BullShooter XXIX Finals

BullShooter 29 Winners

THURSDAY EVENTS

Monsters of The Midway

Men’s Pro/AA Team

1st–Dave Fatum, Phoenix, AZ, Ray Carver, Plainfield, IL, Jeremiah Millar, Plainfield, IN & Alex Reyes, San Antonio, TX

2nd–Mike Maloney, Joliet, IL, Eric Blackledge, St. Louis, MO, Eric Gregory, St. Louis, MO & Brad Oxendine, Herrin, IL

Men’s B Team

1st–Albert Novak, Kenosha, WI, Chris Parks, Kenosha, WI, Dave Sack, Kenosha, WI & Gary Bluhm, Burlington, WI

2nd–Steve May, Indianapolis, IN, Mark Raymer, Plainfield, IN, Kris Jett, Indianapolis, IN & Mark Patterson, Kokomo, IN

Women’s A/AA Team

1st–Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL, Missy Arredondo, Hammond, IN, Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN & Jean Purgold, Bradenton, FL

2nd–Debbie Ivey, San Antonio, TX, Ratonda Irby, Houston, TX, Dawn Windom, Houston, TX & Kristy Davis, Houston, TX

Women’s B Team

1st–Nicole Smith, Virginia Beach, VA, Jenica Brock, Virginia Beach, VA, Donna Stephens, Emporia, KS & Cathy Breckenfelder, Peoria, AZ

2nd–Lisa Davison, Lewiston, ID, Rhonda Mader, Lewiston, ID, Linda Hollace, Lewiston, ID & Jackie Lew, Pullman, WA

FRIDAY EVENTS

Top Gun Men’s Singles Cricket

1st–Juan Martinez, Mesa, AZ

2nd–Dawson Murschell, Canada

3rd/4th–Peter Schiro, Plainfield, IL

3rd/4th–Jesus Noguera, Spain

Top Gun Pro/Pro AA Men’s Singles Cricket

1st–Ray Carver, Joliet, IL

2nd–Francois Schweyen, Belgium

3rd/4th–Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX

3rd/4th–Eric Blackledge, St Charles, MO

Top Gun Women’s Singles Cricket

1st–Liz Tynan, Chicago, IL

2nd–Rhonda Mader, Lewiston, ID

3rd/4th–Carla Wessel, Wentzville, MO

3rd/4th–April Burns, Indianpolis, IN

Top Gun Women’s A/AA Singles Cricket

1st–Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL

2nd–Julie Weger, Normal, IL

3rd/4th–Trish Grzesik, Canada

3rd/4th–Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI

Top Gun Mixed Triples 701

1st–James McCulloch, Clay, MI & Robert Maison, Chesterfield , MI & Jana Baringer, Ortonville, MI

2nd–Michael Tritt, Omro, WI & Jason Hill, Oshkosh, WI & Elisha Rasor, Oshkosh, WI

3rd/4th–Ryan Greenwood, Galesburg, IL & Nicholas Yeast, Knoxville, IL & Carolanne Solis, Surfside Beach, SC

3rd/4th–Sarah Morris, Orland Park, IL & Luis Rodriguez, Orland Park, IL & Robert Mantia, Park Forest, IL

Top Gun Mixed Pro/AA Triples 701

1st–Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL & Danny Baggish, Milton, FL & Christopher Sams, Micanopy, FL

2nd–Trish Grzesik, Canada & David Fatum, Glendale, AZ & Ray Carver, Joliet, IL

3rd/4th–Julie Weger, Normal, IL & Eugene Schmitt, Decker, IN & Scott Miller, Sycamore, IL

3rd/4th–Johan Van Kerkoerle, Kettering, OH & Betty Van Kerkoerle, Kettering, OH & Cor Dekker, Norway

Milwaukee Zoo Hammer Cricket

1st–Scott Wieck, Sheboygan, WI & Frans Jonkers, Belgium

2nd–Atle Berger, Norway & Mike Keller, KY

3rd/4th–Bill Digiacomo, Stickney, IL & Mike Maloney, Crest Hill, IL

3rd/4th–Chris W. & Francis Emonts, Belgium

Bud Blind Date Draw

1st–Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL & Matthew Hoiney, North Bend, OH

2nd–Christina Dunn, Tallassee, AL & Kentucky J

3rd–Rick Schuppe, N. Fond Du Lac, WI & Sarah Breitbarth, Mapleton, MN

4th–Jena Lindgreen, Duluth, MN & Tony Romenzak, Knox, IN

SATURDAY EVENTS

Pro AA 501 Doubles

1st–Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL & Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI

2nd–Isen Veljic, North Aurora, IL & Joseph Chaney, Harrison, TN

3rd–Ray Carver, Joliet, IL & Alex Reyes, Floresville, TX

4th–Dan Benner, Lansdale, PA & Joseph Huffman, Mechanicsville STM , MD

Pro 501 Doubles

1st–Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX & Brad Eckenrode, Fort Walton Beach, FL

2nd–David Mihelsic, Springfield, IL & Shiraz Khan, Decatur, IL

3rd–Johan Van Kerkoerle, Kettering, OH & Jason Jarvis, Beavercreek, OH

4th–Craig Cook, South Bend, IN & Joseph Mateja, North Aurora, IL

5th/6th–James Henninger, Moorhead, MN & Justin Carr, Princeton, IN

5th/6th–Jeremiah Millar, Oxford, MI & David Fatum, Glendale, AZ

7th/8th–John Snyder, Goshen, IN & Jeffery Moles, Elkhart, IN

7th/8th–Gary Watkins, Constantine, MI & Daniel Broyles, Niles, MI

Men’s 501 Doubles

1st–Kris Jett, Indianapolis, IN & Steve May, Indianapolis, IN

2nd–Jose Antonio Justicia, Spain & Jesus Noguera, Spain

3rd–Brian Aschbacher, Spooner, WI & Andrew Dahl, Osseo, WI

4th–Tim Burch, Kasson, MN & Jeremiah Smith, Plainview, MN

5th/6th–Jason Hill, Oshkosh, WI & Michael Lapine, Fond Du Lac, WI

5th/6th–Gary Kieper, Winnebago, IL & Ryan Runyard, Rockford, IL

7th/8th–Corey Jensen, Lake Andes, SD & Key Addison, Norris, SD

7th/8th–Vincent Borner, Racine, WI & Sam Taylor, Dubuque, IA

9th/12th–David Madison, Maryland Heights, MO & Nate Fowler, St. Louis, MO

9th/12th–Scott Raye, Valparaiso, IN & Jeffrey Cohee, Monticello, IN

9th/12th–Tarrence Bailey, Indianapolis, IN & Jason Imel, Greensburg, IN

9th/12th–Luke Lee, Lemont Frnc , PA & Joe Hedrick, Loudonville, OH

13th/16th–Todd Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI & Steven Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI

13th/16th–Kyle Gaulthier, Cary, NC & Wesley Lippert, Thomasville, NC

13th/16th–Nicholas Yeast, Knoxville, IL & Ryan Greenwood, Galesburg, IL

13th/16th–Juan Martinez, Mesa, AZ & Rick Breckenfelder, Peoria, AZ

Men’s Doubles 2nd Chance

1st–Martin & Shananay

2nd–Rob & Joel

3rd/4th–M & M’s

3rd/4th–German & Nutz

Women’s AA 501 Doubles

1st–Lisa Yee, Mesa, AZ & Julie Weger, Normal, IL

2nd–Wendy Espinoza, Owatona, MN & Patricia Pluff, Stillwater, MN

3rd–Suzie Hall, Hurst, TX & Margaret Nieto-Vanham, Channelview, TX

4th–Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL & Geri Stein, Midlothian, IL

5th/6th–Trish Grzesik, Canada & Marlise Kiel, Parma, OH

5th/6th–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL

Women’s A 501 Doubles

1st–Kristine Amling, Germany & Anja Plaehn, Germany

2nd–Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL & Jean Purgold, Bradenton, FL

3rd–Jessica Lohnhardt, Racine, WI & Trina Reed, Racine, WI

4th–Stacy Rubenzer, Chippewa Falls, WI & Jennifer Proctor, Osseo, WI

5th/6th–Kelly Metts, Dearborn, MI & Jana Baringer, Ortonville, MI

5th/6th–Kristen Parker, Valley Park, MO & Kimberly Schnell, Kenosha, WI

7th/8th–Tammy Lee, Chicago, IL & Kaamilya Bullard, Chicago, IL

7th/8th–Nicole Ledell, Maple Grove, MN & Jena Lindgren, Duluth, MI

Women’s B 301 Doubles

1st–Meghan May, Indianapolis, IN & Sarah Shannon, Beech Grove , IN

2nd–Nicole Smith, Virginia Beach, VA & Jenica Rock, Chesapeake, VA

3rd–April Burns, Indianpolis, IN & Amber Hardwick, Indianapolis, IN

4th–Ashley Zenner, Lewiston, ID & Jessica Price, Lewiston, ID

5th/6th–Holly Thompson, Indianapolis, IN & Abigail Escudero, Guadalajara

5th/6th–Lara Ann Zerbe, Maryville, TN & Meagan Pless, Knoxville, TN

7th/8th–Deborah Adams, Corryton, TN & Jennifer Holder, Knoxville, TN

7th/8th–Fortunata Fowler, Rockford, IL & Tina Peterson, Machesney Park, IL

9th/12th–Cheyenne Richards, Cleveland, TX & Sherry Thomas, Pasadena, TX

9th/12th–Sara Hasty, Pekin, IL & Michelle Askins, Manito, IL

9th/12th–Natasha Hansero, Chicago, IL & Winona Turner, Chicago, IL

9th/12th–Uwe GovelL, Germany & Gabriela Goebel, Germany

Pro / Pro AA Cricket Luck Doubles

1st–Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI & Matthew Graff, Manitowoc, WI

2nd–Danny Baggish, Milton, FL & Johan Van Kerkoerle, Kettering, OH

3rd–Dave Cameron, Canada & Richard Green, Jr., Morgan, MN

4th–Brandon Kessler & Bill Shollenberger, Ashley, IL

Mixed Cricket Doubles

1st–Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL & Randy Fern, La Porte, IN

2nd–Jacquelin Fowler, St Louis, MO & Nate Fowler, St. Louis, MO

3rd–Patricia Pluff, Stillwater, MN & Juan Martinez, Mesa, AZ

4th–Jade Henson, Ft. Walton, FL & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

5th/6th–Rick Breckenfelder, Peoria, AZ & Lisa Yee, Mesa, AZ

5th/6th–Lindsay Woller, Wausau, WI & Brandon Ovre, Schofield, WI

7th/8th–Julie Hamlin, Myrtle Beach, SC & Johnny Marlowe, Myrtle Beach, SC

7th/8th–Kimberly Schnell, Kenosha, WI & Todd Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI

9th/12th–Christina Dunn, Tallassee, AL & Tim Byrd, Tallassee, AL

9th/12th–Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL & Gary Kieper, Winnebago, IL

9th/12th–Charles Lawrence, Taylor, MI & Angela Snyder, East Pointe, MI

9th/12th–Jennifer Huston, Coffeen, IL & Roc Swick, Springfield, IL

13th/16th–John Martyka, Milwaukee, WI & Sarah Buscemi, Racine, WI

13th/16th–Jose Antonio Alvarez, Spain & Abigail Escudero, Guadalajara

13th/16th–Geri Stein, Midlothian, IL & Trevor Buboltz, Tinley Park, IL

13th/16th–Trina Reed, Racine, WI & James Meeker, Greenfield, WI

17th/24th–Julie Weger, Normal, IL & Eugene Schmitt, Decker, IN

17th/24th–Dawson Murschell, Canada & Marlise Kiel, Parma, OH

17th/24th–Scott Wieck, West Bend, WI & Angie Chavez, Sheboygan, WI

17th/24th–Wesley Lippert, Thomasville, NC & Joe Hedrick, Loudonville, OH

17th/24th–Nicholas Yeast, Knoxville, IL & Sara Hasty, Pekin, IL

17th/24th–Ryan Earle, Evansdale, IA & Jamie Pechota, Cedar Rapids, IA

17th/24th–Anita Sutton, Rockford, IL & Jerod Henry, Freeport, IL

17th/24th–Brandon Rogers, Endicott, NY & Trish Grzesik, Canada

25th/32nd–Jana Baringer, Ortonville, MI & Mark Henry, Chite Lake, MI

25th/32nd–Kenneth Immel, Brownsville, WI & Jennifer Immel, Brownsville, WI

25th/32nd–Brian Wegleitner, Andover, MN & Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL

25th/32nd–Albert Novak, Kenosha, WI & Carolyn Nessmann, Franklin, WI

25th/32nd–Markice Woods, Florissant, MO & Tobie Jones, St. Louis, MO

25th/32nd–Michael Lapine, Fond Du Lac, WI & Elisha Rasor, Oshkosh, WI

25th/32nd–Guy Perry, Plainfield, IN & Lisa Clouse, Cumberland, IN

25th/32nd–Michael Haertl, Germany & Gabriela Goebel, Germany

Saturday Luck of The Draw Cricket

1st–Micah Brown, St.Louis, MO & Patricia Osterheld, Oklahoma City, OK

2nd–Tim Byrd, Tallassee, AL & Jose Almaguer, Jr., Clyde, OH

3rd/4th–John Pierce, Ainsworth, NE & Mechall Goss, Pompano Beach, FL

3rd/4th–Jim Sullivan, Streator, IL & Sally Bauer,Elko, NV

Saturday Hammer Team Cricket

1st–Atle Berger, Norway & Cor Dekker, Norway

SUNDAY EVENTS

International Team Event

1st–Team Belgium

2nd–Team USA

3rd/4th–Team Canada

3rd/4th–Team Norway

5th/7th–Team Germany, Team Portugal, Team Spain

Sunday Luck Of The Draw 13″

1st–Jonah & Antone III

2nd–Tim & Jim

3rd/4th–Chris & Tony

3rd/4th–Roc & Russ

Sunday Pro Super 13″ Singles

1st–Elliot Milk, Sioux Falls, SD

2nd–Leonard “Soldier” Gates, San Antonio, TX

3rd–Kyle Liddeke, Mitchell, SD

4th–Dan Broyles, Niles, MI

Women’s A & AA Combo Luck

1st–Debbie Ivey, Seguinn, TX & Tobie Jones, St. Louis, MO

2nd–Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL & Suzie Hall, Hurst, TX

3rd–Lisa Yee, Mesa, AZ & Wendi Dodson, Tempe, AZ

4th–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Celeste King, Henderson, KY

5th/6th–Patricia Osterheld, Oklahoma City, OK & Wendy Espinoza, Owatonna, MN

5th/6th–Katherine Hoover, Berea, OH & Debra McCarthy, St. Clair Shores, MI

Women’s B Combo Luck

1st–Amber Hardwick, Indianapolis, IN & Sylvia Petty, Milwaukee, WI

2nd–Meghan May, Indianapolis, IN & Kayla Brucker, Whitesboro , NY

3rd–Monique Johnson, Griffith, IN & Kristina Babicky, Suring, WI

4th–Sherry Thomas, Pasadena, TX & Tammy Hill, St. Louis, MO

5th/6th–Cheyenne Richards, Cleveland, TX & Natasha Miller, Bellwood, IL

5th/6th–Ronnie Reid, Hickory Hills, IL & Mindy Skinner, Dayton, OH

7th/8th–Rhonda Mader, Lewiston, ID & Amy Schommer, Union, OH

7th/8th–Crystal Leiter, Mansfield, OH & Amanda Burrow, Portland, TX

Men’s 501 Singles

1st–Jesus Noguera, Spain

2nd–Juan Martinez, Mesa, AZ

3rd–Andrew Dahl, Osseo, WI

4th–Joseph Mottmiller, Toledo, OH

5th/6th–Nicholas Yeast, Knoxville, IL

5th/6th–Julian Castro, Spain

7th/8th–Gary Kieper, Winnebago, IL

7th/8th–Kenneth Pless, Knoxville, TN

9th/12th–Steven Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI

9th/12th–Todd Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI

9th/12th–Bryson Gibson, Chino, CA

9th/12th–Robert White, Paw Paw, IL

13th/16th–Kris Jett, Indianopolis, IN

13th/16th–Paul Schwindamann, Manhatten, KS

13th/16th–Key Addison, Norris, SD

13th/16th–Kirk Smith, Anna, OH

17th/24th–Ricky Lozano, Racine, WI

17th/24th–Mark Henry, White Lake, MI

17th/24th–Bryan Langley, Knoxville, TN

17th/24th–Jim Zillmer, West Allis, WI

17th/24th–Travis Johnson, Elkton, SD

17th/24th–James Adams, Hamilton, OH

17th/24th–Kyle Gaulthier, Cary, NC

17th/24th–Scott Wagnor, Union Mills, IN

25th/32nd–Ed Jones, Milwaukee, WI

25th/32nd–Ricky Valdez, Elgin, IL

25th/32nd–Tim Byrd, Tallassee, AL

25th/32nd–Eric Robinson, St. Louis, MO

25th/32nd–Albert Begay, Loveland, CO

25th/32nd–Spencer Lawrence, South Milwaukee, WI

25th/32nd–Charles Smith, Cincinnati, OH

25th/32nd–Jose Antonio Alvarez, Spain

Pro AA & Pro Mixed Cricket Doubles

1st–Trish Grzesik, Canada & Ray Carver, North Aurora, IL

2nd–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Isen Veljic, North Aurora, IL

3rd–Daniel Baggish, Milton, FL & Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL

4th–Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL & Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX

5th/6th–Kari Stevenson, St Louis, MO & Eric Gregory, Belle, MO

5th/6th–Kyle Liddeke, Mitchell, SD & Missy Arredondo, Hammond, IN

7th/8th–Lisa Yee, Mesa, AZ & David Fatum, Glendale, AZ

7th/8th–Debbie Ivey, Seguin, TX & Don Stewart, Ft. Worth, TX

9th/12th–Lindsay Woller, Wausau, WI & David Cameron, Canada

9th/12th–Carolyn Nessmann, Franklin, WI & Joey Beecroft, Huntley, IL

9th/12th–Jayson Barlow, Canada & Marlise Kiel, Parma, OH

9th/12th–Eric Blackledge, St Charles, MO & Patricia Pluff, Stillwater, MN

Mixed 701 Triples

1st–Kris Jett, Indianapolis, IN, Steve May, Indianapolis, IN & Sarah Shannon, Beech Grove , IN

2nd–Carolanne Solis, Surfside Beach, SC, Kyle Gaulthier, Cary, NC & Wesley Lippert, Thomasville, NC

3rd–Christina Dunn, Tallassee, AL, Tim Byrd, Tallassee, AL & Jade Henson, Ft. Walton, FL

4th–Nicholas Yeast, Knoxville, IL, Jessica Thatcher, Ashley, IL & Ryan Greenwood, Galesburg, IL

5th/6th–Kimberly Schnell, Kenosha, WI, Todd Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI & Steven Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI

5th/6th–Cheyenne Richards, Cleveland, TX, Atle Berger, Norway & Cor Dekker, Netherlands

7th/8th–Charles Smith, Cincinnati, OH, Ashley Patterson, Kokomo, IN & James Adams, Hamilton, OH

7th/8th–Robert Gilbert, Sheboygan, WI, Brian Odekirk, Fond Du Lac, WI & Jenny Gilbert, Sheboygan, WI

9th/12th–Juan Martinez, Mesa, AZ, Rick Breckenfelder, Peoria, AZ & Kristine Elfriede, Germany

9th/12th–Lisa Clouse, Cumberland, IN, Eugene Schmitt, Decker, IN & Guy Perry, Plainfield, IN

9th/12th–Brandon Rogers, Endicott, NY, Ryan Morey, Endicott, NY & Nicole Smith, Virginia Beach, VA

9th/12th–Rhonda Mader, Lewiston, ID, Jason Wright, Lewiston, NY & Ben Reynolds, Lewiston, ID

13th/16th–Ratonda Irby, Houston, TX, David Moy, Jerseyville, IL & Jose Rivera, San Antonio, TX

13th/16th–Robert Matuk, Deerfield, IL & Fred Worley, Addison, IL & Elizabeth Tynan, Chicago, IL

13th/16th–Ed Jones, Milwaukee, WI, Ryan Larscheidt, West Allis, WI & Jessica Lohnhardt, Racine, WI

13th/16th–Jason Hill, Oshkosh, WI & Michael Lapine, Fond Du Lac, WI & Jen Kealiher, Whittenberg, WI

MONDAY EVENTS

Pro AA 501 Singles

1st–Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI

2nd–Elliot Milk, Sioux Falls, SD

3rd–Goncalo Padeira, Portugal

4th–Ricardo Jorge, Portugal

5th/6th–Danny Baggish, Milton, FL

5th/6th–Eric Blackledge, St Charles, MO

Pro 501 Singles

1st–David Fatum, Glendale, AZ

2nd–Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX

3rd–Daniel Broyles, Niles, MI

4th–Travis Kaster, Madison, WI

5th/6th–Don Stewart, Ft Worth, TX

5th/6th–Craig Cook, South Bend, IN

7th/8th–Douglas Schoultheis, Ft. Mitchell, KY

7th/8th–Gregg Fountaine, Oregon, OH

9th/12th–Richard Lindstrom, Zion, IL

9th/12th–Darryl Gabriel, So. Milwaukee, WI

9th/12th–Jeffery Nyberg, Pleasant Prairie, WI

9th/12th–Tom Zuleger, Cudahy, WI

Women’s AA Cricket Doubles

1st–Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

2nd–Lisa Yee, Mesa, AZ & Julie Weger, Normal, IL

3rd–Wendy Espinoza, Owatonna, MN & Patricia Pluff, Stillwater, MN

4th–Carolyn Nessmann, Franklin, WI & Lisa Bastian, Kewaskum, WI

5th/6th–Trish Grzesik, Canada & Marlise Kiel, Parma, OH

5th/6th–Janine Johnson, Chilton, WI & Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI

Women’s A Cricket Doubles

1st–Jana Baringer, Ortonville, MI & Kelly Metts, Dearborn, MI

2nd–Kristina Babicky, Suring, WI & Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL

3rd–Nicole Ledell, Maple Grove, MN & Jena Lindgren, Duluth, MN

4th–Leslie Garner, Deer Park, TX & Laurie Luna, La Porte, TX

5th/6th–Kristine Elfriede, Germany & Kristi Boehm, Phoenix, AZ

5th/6th–Michelle Hastings, Dubuque, IA & Vicki Kinney, Dubuque, IA

7th/8th–Anita Sutton, Rockford, IL & Jillian Leombruni, Loves Park, IL

7th/8th–Patricia Osterheld, Oklahoma City, OK & Amanda Burrow, Portland, TX

Women’s B Cricket Doubles

1st–Kathren Heist, Germany & Anja Plaehn, Germany

2nd–Meghan May, Indianapolis, IN & Sarah Shannon, Beech Grove , IN

3rd–Nicole Smith, Virginia Beach, VA & Jenica Rock, Chesapeake, VA

4th–Michael Haertl, Germany & Gabriela Goebel, Germany

5th/6th–Deborah Adams, Corryton, TN & Jennifer Holder, Knoxville, TN

5th/6th–Krystal Campbell, Clarkston, WA & Jessica Stapleton, Lewiston, ID

7th/8th–Leslie Schmitt, Decker, IN & Jamie Powers, Fort Branch, IN

7th/8th–Rhonda Mader, Lewiston, ID & Lisa Davison, Lewiston, ID

9th/12th–Dawn Strabavy, Hammond, IN & Donna Leal, Gary, IN

9th/12th–Shakina Black, Chicago, IL & Andrea Pasdiora, Glendale Heights, IL

9th/12th–Ashley Zenner, Lewiston, ID & Jessica Price, Lewiston, ID

9th/12th–Candy Bailey, Stonington, IL & Theresa Denny, Riverton, IL

Pro AA Cricket Doubles

1st–Francois Schweyen, Belgium & Francis Emonts, Belgium

2nd–Danny Baggish, Milton, FL & Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX

3rd–Ray Carver, North Aurora, IL & Alex Reyes, Floresville, TX

4th–Isen Veljic, North Aurora, IL & Joseph Chaney, Harrison, TN

Pro Cricket Doubles

1st–David Fatum, Glendale, AZ & Jeremiah Millar, Oxford, MI

2nd–Michael Gloss, Rochester, NY & Don Stewart, Ft. Worth, TX

3rd–James Henninger, Moorhead, MN & Justin Carr, Princeton, IN

4th–Brad Eckenrode, Fort Walton Beach, FL & Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX

5th/6th–Charles Smith, Cincinnati, OH & Douglas Schoultheis, Ft. Mitchell, KY

5th/6th–Johan Van Kerkoele, Kettering, OH & Jason Jarvis, Dayton, OH

7th/8th–Jeff Paulsen, Waterloo, IA & Richard Green Jr, Morgan, MN

7th/8th–Joseph Mateja, North Aurora, IL & Craig Cook, South Bend, IN

Men’s Cricket Doubles

1st–Jose Antonio Alvarez, Spain & Jesus Noguera, Spain

2nd–Todd Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI & Steven Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI

3rd–Tim Byrd, Tallassee, AL & Jade Henson, Ft. Walton Beach, FL

4th–Andrew Dahl, Osseo, WI & Brian Aschbacher, Spooner, WI

5th/6th–Casey Daly, Freeport, IL & Jerod Henry, Freeport, IL

5th/6th–Jason Seger, Columbus, OH & Jason Seger, Columbus, OH

7th/8th–Jeffrey Cohee, Monticello, IN & Scott Raye, Valparaiso, IN

7th/8th–Kenneth Pless, Knoxville, TN & Daniel Zerbe, Maryville, TN

9th/12th–Trevor Buboltz, Tinley Park, IL & Luis Rodriguez, Orland Park, IL

9th/12th–Jason Hill, Oshkosh, WI & Michael Lapine, Fond Du Lac, WI

9th/12th–Christopher Maloney, Rochester, NY & Dawson Murschell, Canada

9th/12th–Joseph Wallace, Worth, IL & Gregory Hughes, Harvey, IL

13th/16th–Russell Feko, Rockwood, MI & Mark Baksa, Allen Park, MI

13th/16th–Ryan Runyard, Rockford, IL & Gary Kieper, Winnebago, IL

13th/16th–Ryan Greenwood, Galesburg, IL & Nicholas Yeast, Knoxville, IL

13th/16th–Lance Hamman, Milbank, SD & Travis Johnson, Elkton, SD


View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.