BullShooter XXII Finals

BullShooter 22 Winners

Monsters Of The Midway Men’s A

  • 1st – Laurent Toussaint, Belgium & Stephano Gaspari, Belgium & Eddy Willems, Belgium & Tanguy Garra, Belgium
  • 2nd – Raymond Hoek, Holland & Bart VanDeWijdeven, Holland & Erwin Malinka, Holland & Alain Van Bauwel, Holland

Monsters Of The Midway Men’s B

  • 1st – Patrick De Jonge, Holland & Marco Joosen, Holland & Daniel Van Mourik, Holland & Glaas Hoh, Holland
  • 2nd – Chad Stacy, Franksville, WI & Richard Christensen, Racine, WI & Greg McRae & Al Zeitz, Jr.

Monsters Of The Midway Women’s A

  • 1st – Isi Chaparro, Spain & Nuria Plaza, Spain & Esther Carrillo, Spain & Ana Fernandez, Spain
  • 2nd – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL & Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL & Dawn Strabavy, Hammond, IN & Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA

Monsters Of The Midway Women’s B

  • 1st – Mandy Mansavage & Kim Searle & Heather Cooper, Winthrop Harbor, IL & Sarah Buscemi, Racine, WI
  • 2nd – Tammy Johnson, Hamilton, OH & Gerna Miller & Kristy Gentry & Dee Dee Nunn

Hammer Cricket

  • 1st – Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL & Joel Chmielak, Elk Grove, IL
  • 2nd – Juan Carlos, Spain & Fran Papi, Spain

Blind Date Draw

  • 1st – John Gemini, Sycamore, IL & Michelle Hastings, Dubuque, IA
  • 2nd – Deborah Noll, Weave, NH & Chad Dilling

Senior Shootout

  • 1st – Gary McLaughen
  • 2nd – Rodney Sawle, Ridgeway, WI

Women’s Top Gun

  • 1st – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 2nd – Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE
  • 3rd – Mojca Humar, , SI
  • 4th – Patricia Pluff, St. Paul, MN
  • 5th/8th – Kazuma Nakagawa, Japan
  • 5th/8th – Francine Ginder, Coopersburg, PA
  • 5th/8th – Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL
  • 5th/8th – Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA

Men’s Top Gun

  • 1st – Ray Carver, Wheeling, IL
  • 2nd – Laurent Toussaint, Belgium
  • 3rd – Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH
  • 4th – Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 5th/8th – Mikel Maaslrickl, Holland
  • 5th/8th – Juan Carlos, Spain
  • 5th/8th – Goran Proteca, , HR
  • 5th/8th – Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO

Top Gun Triples

  • 1st – Artie Mele, Nashua, NH & Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 2nd – Seth Page, Scarborough, ME & Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 3rd – William Widmann, Carpentersville, IL & Jeff Morris, Roselle, IL & Delynn Mills, Middletown, OH
  • 4th – Vern Farquer, Oklahoma City, OK & Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO & Kari Stevenson, St. Louis, MO
  • 5th/8th – Robert Matuk, Fox Lake, IL & Julie Jennings, Shady Side Aa, MD & Ray Carver, Wheeling, IL
  • 5th/8th – Scott Wollaston, River Ridge, LA & Don Lamb, Houston, TX & Melissa Wargo, St. Petersburg, FL
  • 5th/8th – Danny Baggish, Milton, FL & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Charles Blackledge, Birmingham, AL
  • 5th/8th – Dan Clack, Wellston, MI & Roger Gansen, Lincoln Park, MI & Samantha Hammons, Woodhaven, MI

Women’s Doubles A

  • 1st – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Theresa Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 2nd – Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE & Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 3rd – Kari Stevenson, St. Louis, MO & Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
  • 4th – Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Francine Ginder, Coopersburg, PA
  • 5th/6th – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL & Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL
  • 5th/6th – Colleen Eldridge, Zion Grove, PA & Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL
  • 7th/8th – Mojca Humar, , SI & Maja Cuzic, , HR
  • 7th/8th – Tammy Mallary, Port Byron, IL & Patricia Pluff, St. Paul, MN
  • 9th/12th – Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN & Melissa Arredondo, Hammond, IN
  • 9th/12th – Elizabeth Luweiler, Brandon, FL & Melissa Wargo, St. Petersburg, FL
  • 9th/12th – Kelly Metts, Dearborn, MI & Frances Kailimai, Belleville, MI
  • 9th/12th – Martha Mills, Lebanon, OH & Maria Azbill, Miamisburg, OH

Women’s Doubles B

  • 1st – Julie Nicoll-jennings, Shadyside Aa, MD & Melissa Tait-sprague, Loveland, OH
  • 2nd – Amy Gatchell, South Bend, IN & Gerrie Warren, South Bend, IN
  • 3rd – Christie Porter, Shipshewana, IN & Kelly Strojny, LaPorte, IN
  • 4th – Sumar Jackson, Chicago, IL & Monique Johnson, Chicago, IL
  • 5th/6th – Mari Hodota, Japan & Kazumi Nakagawa, Japan
  • 5th/6th – Jodi Cobb, Hamilton, OH & Tammy Johnson, Hamilton, OH
  • 7th/8th – Sarah Buscami, Racine, WI & Heather Cooper, Winthrop Harbor, IL
  • 7th/8th – Carrie Roberts, Rockford, IL & Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL
  • 9th/12th – Rebecca Dimaio, Apple Valley, MN & Jennifer Young, Maplewood, MN
  • 9th/12th – Sabrina Pesicke, Sioux Falls, SD & Sara Gall, Sioux Falls, SD
  • 9th/12th – Crystal Raible, Dayton, OH & Jody James, Bellbrook, OH
  • 9th/12th – Lorraine Utpatel, Hebron, IN & Gina Elliot, Griffith, IN
  • 13th/16th – Lisa Bastian, West Bend, WI & Jennifer Philipsky, Fond Du Lac, WI
  • 13th/16th – Shelby Terry, Mishawaka, IN & Courtney Terry, Mishawaka, IN
  • 13th/16th – Barbara Costello, Chicago, IL & Geri De, Midlothian, IL
  • 13th/16th – Sakai Niku, Japan & Laura Meschino, Braidwood, IL

Pro Doubles

  • 1st – Mikel Adrianus, Holland & Francisco Javier-gonzalez, Spain
  • 2nd – Sean Downs, Colton, CA & Scott Burnett, Antelope, CA
  • 3rd – Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO & Danny Baggish, Milton, FL
  • 4th – Scott Miller, Medford, WI & Lane Helgeson, Mukwonago, WI
  • 5th/6th – Brady Mccaw, Cumberland, RI & Shawn Dycus, Hebron, IL
  • 5th/6th – Ed De, Chicago, IL & Bob Adamson, Warrenville, IL
  • 7th/8th – Rich Dement, Janesville, WI & Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 7th/8th – Mike Brewer, Omaha, NE & Isen Veljic, Northbrook, IL

Men’s Doubles

  • 1st – Juan Carlos, Spain & Francisco Papi, Spain
  • 2nd – Steven Scheunemann, West Bend, WI & Dan Ramthun, West Bend, WI
  • 3rd – Ryan Runyard, Rockford, IL & Jason Schade, Rockford, IL
  • 4th – Harry Stout, El Reno, OK & Vernon Farquer, Oklahoma City, OK
  • 5th/6th – Michael Hathaldharm, San Fransico, CA & John Jenkinson, Apple Valley, MN
  • 5th/6th – Michael Zielinski, Franklin, WI & Ed Jones, West Allis, WI
  • 7th/8th – Keith Bauer, Allentown, PA & Dan Zerbe, Pine Grove, PA
  • 7th/8th – Jose Reyes, Warsaw, IN & Bob Kinter, Osceola, IN
  • 9th/12th – Bill Walden, Buffalo, NY & Robert Toy, West Seneca, NY
  • 9th/12th – Jeff Lindeen, Buffalo Grove, IL & Gregory Wilson, Evansville, IN
  • 9th/12th – Richard Christensen, Racine, WI & Chad Stacy, Franksville, WI
  • 9th/12th – Peter Schiro, Plainfield, IL & Craig Erdey, Joliet, IL
  • 13th/16th – John Thomas, Merrillville, IN & Keith McKinney, Cedar Lake, IN
  • 13th/16th – James Short, Kissimmee, FL & James Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 13th/16th – Seth Page, Scarborough, ME & Ron Dumont, Rochester, NH
  • 13th/16th – Scott Kiser, Powell, TN & Eric Blackledge, Birmingham, AL
  • 17th/24th – James Carroll, Mundelein, IL & Charles Jedryszek, Wildwood, IL
  • 17th/24th – Steve Panuncialman, Antioch, IL & Stevan Pavlin, Lindenhurst, IL
  • 17th/24th – Wim Stoelwinder, Holland & Patrick De Jonge, Holland
  • 17th/24th – Nicholas Skinner, Oklahoma City, OK & Nikia Pipestem, Oklahoma City, OK
  • 17th/24th – David Westphal, Mchenry, IL & Michael Dooley, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 17th/24th – John Wedic, Crest Hill, IL & Darin Kaiser, Chicago, IL
  • 17th/24th – Jose Antonio-alonso, Spain & Alejandro Vizner, Spain
  • 25th/32nd – Albert Novak, Park City, IL & Jonathan Novak, Park City, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Jason Laux, Greenville, OH & William Jaques, Beaver Creek, OH
  • 25th/32nd – Marco Joosen, Holland & Andre Strotman, Holland
  • 25th/32nd – Jason Hermsen, Waterloo, IA & Alan Dohlman, Cedar Falls, IA
  • 25th/32nd – Bob Bagley, Schaumburg, IL & Daniel Groh, Hoffman Estates, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Christopher Melton, Old Hickory, TN & Anthony Bradley, Clarksville, TN
  • 25th/32nd – Michael Carman, Bartlett, IL & Richard Gauthier, Roselle, IL

Pro Luck Doubles

  • 1st – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI & William Moore, Heyworth, IL
  • 2nd – John Part, Canada & Ed Rebstock, Hatfield, PA
  • 3rd – Isen Veljic, Northbrook, IL & Lee Sheaffer, Lewistown, PA
  • 4th – Scott Burnett, Antelope, CA & Brian Haas, Selersville, PA
  • 5th/6th – Andrew Matlock, Louisville, KY & Dayton Strawbridge, Harrisburg, PA
  • 5th/6th – Ed De, Chicago, IL & Dean Blake, Inver Grove Heights, MN

Mixed Cricket

  • 1st – Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA & Michael Hathaidharm, So San Francisco, CA
  • 2nd – Juan Carlos, Spain & Isidra Chaparro, Spain
  • 3rd – Robert Toy, West Seneca, NY & Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 4th – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL & Uwe Gobel, Germany
  • 5th/6th – Stephen Lowell, Hoffman Estates, IL & Lynn Carroll, Round Lake, IL
  • 5th/6th – Samantha Hammons, Woodhaven, MI & Dan Clack, Wellston, MI
  • 7th/8th – Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE & Arthur Mele, Nasua, NH
  • 7th/8th – Jimmy Sullivan, Clermont, FL & Theresa Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 9th/12th – Alejandro Vizner, Spain & Nuria Plaza, Spain
  • 9th/12th – Jiro Kuwano, Japan & Mari Hodota, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA & Charles Cotty, Geneseo, IL
  • 9th/12th – Earl Dunkleberger, Clarksville, TN & Stacey Dunkleberger, Clarksville, TN
  • 13th/16th – David Martinez, Wyominssing, PA & Jennifer Dicus, Altoona, PA
  • 13th/16th – Tonya Bishop, Celina, OH & Bryan Bishop, Celina, OH
  • 13th/16th – Charles Hasty, Lake Station, IN & Karen McGinley, Valparaiso, IN
  • 13th/16th – Julie Nicoll-jennings, Shadyside Aa, MD & Bob Bockrath, Dayton, OH
  • 17th/24th – Vernon Farquer, Oklahoma City, OK & Donna Johnson, Edmond, OK
  • 17th/24th – Bradley Brandes, South Bend, IN & Christie Porter, Shipshewana, IN
  • 17th/24th – Anthony Graham, St. Louis, MO & Kari Stevenson, St. Louis, MO
  • 17th/24th – Harry Stout, El Reno, OK & Paula Mitchell, Oklahoma City, OK
  • 17th/24th – Susan Johnson, Carpentersville, IL & Micah Brown, St. Louis, MO
  • 17th/24th – Cathie Teeter, Mishawaka, IN & Julio Reyes, Winona Lake, IN
  • 17th/24th – Dawn Strabavy, Hammond, IN & Gregory Wilson, Evansville, IN
  • 17th/24th – Julie Weger, Peoria, IL & Darin Kaiser, Chicago, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Catarina Lemos, Portugal & Goncalo Padeira, Portugal
  • 25th/32nd – Tay Ciftcies, Germany & Denise Schonenkorb, Germany
  • 25th/32nd – Johanna Petronella, Holland & Marco Joosen, Holland
  • 25th/32nd – Nicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN & Anthony Bradley, Clarksville, TN
  • 25th/32nd – Crystal Abbiehl, Mishawaka, IN & Dan Broyles, Niles, MI
  • 25th/32nd – John Benoit, Glendale Hts., IL & Kimberly Keefe, Glendale Hts., IL
  • 25th/32nd – Courtney Peacock, Hoffman Estates, IL & Craig Erdey, Joliet, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Scott Kieser, Knoxville, TN

Women’s Singles A

  • 1st – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 2nd – Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE
  • 3rd – Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI
  • 4th – Patricia Pluff, St. Paul, MN
  • 5th/6th – Elizabeth Weiler, Brandon, FL
  • 5th/6th – Stacey Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 7th/8th – Kelly Metts, Dearborn, MI
  • 7th/8th – Wanda Coontz, Moody, AL
  • 9th/12th – Mojca Humar, , SI
  • 9th/12th – Michelle Hastings, Dubuque, IA
  • 9th/12th – Katherine Hoover, Berea, OH
  • 9th/12th – Diana Rutherford, Kansas City, KS
  • 13th/16th – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL
  • 13th/16th – Lesli Rager, Indianapolis, IN
  • 13th/16th – Ana Fernandez, Spain
  • 13th/16th – Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA

Women’s Singles B

  • 1st – Ester Carillo-iglesias, SE
  • 2nd – Lola Judkins, Belvidere, IL
  • 3rd – Gerrie Warren, South Bend, IN
  • 4th – Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL
  • 5th/6th – Julie Nicoll-jennings, Shadyside Aa, MD
  • 5th/6th – Sylvia Petty, Milwaukee, WI
  • 7th/8th – Kazumi Nakagawa, Japan
  • 7th/8th – Heather Cooper, Winthrop Harbor, IL
  • 9th/12th – Mary Radtke, Fondulac, WI
  • 9th/12th – Susan Johnson, Carpentersville, IL
  • 9th/12th – Frances Kailimai, Belleville, MI
  • 9th/12th – Tracy Villegas, Detroit, MI
  • 13th/16th – Monique Johnson, Chicago, IL
  • 13th/16th – Andrea Taylor, Ft. Worth, TX
  • 13th/16th – Theresa Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 13th/16th – Sumar Jackson, Chicago, IL
  • 17th/24th – Dawn Hoye, Bloomington, IL
  • 17th/24th – Tammy Farrey, Loves Park, IL
  • 17th/24th – Lorraine Utpatel, Hebron, IN
  • 17th/24th – Deanne Klein, Burbank, IL
  • 17th/24th – Elona Bridge, Indiana, PA
  • 17th/24th – Donna Johnson, Edmond, OK
  • 17th/24th – Jody James, Bellbrook, OH
  • 17th/24th – Eefje Ud, Holland

Men’s Singles

  • 1st – Craig Erdey, Joliet, IL
  • 2nd – Jimmy Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 3rd – Tay Ciftcier, Germany
  • 4th – Joel Chmielak, Elk Grove, IL
  • 5th/6th – Arthur Mele, Nasua, NH
  • 5th/6th – Patrick De Jonge, Holland
  • 7th/8th – Juan Carlos, Spain
  • 7th/8th – Daniel Van Mourik, Holland
  • 9th/12th – Eric Blackledge, Birmingham, AL
  • 9th/12th – Edward Jones, West Allis, WI
  • 9th/12th – William Nicoll, Kettering, OH
  • 9th/12th – Robert Matuk, Fox Lake, IL
  • 13th/16th – Willie Walden, Buffalo, NY
  • 13th/16th – Jerry O’toole, Pensacola, FL
  • 13th/16th – Michael Hathaidharm, So San Francisco, CA
  • 13th/16th – David Rebocho-padeira, Portugal
  • 17th/24th – Robert Kinter, Osceola, IN
  • 17th/24th – Alejandro Vizner, Spain
  • 17th/24th – Francisco Papi, Spain
  • 17th/24th – Christopher Melton, Old Hickory, IN
  • 17th/24th – Cornelis Jacobus, Holland
  • 17th/24th – Charles Hasty, Lake Station, IN
  • 17th/24th – Uwe Goebels, Germany
  • 17th/24th – Izutaka Sakai, Japan
  • 25th/32nd – Terry Dalton, St. Ann, MO
  • 25th/32nd – Fred Worley, Naperville, IL
  • 25th/32nd – David Farrey, Loves Park, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Timmy Bagley, Adairsville, GA
  • 25th/32nd – Bryan Bishop, Celina, OH
  • 25th/32nd – John Gemini, Sycamore, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Michael Stadler, Beaver Dam, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Jiro Kuwand, Japan

Pro Mixed Cricket

  • 1st – Sebastijan Pecjak, SI & Mojca Humar, SI
  • 2nd – Arashi Matsumoto, Japan & Mari Hodota, Japan
  • 3rd – Darin Young, Freeland, PA & Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 4th – Danny Baggish, Milton, FL & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 5th/6th – Dayton Strawbridge, Harrisburg, PA & Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
  • 5th/6th – Julie Nicoll-jennings, Shadyside Aa, MD & Ray Carver, Wheeling, IL
  • 7th/8th – Christopher Sams, Green Cove Springs, FL & Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL
  • 7th/8th – Morihiro Hashimoto, Japan & Kazumi Nakagawa, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Richard Espinoza, Northfield, MN & Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA
  • 9th/12th – Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH & Gail Payne, Worcester, MA
  • 9th/12th – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL & Lane Helgeson, Mukwonago, WI
  • 9th/12th – Scott Wollaston, River Ridge, LA & Melissa Wargo, St. Petersburg, FL

Mixed Triples

  • 1st – Gary Crowley, Hammond, IN & Charles Hasty, Lake Station, IN & Jennifer Morando, Whiting, IN
  • 2nd – Chris Melton, Old Hickory, TN & Anthony Bradley, Clarksville, TN & Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN
  • 3rd – Vernon Farquer, Oklahoma City, OK & Harry Stout, El Reno, OK & Paula Mitchell, Oklahoma City, OK
  • 4th – Joshua Newman, Woodstock, IL & Bryan Bobic, Bloomington, IL & Julie Weger, Peoria, IL
  • 5th/6th – James Short, Kissimmee, FL & Jimmy Sullivan, Clermont, FL & Theresa Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 5th/6th – Jimmie Hedrick, Highland, IN & Mark Vasko, Schererville, IN & Percis Porras, Crown Point, IN
  • 7th/8th – Alex Vizner, Spain & Jose Alonso, Spain & Ana Fernandez, Spain
  • 7th/8th – Juan Carlos, Spain & Fran Papi, Spain & Esther Carrillo, Spain
  • 9th/12th – Edward Jones, West Allis, WI & Jason Nourse, Oshkosh, WI & Natalie Hanson, Oshkosh, WI
  • 9th/12th – Willie Walden, Buffalo, NY & Robert Toy, West Seneca, NY & Dawn Marshall, Buffalo, NY
  • 9th/12th – Michael Hathaidharm, So San Francisco, CA & John Jenkinson, Apple Valley, MN & Rebecca Dimaio, Apple Valley, MN
  • 9th/12th – Christopher Winters, Mundelein, IL & Albert Novak, Park City, IL & Heather Cooper, Winthrop Harbor, IL
  • 13th/16th – Kevin Peterson, Rockford, IL & Marcus Archer, Crawfordsville, IN & Marcia Shull, Greenfield, IN
  • 13th/16th – William Jasques, Beavercreek, OH & Andrew Eggleston, Rochester, NY & Carrie Grant, Beaver Cr., OH
  • 13th/16th – Bill Nicoll, Xenia, OH & Robert Bockrath, Ludlow Falls, OH & Kay Hoover, Berea, OH
  • 13th/16th – Katie Binazeski, Webster, NY & Steve Tuerck, Springfield, OH & Doug Crowe, Urbana, OH
  • 17th/24th – Kristina Babicky, Suring, WI & Rodney Sawle, Ridgeway, WI & Mike Stadler, Beaver Dam, WI
  • 17th/24th – Kimberly Runyon, Huntington, WV & James Runyon, Catlettsburg, KY & Jerry O’toole, Pensacola, FL
  • 17th/24th – Gregory Wilson, Evansville, IN & Darin Kaiser, Chicago, IL & Dawn Strabavy, Hammond, IN
  • 17th/24th – Todd Hampton, Greensboro, IN & Denise Riegle, Greenfield, IN & Kirk Riegle, Greenfield, IN
  • 17th/24th – John Walters, Dubuque, IA & Michelle, Dubuque, IA & Howard Hastings, Dubuque, IA
  • 17th/24th – Tara Hatlestad, St. Paul, MN & Jack Bryson, St. Paul, MN & Rainler Devera, N. St. Paul, MN
  • 17th/24th – June Leahy, Palatine, IL & Fred Worley, Naperville, IL & Joel Chmielak, Elk Grove, IL
  • 17th/24th – Eefje Ud-meijden, Holland & Bobby Biemans, Holland & Dirk Alexander-koster, Holland
  • 25th/32nd – Ikura Ryuukou, Japan & Chad Erdmann, Little Falls, MN & Amber Erdmann, Little Falls, MN
  • 25th/32nd – Tarah Raymond, Fox Lake, IL & Dennis West, Clinton Township, MI & Jamison Stingley, Rock Falls, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Tammie York, Clarksville, TN & Bradley Ellena, North Fort Myers, FL & Dan Clack, Wellston, MI
  • 25th/32nd – William Widman, Carpentersville, IL & Jennifer Blackburn, Schaumburg, IL & Robert Brandenhoff, Northlake, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Chad Stacy, Franksville, WI & Richard Christensen, Racine, WI & Marie Alder, New Hampton, NH
  • 25th/32nd – Kevin Luhr, Oswego, NY & Joseph Mottmiller, Oregon, OH & Kristen Schlosser, Ontario, NY
  • 25th/32nd – Tiffany Wrobleski, Berwyn, IL & David Schneitter, Plainfield, IL & John Gemini, Sycamore, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Renee Erickson, West Bend, WI & Dan Ramthun, West Bend, WI & Steven Scheunemann, West Bend, WI

Pro Singles

  • 1st – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 2nd – John Part, Canada
  • 3rd – Marti Santa, Spain
  • 4th – Scott Miller, Medford, WI
  • 5th/6th – Richard Espinoza, Northfield, MN
  • 5th/6th – Ray Carver, Wheeling, IL
  • 7th/8th – Dayton Strawbridge, Harrisburg, PA
  • 7th/8th – Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 9th/12th – Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL
  • 9th/12th – Glen Gage, Dyer, IN
  • 9th/12th – Shawn Dycus, Hebron, IL
  • 9th/12th – Adam Duenkel, LaCrosse, WI
  • 13th/16th – Timothy Adams, Plant City, FL
  • 13th/16th – Scott Burnett, Antelope, CA
  • 13th/16th – Andre Ruiter, Holland
  • 13th/16th – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 17th/24th – Sebastian Pecjak, , SI
  • 17th/24th – Scott Ferrian, Albertville, MN
  • 17th/24th – Loren Collins, Alger, OH
  • 17th/24th – Tanguy Borra, Belgium
  • 17th/24th – Mike Brewer, Omaha, NE
  • 17th/24th – Edward De, Chicago, IL
  • 17th/24th – Michael Chovan, Whiting, IN
  • 17th/24th – Kenichi Ajiki, Japan
  • 25th/32nd – Paul Michon, Plainsfield, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Goran Protega, , HR
  • 25th/32nd – Brady Mccaw, Cumberland, RI
  • 25th/32nd – Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO
  • 25th/32nd – Danny Moore, Aurora, CO
  • 25th/32nd – Eric Meurisse, Belgium

Women’s Doubles Cricket A

  • 1st – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE
  • 2nd – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL & Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL
  • 3rd – Theresa Sullivan, Clermont, FL & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 4th – Nuria Plaza, Spain & Isi Chaparro, Spain
  • 5th/6th – Esther Carrillo, Spain & Ana Fernandez, Spain
  • 5th/6th – Tammy Mallary, Port Byron, IL & Patricia Pluff, St. Paul, MN
  • 7th/8th – Tonya Bishop, Celina, OH & Michelle Snyder, Wapakoneta, OH
  • 7th/8th – Maja Cuzic, , HR & Mojca Humar, , SI

Women’s Doubles Cricket B

  • 1st – Julie Nicoll-jennings, Shadyside Aa, MD & Melissa Tait, Loveland, OH
  • 2nd – Mari Hodota, Japan & Kazumi Nakagawa, Japan
  • 3rd – Courtney Peacock, Hoffman Estates, IL & Tiffanie Bice, Joliet, IL
  • 4th – Amy Gatchell, South Bend, IN & Gerrie Warren, South Bend, IN
  • 5th/6th – Sara Gall, Sioux Falls, SD & Sabrina Pesicka, Sioux Falls, SD
  • 5th/6th – Ladonna Johnson, Edmond, OK & Paula Mitchell, Oklahoma City, OK
  • 7th/8th – Rebecca Dimaio, Apple Valley, MN & Tara Hatlestad, St. Paul, MN
  • 7th/8th – Sarah Buscemi, Racine, WI & Heather Cooper, Winthrop Harbor, IL
  • 9th/12th – Christie Michols, Burbank, IL & Deanne Klein, Burbank, IL
  • 9th/12th – Carrie Roberts, Rockford, IL & Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL
  • 9th/12th – Amparo Sanchis, Spain & Maria Del, Spain
  • 9th/12th – Sumar Jackson, Chicago, IL & Monique Johnson, Chicago, IL

Men’s Doubles Cricket

  • 1st – Vernon Farquer, Oklahoma City, OK & Harry Stout, El Reno, OK
  • 2nd – Jimmy Sullivan, Clermont, FL & James Short, Kissimmee, FL
  • 3rd – Ken Boyke, Chicago, IL & Arthur Mele, Nasua, NH
  • 4th – John Wedic, Crest Hill, IL & Jeff Deeke, Naperville, IL
  • 5th/6th – Adam Koleno, McHenry, IL & James Seeberger, McHenry, IL
  • 5th/6th – Craig Erdey, Joliet, IL & Peter Schird, Plainfield, IL
  • 7th/8th – Dirk-alexander Koster, Holland & Daniel Van Mourik, Holland
  • 7th/8th – Gary Kieper, Winnebago, IL & David Farrey, Loves Park, IL
  • 9th/12th – Willie Walden, Buffalo, NY & Rob Toy, W. Seneca, NY
  • 9th/12th – James Mccreary, Latoma, KY & Donald King, England
  • 9th/12th – Darin Kaiser, Chicago, IL & Gary Crowley, Hammond, IN
  • 9th/12th – Fred Worley, Naperville, IL & Joel Chmielak, Elk Grove, IL
  • 13th/16th – Eric Walker, West Henrietta, NY & Andrew Eggleston, Rochester, NY
  • 13th/16th – Steve Pavlin, Lindenhurst, IL & Steve Panlincalman, Chicago, IL
  • 13th/16th – Brian Mccollum, Robesonica, PA & Mark Fair, Leesport, PA
  • 13th/16th – Christopher Melton, Old Hickory, TN & Anthony Bradley, Clarksville, TN
  • 17th/24th – Rob Matuk, Fox Lake, IL & Steve Weber, South Elgin, IL
  • 17th/24th – William Jaques, Beaver Creek, OH & Jason Laux, Greenville, OH
  • 17th/24th – Welton Elridge, Geneva, NY & Kevin Luhr, Oswego, NY
  • 17th/24th – Michael Zielinski, Franklin, WI & Ed Jones, West Allis, WI
  • 17th/24th – Tim Bagley, Adairsville, GA & Scott Kieser, Knoxville, TN
  • 17th/24th – Robert Bockrath, Ludlow Falls, OH & Bill Nicoll, Xenia, OH
  • 17th/24th – Patrick De Jonge, Holland & Klaas Kok, Holland
  • 17th/24th – Dan Jones, Bartonville, IL & Bill Kruger, Pekin, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Bill Widmann, Carpentersville, IL & Bob Brandenhoff, Northlake, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Lius Miguel, Spain & Antonio Eeido, Spain
  • 25th/32nd – Juan Carlos, Spain & Fran Papi, Spain
  • 25th/32nd – Bill Hanson, Cannon Falls, MN & Roger Romero, St. Paul, MN
  • 25th/32nd – Marek Olobry, , PL & Michal Skorupa, , PL
  • 25th/32nd – Jamison Stingley, Rock Falls, IL & Dennis West, Clinton Township, MI
  • 25th/32nd – David Huhn, Johnsburg, IL & Ken Gruner, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Terry Dalton, St. Ann, MO & Duane Timmermann, O’Fallon, MO

Pro Doubles Cricket

  • 1st – Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO & Danny Baggish, Milton, FL
  • 2nd – Ray Carver, Wheeling, IL & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 3rd – Glen Gage, Dyer, IN & Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL
  • 4th – John Part, Canada & Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 5th/6th – Francisco Gonzalez, Spain & Mikel VanMaastrigt, Holland
  • 5th/6th – Dayton Strawbridge, Harrisburg, PA & Dave Kelly, Goffstown, NH
  • 7th/8th – Jeff Morris, Roselle, IL & Joe Beecroft, Lake in The Hills, IL
  • 7th/8th – Shawn Dycus, Hebron, IL & Brady Mccaw, Cumberland, RI

Men’s MVP

  • 1st – John Part, Canada

Women’s MVP

  • 1st – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.