–Scott Ferrian, Albertville, MN, Isen Veljic, Northbrook, IL & Patricia Pluff, St Paul, MN
2nd–Julie Weger, Normal, IL, Ken Tripp, Huntley, IL & Ray Carver, Wilmington, IL
3/4th–Joe Haganey, West Hazelton, PA, Michael Abboud, Drums, PA & Kathy Karpowich, PA
3/4th–Carolyn Nessmann, Franklin, WI & Kix Alcala, Phoenix, AZ & Brad Porter, Shipshewana, IN

Main Events

Men’s Doubles

1st–Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI & Steve Rhyner, Medford, WI
2nd–Marcio Raposo, Portugal & Darren Bentley, UK
3rd–Shawn Horstman, Guttenberg, IA & Jason Horstman, Dubuque, IA
4th–Troy Galvan, Temple, TX & Ramiro Guevara, Jr., Houston, TX
5/6th–Michael Gessner, Fond Du Lac, WI & Scott King, Fond Du Lac, WI
5/6th–Randall Torres, Lorain, OH & Joseph Nestor, Elyria, OH
7/8th–William Digiacomo, Stickney, IL & Michale Maloney, Crest Hill, IL
7/8th–Ben Beltz, Fairfield, OH & Nicholas Lindberg, Liberty Twp., OH
9/12th–Brandon Kessler, Carey, OH & Greg Fountain, Millbury, OH
9/12th–Brian Banaszynski, Hales Corners, WI & Jeff Johnson, Milwaukee, WI
9/12th–William Gast, Centerville, OH & Jeffrey Sutter, Huber Heights, OH
9/12th–Trevor Buboltz, Tinley Park, IL & Peter Gathiru, Mc Kinney, TX
13/16th–Brandon Sanchez, New London, WI & Ricky Barber, New London, WI
13/16th–Johnny Lackey, Tomball, TX & Jade Henson, Ft. Walton, FL
13/16th–Peter Bowman, Middletown, OH & Edward Baker, Franklin, OH
13/16th–Mike Brooks, Springfield, OH & Chad Bivens, Springfield, IL

Pro Doubles

1st–Antonio Ferreira, Portugal & Goncalo Padeira, Portugal
2nd–Juan Carlos Albaladejo, Spain & Marti Martin Santamaria, Spain
3rd–Bryan Stamey, Conway, SC & Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX
4th–Michael Brewer, Omaha, NE & Manny Jimenez, Davenport, IA
5th-6th–Matthew Thom, Lenexa, KS & Connley Litton, Gardner, KS
5th-6th–Peter Schiro, Plainfield, IL & John Wedic, Crest Hill, IL
7th-8th–Christopher Sams, Micanopy, FL & Bryan Carroll, Land O Lakes, FL

Pro AA Men’s Doubles

1st–Isen Veljic, Northbrook, IL & Scott Miller, Medford, WI
2nd–Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH & Dayton Strawbridge, Dentonville, IL
3rd–Eric Blackledge, Birmingham, AL & Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO
4th–Joe Beecroft, Lake In the Hills, IL & Jeff Morris, Roselle, IL

Women’s Doubles B

1st–Natasha Miller, Bellwood, IL & Monique Johnson, Chicago, IL
2nd–Melanie Nass, Hudson, IL & Penny Zimmerman, Washington, IL
3rd–Leah Amato, Hazleton, PA & Chandra Grove, Chalfont, PA
4th–Krystal Campbell, Clarkston, WA & Rhonda Mader, Lewiston, ID
5/6th–Jamie Pechota, Cedar Rapids, IA & Sarah Simoens, Cedar Rapids, IA
5/6th–Laura De Groot, Green Bay, WI & Lacy Perleberg, Lebenon, WI
7/8th–Connie Cochran, Indianapolis, IN & Lisa Clouse, Cumberland, IN
7/8th–Jennifer Immel, Fond du Lac, WI & Kelly Thomae, West Bend, WI
9/12th–Karen Winters, Mundelein, IL & Donna Sparks, Mundelein, IL
9/12th–Coral Spicer, Mc Henry, IL & Patricia Burger, Mc Henry, IL
9/12th–Olcina Martinez, Spain & Maria Pacheco, Spain
9/12th–Christine Schlotterback, Oswego, IL & Tara Wofford, Oswego, IL

Women’s A Doubles

1st–Diana van de Kasteele, Netherlands & Janine Warmerdam, Netherlands
2nd–Debbie Ivey, Norman, OK & Danielle Morace, Webster, TX
3rd–Sarah Buscemi, Racine, WI & Heather Cooper, Zion, IL
4th–Celeste King, Henderson, KY & Amy Drury, Princeton, IN
5/6th–Tiffany Van Duyn, Pickerington, OH & Betty Van Kerkoerle, Dayton, OH
5/6th–Michele Copeland, Fairborn, OH & Kim Stutzman, Lincoln, NE
7/8th–Tammy Farrey, Loves Park, IL & Sylvia Jenise, Milwaukee, WI
7/8th–Bridget Werner, Spring Lake, NC & Michelle Jost, Evansville, IN

Women’s AA Doubles

1st–Shea Reynolds, Holiday, FL & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
2nd–Krissy Grimmel, Ocoee, FL & Karina Nagapentyants, Russia
3rd–Francine Ginder, Coopersburg, PA & Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
4th–Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Yolanda Barba, Spain
5/6th–Sharon Riojas, Palatine, IL & June Leahy, Palatine, IL
5/6th–Mary Beth Collins, Fort Wayne, IN & Kelli Adams, Southgate, KY

Pro & Pro AA Luck Doubles

1st–Raymond Hoek & Manny Jimenez
2nd–Bryan Stamey & Scott Miller
3rd–John Wedic & Jeffrey de Graaf
4th–Martin Marti Santamaria & Jerry Shaffer

Mixed Cricket

1st–Olcina Martinez, Spain & Julio Barbero Gonzalez, Spain
2nd–Doug Boehm, Snyder, NY & Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
3rd–Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI
4th–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & John Sumner, Columbus, GA
5/6th–Peter Bowman, Middletown, OH & Julie Bowman, Middletown, OH
5/6th–Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI & Steve Rhyner, Medford, WI
7/8th–Kimberly Searle, Oak Creek, WI & Duane Johannsen, Milwaukee, WI
7/8th–Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL & Dimbaza Stockwell, Rockford, IL
9/12th–Robert Sommers, Akron, OH & Marlise Kiel, Parma, OH
9/12th–Troy Galvan, Temple, TX & Katherine Hoover, Berea, OH
9/12th–Deborah Baker, Franklin, OH & Brandon Kessler, Carey, OH
9/12th–Hope Stewart, Vandala, OH & Chad Bivens, Springfield, IL
13/16th–Yolanda Barba, Spain & Diego Rufo Martinez, Spain
13/16th–Charolette Cell, Durand, IL & Tim Oudekerk, Rockford, IL
13/16th–Tammy Farrey, Loves Park, IL & Anastasios Garbis, Elmhurst, IL
13/16th–Tara Bryson, Apple Valley, MN & Daniel Thompson, Hudson, WI
17/24th–Katrina Williams, Chicago, IL & Armando Hernandez, Mentone, IN
17/24th–Lisa Clouse, Cumberland, IN & Steve May, Indianapolis, IN
17/24th–Duane Burke, Marrion , KT & Missy Arredondo, Hammond, IN
17/24th–Brenda Clemmons, Chicago, IL & Terry Hall, Chicago, IL
17/24th–Shea Reynolds, Holiday, FL & Bryan Carroll, Land O Lakes, FL
17/24th–Suzanne Kier, Rochester, NY & John Isaac, Rochester, NY
17/24th–Danielle Morace, Webster, TX & Ramiro Guevara Jr., Houston, TX
25/32nd–Stephanie Worzak, Eden, NY & Cletus Morrill, Des Moines, IA
25/32nd–Shawn Ramsdell, Watertown, NY & Valerie Bragg, Morrisonville, NY
25/32nd–Mary Beth Collins, Ft. Wayne, IN & Phillip Garmire, Fort Wayne, IN
25/32nd–Sandy Cummings, Milwaukee, WI & John Martyka, Milwaukee, WI
25/32nd–Julie Yocum, Harrison, OH & Ben Beltz, Fairfield, OH
25/32nd–Allen Johnson, Nescopeck, PA & Colleen Eldredge, Zion Grove, PA
25/32nd–Ken McCowan, Joliet, IL & Sharon Riojas, Des Plaines, IL

Women’s B Singles

1st–Leah Amato, Hazleton, PA
2nd–Carmen Gomez, Spain
3rd–Angela Maxwell, St. Peters, MO
4th–Michelle Hastings, Dubuque, IA
5/6th–Sarah Simoens, Cedar Rapids, IA
5/6th–Celeste King, Henderson, KY
7/8th–Maria Pacheco, Spain
7/8th–Coral Spicer, Mc Henry, IL
9/12th–Christina Dunbar, Chicago, IL
9/12th–Tausha Ingles, Youngtown, AZ
9/12th–Susan Smith, Wood River, IL
9/12th–Christine Schlotterback, Oswego, IL

Women’s A Singles

1st–Diana Van de Kasteele, Netherlands
2nd–Debbie Ivey, Norman, OK
3rd–Janine Warmerdam, Netherlands
4th–Jessica Thatcher, St Louis, MO
5/6th–Danielle Morace, Webster, TX
5/6th–Brooke Horan, Janesville, WI
7/8th–Betty Van Kerkoerle, Dayton, OH
7/8th–Crystal Raible, Huber Heights, OH

Women’s AA Singles

1st–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
2nd–Karina Nagapentyants, Russia
3rd–Shea Reynolds, Holiday, FL
4th–Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
5/6th–Francine Ginder, Coopersburg, PA
5/6th–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA

Men’s Singles

1st–Diego Rufo Martinez, Spain
2nd–William Digiacomo, Stickney, IL
3rd–Darren Bentley, UK
4th–Jeff Johnson, Milwaukee, WI
5/6th–Shawn Horstman, Guttenberg, IA
5/6th–Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI
7/8th–Jason Myers, Manhattan, KS
7/8th–Julio Barbero Gonzalez, Spain
9/12th–Marcio Raposo, Portugal
9/12th–James Eldridge, Columbus, GA
9/12th–Uwe Schaumburg, Germany
9/12th–Steve Hilger, Menomonee Falls, WI
13/16th–Dustin Banghart, Huron, SD
13/16th–Joshua Wolterstorff, Spirit Lake, IA
13/16th–Anthony Rivera, Camanche, IA
13/16th–Ismael Blanco, Spain
17/24th–John Martyka, Milwaukee, WI
17/24th–Jeffrey Cohee, Monticello, IN
17/24th–Ramiro Jr Guevara, Houston, TX
17/24th–Mike Brooks, Springfield, OH
17/24th–George Hammes, Blountstown, FL
17/24th–Dave Sack, Kenosha, WI
17/24th–William Gast, Centerville, OH
17/24th–Edwin Otts, Baldwinsville, NY
25/32nd–Del Burkey, Forsyth, IL
25/32nd–Bradley Ellena, North Ft. Myers, FL
25/32nd–Jade Henson, Ft. Walton, FL
25/32nd–Chad Bivens, Springfield, IL
25/32nd–Joseph Nestor, Elyria, OH
25/32nd–Troy Blomme, Marshall, MN
25/32nd–Cletus Morrill, Des Moines, IA
25/32nd–Joshua Bauer, Random Lake, WI

Pro AA Only Cricket Luck Doubles

1st–Darin Young & Dan Lauby
2nd–Scott Kirchner & Darryl Gabriel
3rd–Mike Stadler & Eric Blackledge
4th–Raymond Hoek & Kix Alcala

Pro Mixed Cricket

1st–Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI
2nd–Raymond Hoek, Netherlands & Diana Van de Kasteele, Netherlands
3rd–Yolanda Barba, Spain & Jose Perales, Spain
4th–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Christopher Sams, Micanopy, FL
5/6th–Krissy Grimmel, Ocoee, FL & Michael Brewer, Omaha, NE
5/6th–Bryan Stamey, Conway, SC & Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
7/8th–Karina Nagapentyants, Russia & S. Ten Napel, Netherlands
7/8th–Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX & Danielle Morace, Webster, TX
9/12th–William Lowther, Fremont, NE & Gwynn Nippert, Harlan, IA
9/12th–Carolyn Nessmann, Franklin, WI & Brad Porter, Shipshewana, IN
9/12th–June Leahy, Palatine, IL & Joseph Mateja, North Aurora, IL
9/12th–Darren Bentley, UK & Lea Collins, Dayton, OH

Mixed Triples

1st–Doug Boehm, Snyder, NY & Ashley Talbot, Lancaster, PA & David Switzer, Orangeville, Ontario
2nd–Jessica Thatcher, St Louis, MO & Jason Bernard, Belle Rive, IL & William Shollenberger, Marion, IL
3rd–Brandon Kessler, Carey, OH & Tiffany Van Duyn, Pickerington, OH & Greg Fountaine, Millbury, OH
4th–Brian Obrecht, O’ Fallon, MO & Angela Maxwell, St. Peters, MO & Duane Timmermann, O Fallon, MO
5/6th–Nicholas Linberg, Liberty TWP, OH & Ben Beltz, Fairfield, OH & Julie Yocum, Harrison, OH
5/6th–James Eldridge, Columbus, GA & John Sumner, Columbus, GA & Brandy Tucker, Columbus, GA
7/8th–Edward Baker, Franklin, OH & Deborah Baker, Franklin, OH & Peter Bowman, Middletown, OH
7/8th–Trevor Buboltz, Tinley Park, IL & Peter Gathiru, McKinney, TX & Tara Wofford, Oswego, IL
9/12th–John Benoit, Glendale Heights, IL & John Zurick, South Elgin, IL & Erin Muniz, Hanover Park, IL
9/12th–Julio Barbero Gonzalez, Spain & Cesar Galvarte, Spain & Olcina Martinez, Spain
9/12th–Debbie Ivey, Norman, OK & Andrew Hunnicut, Cleveland, TX & Michael Ross, Norman, OK
9/12th–Duane Johannsen, Milwaukee, WI & Kimberly Searle, Oak Creek, WI & Victor Thompson, Sturtevant, WI
13/16th–Christopher Winters, Mundlehein, IL & Karen Winters, Mundelein, IL & Terry Walker, Mt Prospect, IL
13/16th–Kevin Saale, St. Charles, MO & Wendy
13/16th–William Gast, Centerville, OH & Richmond Thompson, Troy, OH & Missy Stephens, New Carlisle, OH
13/16th–Dave Sack, Kenosha, WI & Sarah Buscemi, Racine, WI & Bryan Nevoraski, Kenosha, WI

Pro Singles

1st–Stef Macare, Netherlands
2nd–Brad Porter, Shipshewana, IN
3rd–Scott Ferrian, Albertville, MN
4th–Mike Zielinski, Franklin, WI
5/6th–Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX
5/6th–Jerome Krens, Netherlands
7/8th–Adam Klinefelter, Indianapolis, IN
7/8th–Joel Chmielak, Streamwood, IL
9/12th–Edward Jones, West Allis, WI
9/12th–Scott Sandberg, Taylor, MI
9/12th–Doug Boehm, Snyder, NY
9/12th–William Digiacomo, Stickney, IL

Pro AA Singles

1st–Eric Blackledge, Birmingham, AL
2nd–Darin Young, Freeland, PA
3rd–Scott Miller, Medford, WI
4th–Osman Kijamet, Slovenia
5/6th–Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO
5/6th–John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, IL

Women’s B Doubles Cricket

1st–Olcina Martinez, Spain & Maria Pacheco, Spain
2nd–Gwendolyn Hlinak, Maryland Heights, MO & Angela Maxwell, St. Peters, MO
3rd–Leah Amato, Hazleton, PA & Chandra Grove, Chalfont, PA
4th–Carmen Gomez, Spain & Silvia Moneo, Spain
5/6th–Chi Jean Bunch, Plainfield, IN & Tiffany Shull, Greenfield, IN
5/6th–Fortunata Fowler, Rockford, IL & Tina Peterson, Machesney Park, IL
7/8th–Sarah Simoens, Cedar Rapids, IA & Jamie Pechota, Cedar Rapids, IA
7/8th–Barbara Kellum, New Caney, TX & Terri Perdi, Kingwood, TX
9/12th–Valerie Bragg, Morrisonville, NY & Beth Bastow, Edinboro, PA
9/12th–Kimberly Schnell, Kenosha, WI & Donna Shire, Kenosha, WI
9/12th–Anita Sutton, Rockford, IL & Christie Patton, Loves Park, IL
9/12th–Jodi Nichols, Elgin, IL & Angela Briguglio, Schaumburg, IL

Women’s A Doubles Cricket

1st–Deborah Baker, Franklin, OH & Crystal Raible, Huber Heights, OH
2nd–Karen McGinley, Valparaiso, IN & Janeen Messer, Laporte, IN
3rd–Diana Van de Kasteele, Netherlands & Janine Warmerdam, Netherlands
4th–Susan Johnson, Carpentersville, IL & Brooke Horan, Janesville, WI
5/6th–Bridget Werner, Spring Lake, NC & Michelle Jost, Evansville, IN
5/6th–Danielle Morace, Webster, TX & Debbie Ivey, Norman, OK
7/8th–Sarah Buscemi, Racine, WI & Heather Cooper, Zion, IL
7/8th–Cathy Yardley, Centralia , IL & Patty Salsbury, Centralia, IL

Women’s AA Doubles Cricket

1st–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Shea Reynolds, Holiday, FL
2nd–Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Yolanda Barba, Spain
3rd–Karina Nagapentyants, Russia & Krissy Grimmel, Ocoee, FL
4th–Katherine Hoover, Berea, OH & Marlise Kiel, Parma, OH
5/6th–Sharon Riojas, Palatine, IL & June Leahy, Palatine, IL
5/6th–Suzie Hall, Hurst, TX & Colleen Eldredge, Zion Grove, PA

Men’s Doubles Cricket

1st–Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI & Steve Rhyner, Medford, WI
2nd–Gregory Hughes, Harvey, IL & Joseph Wallace, Worth, IL
3rd–Troy Finn, Janesville, WI & Aaron Finn, Milton, WI
4th–William Shollenberger, Marion, IL & Jason Bernard, Belle Rive, IL
5/6th–Peter Gathiru, McKinney, TX & Trevor Buboltz, Tinley Park, IL
5/6th–Troy Galvan, Temple, TX & Ramiro Jr Guevara, Houston, TX
7/8th–Scott Doxtater, Green Bay, WI & Gary Stone, Two Rivers, WI
7/8th–William Widmann, Hanover Park, IL & Robert Brandenhoff, Northlake, IL
9/12th–Kris Jett, Indianapolis, IN & Steve May, Indianapolis, IN
9/12th–Del Burkey, Forsyth, IL & Shiraz Khan, Decatur, IL
9/12th–Marcio Raposo, Portugal & Darren Bentley, UK
9/12th–Doug Boehm, Snyder, NY & David Switzer, Orangeville, Ontario
13/16th–Ben Beltz, Fairfield, OH & Nicholas Linberg, Liberty TWP, OH
13/16th–John Sumner, Columbus, GA & James Eldridge, Columbus, GA
13/16th–David Madison, Maryland Heights, MO & Kevin Saale, St. Charles, MO
13/16th–William Brown, Canton, OH & Robert Sommers, Akron, OH

Pro Doubles Cricket

1st–Jose Perales, Spain & Julio Barbero Gonzalez, Spain
2nd–Antonio Ferreira, Portugal & Goncalo Padeira, Portugal
3rd–Joel Chmielak, Streamwood, IL & Bradley Nichols, Elgin, IL
4th–Stef Macare, Netherlands & Jerome Krens, Netherlands
5/6th–Adam Klinefelter, Indianapolis, IN & Mark Hilbert, Louisville, KY
5/6th–Joseph Mateja, North Aurora, IL & Jimmy Damore, River Grove, IL
7/8th–Craig Erdy, Joliet, IL & Kevin Jinkensen, Mokena, IL
7/8th–Johannes Van Kerkoele, Netherlands & Leo Van Duyn, Pickerington, OH

Pro AA Doubles Cricket

1st–Darin Young, Freeland, PA & Robert Heckman, Vacaville, CA
2nd–Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, IL
3rd–Eric Blackledge, Birmingham, AL & Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO
4th–Robert Hudzik, Gillespie, IL & Glen Gage, Diamond, IL

View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.