BullShooter XXIII Finals

BullShooter 23 Winners

Monsters Of The Midway Women’s A Team

  • 1st – Joy Krumwiede & Missy Arredondo & Krissy Grimal & Kris Babicky
  • 2nd – Christina Medina & Colleen Eldredge & Andrea Taylor & Suzie Hall

Monsters Of The Midway Women’s B Team

  • 1st – Jennifer Butts & Sue Johnson & Brittney Kosarzecki & Marikay Booker
  • 2nd – Mandy Mansavage & Karen Kruthaup & Tara Campbell & Danielle White

Monsters Of The Midway Men’s A Team

  • 1st – Randy Vandeursen & Glen Gage & Tom Curtain & Ray Carver
  • 2nd – Scotty Burnett & Dave Fatum & Isen Veljic & Brad Wethington

Monsters Of The Midway Men’s B Team

  • 1st – Brian Odekirk & Dave Horn & Todd Drew & Steve Drew
  • 2nd – Javier Cebrian & Jose Alonso & Alex Vizner & Jose Justicia

Arlington Doubles

  • 1st – Jamie Degroot & Dan Gorges
  • 2nd – Brady McCaw & Derrick Tlanda

Senior Shootout

  • 1st – Gary Mclaughlin
  • 2nd – Dan Miller

Blind Date Draw

  • 1st – Joe Beesley & Jennifer Carpenter
  • 2nd – Jeff Woodard & Emily Baugus

Hammer Cricket

  • 1st – Fred Worley & Manny Jimenez
  • 2nd – Robert Nelson & Tim Bagley

Top Gun Men

  • 1st – Dan Lauby, Terre Haute, IN
  • 2nd – Ray Carver, Wheeling, IL
  • 3rd – John Part, Canada
  • 3rd – Jeff Weiskopff, Kenmore, NY
  • 5th/8th – Ruben Blea, Denver, CO
  • 5th/8th – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 5th/8th – Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO
  • 5th/8th – John Husman, Renton, WA

Top Gun Women

  • 1st – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 2nd – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 3rd – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL
  • 3rd – Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI
  • 5th/8th – Christina Medina, Irving, TX
  • 5th/8th – Lisa Bastian, West Bend, WI
  • 5th/8th – Julie Weger, Peoria, IL
  • 5th/8th – Sharon Riojas, Palatine, IL

Top Gun Triples

  • 1st – Darin Young, Freeland, PA & Michael Bundschu, Doraville, GA & Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 2nd – Esther Carrillo, Spain & Jose Perales, Spain & Martin Santamaria, Spain
  • 3rd – Robert Mantia, Park Forest, IL & Mike Abboud, Conyngham, PA & Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 4th – Keith Taylor, Millington, TN & Lawrence Brunner, Southaven, MS & Shonna Baggish, Milton, FL
  • 5th/8th – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI & William Abraham, Janesville, WI & Lisa Bastian, West Bend, WI
  • 5th/8th – Scott Burnett, Antelope, CA & Ed Lawrence, Pahrump, NV & Gloria Gutierrez, Hebbronville, TX
  • 5th/8th – Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA & Alex Hon, Hong Kong
  • 5th/8th – Michelle Adams, Virginia Beach, VA & Anthony Smeland, Newport News, VA & Vance Sutherland, Virginia Beach, VA

Women’s Doubles A

  • 1st – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE
  • 2nd – Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL & Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL
  • 3rd – Marie Azbill, Miamisburg, OH & Julie Bowman, Middletown, OH
  • 4th – Brenda Fiorani, Freeland, PA & Michelle Parks, Lansdale, PA
  • 5th/6th – Carolyn Nessmann, Mukwonago, WI & Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI
  • 5th/6th – Jullie Ann, Paris, IL & Dawn Strabavy, Hammond, IN
  • 7th/8th – Francine Ginder, Coopersburg, PA & Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 7th/8th – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Dynell Kinman, Abita Springs, IA
  • 9th/12th – Roxanna Spears, Kenosha, WI & Lisa Bastian, West Bend, WI
  • 9th/12th – Trisha Pluff, St. Paul, MN & Tara Ann, Apple Valley, MN
  • 9th/12th – Sharon Riojas, Palatine, IL & June Leahy, Palatine, IL
  • 9th/12th – Andrea Taylor, Ft. Worth, TX & Suzie Hall, Hurst, TX

Women’s Doubles B

  • 1st – Anne Smith, Rockford, IL & Dawn Knoll, Loves Park, IL
  • 2nd – Frances Kalmai, Belleville, MI & Judith Stoddard, Ypsilanti, MI
  • 3rd – Donna Leal, Gary, IN & Percis Porras, Crown Point, IN
  • 4th – Kimberly Searle, Oak Creek, WI & Julie Wellenreiter, Waupun, WI
  • 5th/6th – Amanda Mansavage, Racine, WI & Christine Cologrove, Kenosha, WI
  • 5th/6th – Marge Pase, Merrionette Park, IL & Valerie Haney, Tinley Park, IL
  • 7th/8th – Holly Iversen, Alsip, IL & Tiffany Wrobleski, Berwyn, IL
  • 7th/8th – Charity Seedorf, Michigan City, IN & Karen McGinley, Valparaiso, IN
  • 9th/12th – Denise Riegle, Greenfield, IN & Jennifer Higgs, Indianapolis, IN
  • 9th/12th – Melissa Mcrae, Oswego, NY & Kristin Schlosser, Ontario, NY
  • 9th/12th – Teri Lynn, Inverness, FL & Kristina Babicky, Suring, WI
  • 9th/12th – Susan Johnson, Carpentersville, IN & Debra Moore, Kokomo, IN
  • 13th/16th – Shelby Terry, Mishawaka, IN & Courtney Terry, Mishawaka, IN
  • 13th/16th – Sandy Cummings, Milwaukee, WI & Jennifer Zielinski, Franklin, WI
  • 13th/16th – Geri De, Midlothian, IL & Barbara Costello, Chicago, IL
  • 13th/16th – Tracy Dzikowski, Crown Point, IN & Wendy Galecki, Cedar Lake, IN

Pro Doubles

  • 1st – Darin Young, Freeland, PA & John Part, Canada
  • 2nd – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA & Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 3rd – Darryl Gabriel, S. Milwaukee, WI & Tim Tegel, Kenosha, WI
  • 4th – Yuji Eguchi, Japan & Akittusa Sakamoto, Japan
  • 5th/6th – Scott Wollaston, River Ridge, LA & Dayton Strawbridge, Harrisburg, PA
  • 5th/6th – Martin Santamaria, Spain & Jose Justicia, Spain
  • 7th/8th – Tom Curtin, Townsend, MA & Ray Carver, Wheeling, IL
  • 7th/8th – Goncalo Padeira, Portugal & Jose Marques, Portugal

Men’s Doubles

  • 1st – Todd Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI & Steven Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI
  • 2nd – Sergio Capilla, Spain & Javier Cebrian, Spain
  • 3rd – Gordon Flick, Black River Falls, WI & Brian Duenkel, La Crescent, MN
  • 4th – Dan Foster, Topeka, IN & Nathaniel Foster, Topeka, IN
  • 5th/6th – Sean Turner, Collinsville, IL & Dustin Barnett, Edwardsville, IL
  • 5th/6th – Bill Cross, Virginia Beach, VA & Derrick Tlanda, Romeoville, IL
  • 7th/8th – Daniel Broyles, Niles, MI & Paul Cichos, South Bend, IN
  • 7th/8th – Timothy Salmon, St. Joseph, MI & Miller Haag, Hobart, IN
  • 9th/12th – Ian Hartwell, Chicago, IL & Bradley Nichols, Elgin, IL
  • 9th/12th – Winford Parker, Gary, IN & Louis Gain, Chicago, IL
  • 9th/12th – Robert Wainscott, Lockport, IL & Jeffrey Mappa, Joliet, IL
  • 9th/12th – Man Lok, Hong Kong & Lindsay Grant, Hong Kong
  • 13th/16th – Collin Mutchler, Woodbury, MN & Jacob Schreiber, St. Paul, MN
  • 13th/16th – Shawn Brenneman, Canada & Stuart Brown, Canada
  • 13th/16th – George Hardy, Delavan, WI & Derek Smith, Waukesha, WI
  • 13th/16th – William Brown, Crystal Lake, IL & David Huhn, Johnsburg, IL
  • 17th/24th – Daniel Boyland, Madison, WI & Scott Mistretta, Madison, WI
  • 17th/24th – Victor Thompson, Racine, WI & Robert Luckfield, Racine, WI
  • 17th/24th – Andrew Roth, Rockford, IL & Stefan Bogaerts, Homewood, IL
  • 17th/24th – Robert Bockrath, Ludlow Falls, OH & Eric Gregory, Vestus, MO
  • 17th/24th – Izutaka Sakai, Japan & Ihara Yuki, Japan
  • 17th/24th – Brian Block, Franklin, WI & Matthew Meddaugh, Franklin, WI
  • 17th/24th – Chad Dilling, Mount Calvary, WI & Joseph Beesley, N. Fond Du Lac, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Spencer Lawrence, Cudahy, WI & Tom Zuleger
  • 25th/32nd – Edward Lawrence, Pahrump, NV & Michael Bundschu, Doraville, GA
  • 25th/32nd – John Gilbert, Portage, IN & Dan Ford, Sterling, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Damien Solomon, Lima, OH & Bryan Bishop, Celina, OH
  • 25th/32nd – James Page, Crown Point, IN & John Thomas, Dubuque, IA
  • 25th/32nd – James Surkuhardt, Valparaiso, NE & Andrew Graham, Waverly, NE

Pro Luck Doubles

  • 1st – Robert Hudzik, Mount Olive, IL & Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 2nd – Ray Carver, Wheeling, IL & Robert Heckman, Vallejo, CA
  • 3rd – Shawn Dycus, Hebron, IL & Douglas Greene, Canton, MI
  • 4th – Dave Fatum, Surprise, AZ & Michael Hoye, Bloomington, IL
  • 5th/6th – Hashimoto Morihiro, Japan & Nicholas Maguire, Webster, NY
  • 5th/6th – John Part, Canada & Tim Bagley, Adairsville, GA

Mixed Cricket

  • 1st – Shawn Brenneman, Canada & Trish Grzesik, Canada
  • 2nd – John Banks, St. Louis, MO & Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 3rd – Charity Seedorf, Michigan City, IN & Paul Cichos, South Bend, IN
  • 4th – Robert Soltys, Crown Point, IA & Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 5th/6th – Ian Hartwell, Chicago, IL & Linda Anglin, North Vernon, IN
  • 5th/6th – Brian Duenkel, La Crescent, MN & Patricia Pluff, St. Paul, MN
  • 7th/8th – Ron Johnson, Chicago, IL & Missy Arredondo, Hammond, IN
  • 7th/8th – Fredrick Pujdak, Tinley Park, IL & Marie Azbill, Miamisburg, OH
  • 9th/12th – M. Delynn, Germantown, OH & Robert Nelson, Union, OH
  • 9th/12th – Brett Wiseman, Taylorville, IL & Teresa Denny, Riverton, IL
  • 9th/12th – Richard Sutton, Puyallup, WA & Kelly Kahuli, Algona, WA
  • 9th/12th – Tammy Barker, Lakemoor, IL & Kenneth Gruner, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 13th/16th – Gloria Gutierrez, Hebbronville, TX & Edward Lawrence, Pahrump, NV
  • 13th/16th – Alex Hon, Hong Kong & Shonna Baggish, Milton, FL
  • 13th/16th – Don Stewart, Ft. Worth, TX & Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
  • 13th/16th – Ann Vogt, Kingsville, TX & Frederick Lane, Pensacola, FL
  • 17th/24th – Dan Foster, Topeka, IN & Amy Gatchell, South Bend, IN
  • 17th/24th – James Carroll, Mundelein, IL & Brooke Horan, Janesville, WI
  • 17th/24th – Steven Zolfaghari, Bloomington, IL & Julie Weger, Peoria, IL
  • 17th/24th – Jeff Woodard, Hernando, MS & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 17th/24th – Bill Cross, Virginia Beach, VA & Jean Purgold, Newport News, LA
  • 17th/24th – Colleen Eldridge, Zion Grove, PA & Sam Stout, Oneida, NY
  • 17th/24th – Kari Stevenson, St. Louis, MO & Eric Gregory, Vandalia, OH
  • 17th/24th – Kathy Podraza, Cypress, TX & Charles Cotty, Geneseo, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Kimberly Searle, Oak Creek, WI & Spencer Lawrence, Cudahy, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Traci Brown, Dayton, OH & Erik Best, Onalaska, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL & Kevin Jinkensen, Mokena, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Bill Abraham, Janesville, WI & Lisa Bastian, West Bend, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE & Michael Murphy, Nashua, NH
  • 25th/32nd – Bridget Schulze, Sun Prairie, WI & Ronald Cappozzo, Saint Cloud, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Kim Stutzman, Lincoln, NE & Kurt Hartman, Grays Lake, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Keith Taylor, Millington, TN & Tambri Lane, Pensacola, FL

Women’s Singles A

  • 1st – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 2nd – Julie Weger, Peoria, IL
  • 3rd – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL
  • 4th – Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 5th/6th – Trish Gresik, Canada
  • 7th/8th – Esther Iglesios, Spain
  • 7th/8th – Tonya Bishop, Celina, OH
  • 9th/12th – Phyllis Flood, Hector, NY
  • 9th/12th – Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI
  • 9th/12th – Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE
  • 9th/12th – Andrea Taylor, Ft. Worth, TX
  • 13th/16th – Christina Medina, Irving, TX
  • 13th/16th – Tara Hatlestad, St. Paul, MN
  • 13th/16th – Colleen Eldridge, Zion Grove, PA
  • 13th/16th – Sharon Riojas, Palatine, IL

Women’s Singles B

  • 1st – Tammy Farrey, Loves Park, IL
  • 2nd – Misato Ikawa, Japan
  • 3rd – Kelli Adams, Southgate, KY
  • 4th – Dawn Knoll, Loves Park, IL
  • 5th/6th – Brandee Hagemann, Fort Ripley, MN
  • 5th/6th – Orlena Warfield, Indianapolis, IN
  • 7th/8th – Tia Russo, Federal Way, WA
  • 7th/8th – Stacia Stumpf, Dubuque, IA
  • 9th/12th – Valerie Haney, Tinley Park, IL
  • 9th/12th – Sara Stewart, Ft. Worth, TX
  • 9th/12th – Debbie Moore, Kokomo, IN
  • 9th/12th – Lori Utpatel, Hebron, IL
  • 13th/16th – Dawn Hoye, Bloomington, IL
  • 13th/16th – Amanda Mansavage, Racine, WI
  • 13th/16th – Sarah Morris, Orland Park, IL
  • 13th/16th – Kristi Albrecht, Athens, WI
  • 17th/24th – Susan Johnson, Carpentersville, IL
  • 17th/24th – Kristin Schlosser, Ontario, NY
  • 17th/24th – Angie Chavez, Sheboygan, WI
  • 17th/24th – Donna Leal, Gary, IN
  • 17th/24th – Jennifer Young, Maplewood, MN
  • 17th/24th – Melissa Lundwall, Fond Du Lac, WI
  • 17th/24th – Kristie Soloman, Lima, OH

Men’s Singles

  • 1st – Gordy Flick, Black River Falls, WI
  • 2nd – Mike Suchy, Mchenry, IL
  • 3rd – Brian Duenkel, La Crescent, MN
  • 4th – Jeff Weiskopf, Kenmore, NY
  • 5th/6th – Monte Dassow, Medford, WI
  • 5th/6th – Alvaro Revez, Portugal
  • 7th/8th – Sergio Capilla, Spain
  • 7th/8th – Jose Perales, Spain
  • 9th/12th – Don Stewart, Ft. Worth, TX
  • 9th/12th – Scott Ruhr, Schofield, WI
  • 9th/12th – Kurt Hartmann, Grays Lake, IL
  • 9th/12th – Rodney Sawle, Ridgeway, WI
  • 13th/16th – Dan Haas, Mishawaka, IN
  • 13th/16th – Alex Hon, Hong Kong
  • 13th/16th – Winford Parker, Gary, IN
  • 13th/16th – Nathan Duncan, New Albany, IN
  • 17th/24th – Tin Ping, Hong Kong
  • 17th/24th – Lindsay Miller, Hong Kong
  • 17th/24th – Jamie Groot, Green Bay, WI
  • 17th/24th – Kevin Jinkensen, Mokena, IL
  • 17th/24th – Michael Perleberg, Iron Ridge, WI
  • 17th/24th – Shawn Brenneman, Canada
  • 17th/24th – Bryan Bishop, Celina, OH
  • 17th/24th – Jack Bryan, Valparaiso, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Johny Noe, Bloomington, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Mike Murphy, Nashua, NH
  • 25th/32nd – Nathaniel Foster, Topeka, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Todd Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Dan Broyles, Niles, MI
  • 25th/32nd – Shuntaro Takamaisu, Japan
  • 25th/32nd – Dustin Barnett, Edwardsville, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Michael Stadler, Beaver Dam, WI

Pro Mixed Cricket

  • 1st – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Darinyoung , Freeland, PA
  • 2nd – Kathy Podraza, Cypress, TX & John Part, Canada
  • 3rd – Carolyn Nessmann, Mukwonago, WI & Randy VanDeursen, Lindenhurst, IL
  • 4th – Craig Cook, South Bend, IN & Missy Arredondo, Hammond, IN
  • 5th/6th – Lisa Bastian, West Bend, WI & Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 5th/6th – Teresa James, Dayton, OH & Scott Burnett, Antelope, CA
  • 7th/8th – Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 7th/8th – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Nicholas Kielman, Jacksonville, FL
  • 9th/12th – Jason Vanzant, Kettering, OH & Marie Azbill, Miamisburg, OH
  • 9th/12th – Julie Bowman, Middletown, OH & Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH
  • 9th/12th – Julie Weger, Peoria, IL & Ray Carver, Wheeling, IL
  • 9th/12th – Martin Santamaria, Spain & Esther Iglesias, Spain

Mixed Triples

  • 1st – Sam Stout, Oneida, NY & Scott Cummings, Canada & Christina Medina, Irving, TX
  • 2nd – Mike Bundschu, Atlanta, GA & Edward Lawrence, Pahrump, NV & Gloria Gutierrez, Hebbronville, TX
  • 3rd – Kristina Babicky, Suring, WI & Rod Sawle, Ridgeway, WI & Michael Stadler, Beaver Dam, WI
  • 4th – Ron Johnson, Chicago, IL & Kevin Jinkensen, Mokena, IL & Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL
  • 5th/6th – Bradley Nichols, Elgin, IL & Ian Hartwell, Chicago, IL & Linda Anglin, North Vernon, IN
  • 5th/6th – Jeff Weiskopff, Kenmore, NY & Ken Tripp, Elgin, IL & Nicole Hagadorn, Seneca Falls, NY
  • 7th/8th – Shuntaro Takamatsu, Japan & Valerie Haney, Tinley Park, IL & Yuki Ihara, Japan
  • 7th/8th – William Cross, Virginia Beach, VA & Jennifer Bruknis, Plainfield, IL & Jeff Mappa, Joliet, IL
  • 9th/12th – Anna Menghe, Racine, WI & Jamie Groot, Green Bay, WI & Michael Seifert, Mauston, WI
  • 9th/12th – June Leahy, Palatine, IL & Robert Brandenhoff, Northlake, IL & William Widmann, Carpentersville, IL
  • 9th/12th – Peter Arredondo, Hammond, IN & James Page, Crown Point, IN & Donna Leal, Gary, IN
  • 9th/12th – Jose Perales, Spain & Sergio Capilla, Spain & Noemi Cea, Spain
  • 13th/16th – Joseph Beesley, N. Fond Du Lac, WI & Jennifer Schulze, Fond Du Lac, WI & Chad Dilling, Mount Calvary, WI
  • 13th/16th – Angie Chavez, Sheboygan, WI & Steve Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI & Todd Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI
  • 13th/16th – Robert Wainscott, Lockport, IL & Timothy Salmon, St. Joseph, MI & Tiffany Bice, Joliet, IL
  • 13th/16th – Ron Cappozzo, St. Cloud, WI & Michael Gessner, Fond Du Lac, WI & Holly Sutphin, Littlestown, PA
  • 17th/24th – Brett Wiseman, Taylorville, IL & Teresa Denny, Riverton, IL & David Price, Bethalto, IL
  • 17th/24th – Todd Doane, Covington, KY & Manuel Escobar, Erlander, KY & Kelli Adams, Southgate, KY
  • 17th/24th – Brooke Horan, Janesville, WI & Jim Carroll, Mundelein, IL & Charles Jedryszek, Wildwood, IL
  • 17th/24th – Steve Winegardner, Lima, OH & Kristie Solomon, Lima, OH & Todd Barnhill, Lima, OH
  • 17th/24th – Scott Mistretta, Madison, WI & Shayla Boyland, Madison, WI & Dan Boyland, Madison, WI
  • 17th/24th – Joseph Weeks, Rockford, IL & Dawn Weeks, Rockford, IL & Paul Rodgers, Rockford, IL
  • 17th/24th – Debra Moore, Kokomo, IN & Mark Patterson, Kokomo, IN & Butch Fischer, Manitowoc, WI
  • 17th/24th – Alex Hon, Hong Kong & Jiro Kuwano, Japan & Emily Baugus, Kingsville, TX
  • 17th/24th – Kimberly Searle, Oak Creek, WI & Richard Lindstrom, Zion, IL & Spencer Lawrence, Cudahy, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Brian Duenkel, La Crescent, MN & Patricia Pluff, St. Paul, MN & Gordon Flick, Black River Falls, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Heather Cooper, Winthrop Harbor, IL & Albert Novak, Park City, IL & Christopher Winters, Mundelein, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Cathie Teeter, Mishawaka, IN & Michael Abbiehl, Mishawaka, IN & Julio Reyes, Winona Lake, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Chris Hely, Bridgeview, IL & Deanne Klein, Burbank, IL & Michael Maloney, Summit, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Robert Bockrath, Ludlow Falls, OH & Delynn Mills, Middletown, OH & Rob Coldiron, Gilbert, AZ
  • 25th/32nd – Ana Ferrandez, Spain & Javier Rojas, Spain & Alex Vizner, Spain
  • 25th/32nd – Tambri Lane, Pensacola, FL & Jeff Woodard, Hernando, MN & Keith Taylor, Millington, TN

Pro Singles

  • 1st – John Part, Canada
  • 2nd – Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 3rd – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 4th – Jason Naert, Polk City, IA
  • 5th/6th – Scott Burnett, Antelope, CA
  • 5th/6th – David Fatum, Surprise, AZ
  • 7th/8th – Martin Santamaria, Spain
  • 7th/8th – Morihiro Hashimoto, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Danny Baggish, Milton, FL
  • 9th/12th – Lawrence Brunner, Southaven, MS
  • 9th/12th – Yuji Eguchi, Japan
  • 9th/12th – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 13th/16th – Randy VanDeursen, Lindenhurst, IL
  • 13th/16th – William Hellman, Omaha, NE
  • 13th/16th – Antonio Ferreira, Portugal
  • 13th/16th – Ray Carver, Wheeling, IL
  • 17th/24th – Manny Jimenez, Bettendorf, IA
  • 17th/24th – Delbert Kahuli, Algona, WA
  • 17th/24th – Sato Keiji, Japan
  • 17th/24th – Shuntaro Takamatso, Japan
  • 17th/24th – Dayton Strawbridge, Harrisburg, PA
  • 17th/24th – Robert Hudzik, Mount Olive, IL
  • 17th/24th – Jeff Waterson, Luka, IL
  • 17th/24th – Ruben Blea, Denver, CO
  • 25th/32nd – Valentin Gonzales, Spain
  • 25th/32nd – Jeff Morris, Roselle, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Robert Heckman, Vallejo, CA
  • 25th/32nd – Christopher White, Faster City, CA
  • 25th/32nd – Shawn Dycus, Hebron, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Craig Erdy, Joliet, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Johnny Lee, Ontario, NY

Women’s Doubles Cricket A

  • 1st – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Dynell Kinman, Abita Springs, LA
  • 2nd – Julie Bowman, Middletown, OH & Marie Azbill, Miamisburg, OH
  • 3rd – Patricia Pluff, St. Paul, MN & Tara Hatlestad, St. Paul, MN
  • 4th – June Leahy, Palatine, IL & Sharon Riojas, Palatine, IL
  • 5th/6th – Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL & Estafan Iglesias, Spain
  • 5th/6th – Suzie Hall, Hurst, TX & Andrea Taylor, Ft. Worth, TX
  • 7th/8th – Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI & Carolyn Nessmann, Mukwonago, WI
  • 7th/8th – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE

Women’s Doubles Cricket B

  • 1st – Tammy Farrey, Loves Park, IL & Dawn Knoll, Loves Park, IL
  • 2nd – Tia Russo, Federal Way, WA & Sheree Goerhing, Seattle, WA
  • 3rd – Judy Stoddard, Ypsilant, MI & Frances Kailmai, Belleville, MI
  • 4th – Denise Riegle, Greenfield, IN & Jennifer Higgs, Indianapolis, IN
  • 5th/6th – Daniella Arnold, Centerville, OH & Lea Collins, Dayton, OH
  • 5th/6th – Julie Heckman, Vellejl, CA & Gretel Flores, San Bruno, CA
  • 7th/8th – Melissa Mcrae, Oswego, NY & Kristin Schlosser, Ontario, NY
  • 7th/8th – Donna Leal, Gary, IN & Lorraine Ulpatcl, Hebron, WI
  • 9th/12th – Anne Parsons, Kenosha, WI & Amanda Mansavage, Racine, WI
  • 9th/12th – Karen McGinley, Valparaiso, IN & Charity Seedorf, Michigan City, IN
  • 9th/12th – Mary Ann, Springfield, MO & Amy Pierce, Springfield, MO
  • 9th/12th – NA & Margaret Cummins, Pulask, NY

Men’s Doubles Cricket

  • 1st – Ron Johnson, Chicago, IL & Kevin Jinkensen, Mokena, IL
  • 2nd – Ian Hartwell, Chicago, IL & Brad Nichols, Elgin, IL
  • 3rd – Lindsay Miller, Hong Kong & Lok Man, Hong Kong
  • 4th – William Burton, Dolton, IL & Robert Soltys, Crown Point, IN
  • 5th/6th – Jeff Weiskopft, Kenmore, NY & Ken Trip, Elgin, IL
  • 5th/6th – Brian Duenkel, La Crescent, MN & Gordon Flick, Black River Falls, WI
  • 7th/8th – Stu Brown, Canada & Shawn Brenneman, Canada
  • 7th/8th – Vincent Borneri, Racine, WI & Spencer Lawrence, Cudahy, WI
  • 9th/12th – Ryan Olson, Milton, WI & Jacob Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 9th/12th – Mark Vasko, Schererville, IN & Jimmy Hedrick, Griffith, IN
  • 9th/12th – Andrew Roth, Rockford, IL & Stefan Bogaerts, Homewood, IL
  • 9th/12th – Tim Booker, McHenry, IL & Michael Suchy, McHenry, IL
  • 13th/16th – John Banks, St. Louis, MO & Steven Schulte, Belleville, IL
  • 13th/16th – Sean Turner, Collinsville, IL & Dustin Barnett, Edwardsville, IL
  • 13th/16th – Tim Salmon, St. Joseph, MI & Miller Haag, Hobart, IN
  • 13th/16th – Jason William, St. Peters, MO & Byrlan Akins, O’fallon, MO
  • 17th/24th – Sergio Capilla, Spain & Javier Cebian, Spain
  • 17th/24th – Christopher Holy, Bridgeview, IL & Michael Maloney, Summit, IL
  • 17th/24th – Ed Donnell, Tinley Park, IL & John Kincinas, Chicago, IL
  • 17th/24th – Mike Maresh, Lake Moor, IL & Ken Gruner, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 17th/24th – John Benoit, Glendale Hts., IL & John Zurick, South Elgin, IL
  • 17th/24th – Michael Bundschu, Doraville, GA & Ed Lawrence, Pahrump, NV
  • 17th/24th – Bill Cross, Virginia Beach, VA & Derrick Tlanda, Romeoville, IL
  • 17th/24th – David Westphal, Mchenry, IL & Anthony Parochelli, Mchenry, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Brian Matusiczky, Toledo, OH & Dan Miller, Curtice, OH
  • 25th/32nd – NA & Joseph Sparks, Alsip, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Steven Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI & Todd Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Robert Brandenhoff, Northlake, IL & William Widmann, Carpentersville, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Steven Keeney, Cheyenne, WY & Erik Best, Onalaska, WI
  • 25th/32nd – John Russell, Camanche, IA & Nathan Snyder, Camanche, IA
  • 25th/32nd – James O’keefe, Merrionette, IL & Jason Manthei, Evergreen Park, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Alex Vizner, Spain & Jose Alonso, Spain

Pro Doubles Cricket

  • 1st – Muramatsu Haruki, Japan & Hashimoto Morihiro, Japan
  • 2nd – John Part, Canada & Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 3rd – Shawn Dycus, Hebron, IL & Brady Mccaw, Davenport, IA
  • 4th – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 5th/6th – Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO & Danny Baggish, Milton, FL
  • 5th/6th – Joel Chmiclak, Elk Grove, IL & Craig Erdy, Joliet, IL
  • 7th/8th – John Moore, Aurora, CO & Ruben Patrick, Thorton, CO
  • 7th/8th – Joseph Mateja, Joliet, IL & Manny Jimenez, Bettendorf, IA

Men’s MVP

  • 1st – Darin Young, Freeland, PA

Women’s MVP

  • 1st – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.