BullShooter XXI Finals

BullShooter 21 Winners

Monsters of The Midway Men’s A

  • 1st – Isen Veljic & Ray Carver & Shawn Dycus & Brady McCaw
  • 2nd – Robert Nelson & Johan Van Kerkoerle & Mark Hilbert & Sean Grant

Monsters of The Midway Men’s B

  • 1st – Myron Tackla & Craig Cook & Bob Kintor & Joe Reyes
  • 2nd – Adam Dunkel & Pat Cleveland & Scott Miller & Gary Wanta

Monsters of The Midway Women’s A

  • 1st – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL & Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL & Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA & Dawn Strabavy, Hammond, IN
  • 2nd – Ingrid Davis & Jewel Perkins & Lisa Weiler & Shea Reynolds

Monsters of The Midway Women’s B

  • 1st – Jody James & Delynn Mills & Nikki Boyd & Julie Bowman
  • 2nd – Marikay Booker & Karen Winters & Deb Mahan & Sue Johnson

Blind Date Draw

  • 1st – Denise Davis & Brian Lolar
  • 2nd – Tracy Messenger & Mike Habersetzer

Hammer Cricket

  • 1st – Big Dog, Lindenhurst, IL & Dan Gorges
  • 2nd – Razim Baltic & Johnny Gray

Senior Shootout

  • 1st – Dan Kinsey
  • 2nd – Terry Cardwell

Top Gun Men

  • 1st – John Part, Canada
  • 2nd – Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 3rd – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 4th – Kenichi Ajiki, Japan
  • 5th/8th – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 5th/8th – Ed Shoepe, Hazleton, PA
  • 5th/8th – Manny Jaminez, Davenport, IA
  • 5th/8th – Ray Carver, Nashua, NH

Women’s Top Gun

  • 1st – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 2nd – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL
  • 3rd – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 4th – Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE
  • 5th/8th – Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN
  • 5th/8th – Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL
  • 5th/8th – Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
  • 5th/8th – Junko Yoshiga, Japan

Top Gun Triples

  • 1st – Pat Cleveland, Rhinelander, WI & Lane Helgeson, Mukwonago, WI & Carolyn Nessman, Mukwonago, WI
  • 2nd – Tim Stegmann, Beaver Dam, WI & Tim Tegel, Kenosha, WI & Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL
  • 3rd – Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN & Mark Hilbert, Louisville, KY & Craig Copeland, Dayton, OH
  • 4th – Manabu Kawakami, Japan & Yukari Suzuki, Japan & Shinya Asano, Japan
  • 5th/8th – Shawn Strojny, La Porte, IN & David Walker, Tacoma, WA & Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL
  • 5th/8th – Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI & Steve Ulry, Green Bay, WI & Scott Miller, Medford, WI
  • 5th/8th – Enrigue Rodrigez, Spain & Ana Fernandez, Spain & Ruben Santiago, Spain
  • 5th/8th – Richard Sutton, Puyallup, WA & John Husman, Renton, WA & Kelly Kahuli, Algona, WA

Pajama Shootout

  • 1st – Michelle Septak, Pittsburgh, PA & Therese Scheeser, Freedom, PA
  • 2nd – Karen Casper, Pittsburgh, PA & Micki Hughes, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 3rd – Donna Spicer, McHenry, IL & Coral Spicer, McHenry, IL

Womens’s Doubles A

  • 1st – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Teena Marie, Panorama City, CA
  • 2nd – Dawn Strabavy, Hammond, IN & Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA
  • 3rd – Lorna Jones, Mary Esther, FL & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 4th – Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA & Kari Stevenson, St. Louis, MO
  • 5th/6th – Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Francine Ginder, Coopersburg, PA
  • 5th/6th – Cheola Kvochick, Mansfield, OH & Katherine Hoover, Berea, OH
  • 7th/8th – June Leahy, Palatine, IL & Sharon Riojas, Palatine, IL
  • 7th/8th – Ouchi Mayumi, Japan & Suzuki Yukari, Japan

Women’s Doubles B

  • 1st – Lisa Loehl, Cincinnati, OH & Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH
  • 2nd – Melissa Barron, Altamonte Springs, FL & Patricia Arden, Winter Park, FL
  • 3rd – Brooke Horan, Janesville, WI & Lisa Ekwall, Loves Park, IL
  • 4th – Theresa Clark, Lewiston, ID & Lisa Davison, Lewiston, ID
  • 5th/6th – Dorothy Collins, Mishawaka, IN & Crystal Abbiehl, Mishawaka, IN
  • 5th/6th – Ana Fernandez, Spain & Maria Alfado, Spain
  • 7th/8th – Millicent Morris, Dolton, IL & Linda Haynes, Chicago, IL
  • 7th/8th – Patricia Pluff, St. Paul, MN & Judith Heston, Spring Lake Park, MN
  • 9th/12th – Mandi Grissom, Beavercreek, OH & Crystal Raible, Dayton, OH
  • 9th/12th – Toni Capracotta, Concord, NH & Jennifer Fowler, Concord, NH
  • 9th/12th – Jodi Cobb, Hamilton, OH & Dean Lairson, Hamilton, OH
  • 9th/12th – Andrea Taylor, Ft. Worth, TX & Heather Chavez, Burleson, TX
  • 13th/16th – Candace Fritz, Poplar Grove, IL & Carla Saelens, Poplar Grove, IL
  • 13th/16th – Kelly Thomae, West Bend, WI & Sandy Cummings, Milwaukee, WI
  • 13th/16th – Brenda Fiorani, Freeland, PA & Michelle Parks, Lansdale, PA
  • 13th/16th – Lisa Wanta, Stevens Point, WI & Amanda Blaes, Stevens Point, WI

Men’s Doubles

  • 1st – Ben Beltz, Fairfield, OH & Nick Linberg, Hamilton, OH
  • 2nd – Pat Cleveland, Rhinelander, WI & Scott Miller, Medford, WI
  • 3rd – Gary Wanta, Stevens Point, WI & Gary Stevens, Stevens Point, WI
  • 4th – Ruben Santiago, Spain & Enrique Rodriguez, Spain
  • 5th/6th – Jason Hill, Oshkosh, WI & Dan Miller
  • 5th/6th – Christian Kuehn, Drums, PA & Manuel Lairson, Hamilton, OH
  • 7th/8th – Atsushi Johkoh, Japan & Fumihiro Sato, Japan
  • 7th/8th – Scott Ferrian, Albertville, MN & Frederick Seeman, Apple Valley, MN
  • 9th/12th – Darryl Jennings, South Bend, IN & Craig Cook, South Bend, IN
  • 9th/12th – Andrew Sleeth, Manchester, NH & Robert St, Manchester, NH
  • 9th/12th – Jeff O’Brion, Columbus, WI & Tim Stegmann, Beaver Dam, WI
  • 9th/12th – Jonathan Schuch, Rapid City, SD & W.T. Crawford, Rapid City, SD
  • 13th/16th – Doug Greene, Canton, MI & Roger Gansen, Lincoln Park, MI
  • 13th/16th – Mayama Kenji, Japan & Hiroshi Fujiki, Japan
  • 13th/16th – John Snyder, Goshen, IN & Michael Grossman, Goshen, IN
  • 13th/16th – Anthony Chavez, South Lyon, MI & Brian Massey, Annandale, VA
  • 17th/24th – Michael Sanders, Melbourne, FL & Richard Weinstock, Elmhurst, IL
  • 17th/24th – Charles Hasty, Lake Station, IN & Joseph Kaminski, New Lenox, IL
  • 17th/24th – Stephen May, Greenwood, IN & Bill Neace, Indianapolis, IN
  • 17th/24th – Roy Elzea, Washougal, WA & Dareld Lookabill, Lewiston, ID
  • 17th/24th – Steven Deicher, DePere, WI & Tom Buleger, Milwaukee, WI
  • 17th/24th – Paul Michon, Plainsfield, IL & Joseph Mateja, Joliet, IL
  • 17th/24th – Rickee Scarberry, Ashland, KY & William Beard, Huntington, WV
  • 17th/24th – Joshua Newman, Woodstock, IL & Michael Suchy, McHenry, IL
  • 25th/32nd – James Meeker, Greenfield, WI & David Driggs, West Allis, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Teutsch Thorsten, Germany & Uwe Goebel, Germany
  • 25th/32nd – John Benoit, Glendale Hts., IL & Duane Grimm, Schaumburg, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Michael Habersetzer, Hartford, WI & Jason Arndt, Random Lake, WI
  • 25th/32nd – William Duchaine, Ottawa, IL & Kevin Taylor, Oswego, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Gerardo Fuentes, Sauk Village, IL & Jimmie Hedrick, Highland, IN

Pro Doubles

  • 1st – John Part, Canada & Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 2nd – Daniel Baggish, Milton, FL & Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO
  • 3rd – Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL & Glen Gage, Dyer, IN
  • 4th – Mike Brewer, Omaha, NE & Isen Veljic, Northbrook, IL
  • 5th/6th – Shawn Dycus, Hebron, IL & Brady McCaw, Naperville, IL
  • 5th/6th – Robert Adamson, Warrenville, IL & Ed De, Chicago, IL
  • 7th/8th – Ray Carver, Nashua, NH & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 7th/8th – Mark Hilbert, Louisville, KY & Andrew Matlock, Louisville, KY

Pro Luck Doubles

  • 1st – John Husman, Renton, WA & John Part, Canada
  • 2nd – Steven Ulry, Waukesha, WI & Randolph Marche, Kersey, PA
  • 3rd – Andre Eggebrecht, Germany & Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 4th – Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL & Toby Hontsch, Germany
  • 5th/6th – Greg Fontaine, Perrysburg, OH & Mark Hilbert, Louisville, KY
  • 5th/6th – Gonzulez Cruz, Spain & Delbert Kahuli, Algona, WA

Mixed Cricket

  • 1st – Robbie Sharpless, Social Circle, GA & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 2nd – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL & Joseph Mateja, Joliet, IL
  • 3rd – Diana Van de Kasteele, Holland & Angel Porras, Spain
  • 4th – Carrie Nielsen, Des Moines, IA & Mark Finch, Marshalltown, IA
  • 5th/6th – Marie Copeland, Dubuque, IA & Nicolae Mandrila, Chicago, IL
  • 5th/6th – Scott Ferrian, Albertville, MN & Patricia Pluff, St. Paul, MN
  • 7th/8th – Marge Pass, Merrionetta Park, IL & Kirk Forseth, Hobart, IN
  • 7th/8th – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Mauel Lairson, Hamilton, OH
  • 9th/12th – Jessica Thatcher, St. Louis, MO & Jeff O’Brion, Beaver Dam, WI
  • 9th/12th – Robert Wittenauer, Geneseo, IL & Tammy Mallary, Port Byron, IL
  • 9th/12th – Shawn Strojny, La Porte, IN & Dawn Strabavy, Hammond, IN
  • 9th/12th – Brian Massey, Atlantic Beach, FL & Francine Ginder, Coopersburg, PA
  • 13th/16th – Craig Erdey, Joliet, IL & June Leahy, Palatine, IL
  • 13th/16th – Pat Cleveland, Rhinelander, WI & Carolyn Nessman, Mukwonago, WI
  • 13th/16th – Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI & Scott Miller, Medford, WI
  • 13th/16th – Chris Melton, Old Hickory, TN & Vicki Taylor, Old Hickory, TN
  • 17th/24th – Justine Cunningham, Streamwood, IL & Shawn Barnes, Schaumburg, IL
  • 17th/24th – Crystal Abbiehl, Mishawaka, IN & Robert Marciniak, Michigan City, IN
  • 17th/24th – Asano Shinya, Japan & Suzuki Yukari, Japan
  • 17th/24th – Dan Morrill, Clinton, MN & Sara Gall, Sioux Falls, SD
  • 17th/24th – Lisa Ekwall, Loves Park, IL & James Himmel, Loves Park, IL
  • 17th/24th – Jewel Perkins, Wolfeboro Falls, NH & Harold Mosher, Smithfield, ME
  • 17th/24th – Darryl Jennings, South Bend, IN & Dorothy Collins, Mishawaka, IN
  • 17th/24th – Jennifer Schulze, Fond Du Lac, WI & Ryan Reed, Brownsville, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Peter Arredondo, Hammond, IN & Melissa Arredondo, Hammond, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Keith McKinney, Cedar Lake, IN & Percis Porras, Crown Point, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Gary Wanta, Stevens Point, WI & Lisa Wanta, Stevens Point, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Adam Duenkel, LaCrosse, WI & Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA
  • 25th/32nd – Rich Sutton, Puyallup, WA & Kelly Kahuli, Algona, WA
  • 25th/32nd – Enrique Rodriguez, Spain & Ana Fernandez, Spain
  • 25th/32nd – Ed Jones, West Allis, WI & Lisa Bastian, West Bend, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Frans Jonkers, Spain & Cinta Domenech, Spain

Women’s Singles A

  • 1st – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 2nd – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 3rd – Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 4th – Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE
  • 5th/6th – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL
  • 5th/6th – Kelly Kahuli, Algona, WA
  • 7th/8th – Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
  • 7th/8th – Dynell Kinman, Abita Springs, LA
  • 9th/12th – Yukari Nishikawa, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Junko Yoshiga, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Namiko Ishiyama, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN
  • 13th/16th – Stacey Pace, Hermitage, TN
  • 13th/16th – Carolyn Nessmann, Mukwonago, WI
  • 13th/16th – Michelle Judkins, Del City, OK
  • 13th/16th – Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL

Women’s Singles B

  • 1st – Coral Spicer, McHenry, IL
  • 2nd – Patricia Pluff, St. Paul, MN
  • 3rd – Melissa Barron, Altamonte Springs, FL
  • 4th – Julie Bawman, Middletown, OH
  • 5th/6th – Megan Kijovski, Indianapolis, IN
  • 5th/6th – Rene Clark, Mansfield, OH
  • 7th/8th – Sara Pozon, Spain
  • 7th/8th – Lorna Jones, Mary Esther, FL
  • 9th/12th – Ana Fernandez, Spain
  • 9th/12th – Fran Kailimai, Belleville, MI
  • 9th/12th – Angie Meuse, Gardner, KS
  • 9th/12th – Alyssa Ortega, San Antonio, TX
  • 13th/16th – Monique Johnson, Chicago, IL
  • 13th/16th – Patty Arden, Winter Park, FL
  • 13th/16th – Stacia Stumpf, Dubuque, IA
  • 13th/16th – Victoria Gord, Tacoma, WA
  • 17th/24th – Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH
  • 17th/24th – Sabrina Pesicka, Sioux Falls, SD
  • 17th/24th – Michelle Parks, Lansdale, PA
  • 17th/24th – Crystal Abbiehl, Mishawaka, IN
  • 17th/24th – Susan Johnson, Carpentersville, IL
  • 17th/24th – Chris Bleser, Elgin, IL
  • 17th/24th – Martha Mills, Lebanon, OH
  • 17th/24th – Brooke Horan, Janesville, WI

Men’s Singles

  • 1st – Jesse Rivera, Midlothian, IL
  • 2nd – Ben Beltz, Fairfield, OH
  • 3rd – Jade Henson, Ft. Wayne Beach, FL
  • 4th – Joseph Mateja, Joliet, IL
  • 5th/6th – Enrique Rodriguez, Spain
  • 5th/6th – Harold Mosher, Smithfield, ME
  • 7th/8th – Pat Cleveland, Rhinelander, WI
  • 7th/8th – Terry Walker, Lake Zurich, IL
  • 9th/12th – Joseph Burt, Oxnard, CA
  • 9th/12th – Craig Cook, South Bend, IN
  • 9th/12th – Marti Santa, Spain
  • 9th/12th – Toby Erdmann, Monticello, MN
  • 13th/16th – Michael Chovan, Whiting, IN
  • 13th/16th – Michael Nelson, Little Falls, MN
  • 13th/16th – Bob Marciniak, Michigan City, IN
  • 13th/16th – Roger Betts, Overland Park, KS
  • 17th/24th – Brian Massey, Annandale, VA
  • 17th/24th – Darin Kaiser, Chicago, IL
  • 17th/24th – Andre Queijsen, Pensacola, FL
  • 17th/24th – Kirk Forseth, Hobart, IN
  • 17th/24th – Jim Hough, Mishawaka, IN
  • 17th/24th – Peter Schiro, Plainfield, IL
  • 17th/24th – Atsushi Johkoh, Japan
  • 17th/24th – Travis Stewart, Marshalltown, IA
  • 25th/32nd – Charles Hasty, Lake Station, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Chris Kuehn, Drums, PA
  • 25th/32nd – Adam Koleno, McHenry, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Wade Tannahill, Council Bluff, IA
  • 25th/32nd – Steven Scheunemann, West Bend, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Roger Sosa, Adkins, TX
  • 25th/32nd – William Jaques, Beaver Creek, OH
  • 25th/32nd – Angel Porras, Spain

Pro Mixed Cricket

  • 1st – Darin Young, Freeland, PA & Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 2nd – Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 3rd – Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO & Kari Stevenson, St. Louis, MO
  • 4th – Big Dog, Lindenhurst, IL & Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA
  • 5th/6th – Glen Gage, Dyer, IN & Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN
  • 5th/6th – Christopher Sams, Green Cove Springs, FL & Dawn Strabavy, Hammond, IN
  • 7th/8th – Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Mike Abboud, Conyngham, PA
  • 7th/8th – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Dan Baggish, Milton, FL
  • 9th/12th – Clayton Guillory, Abita Springs, CA & Dynell Morse, Abita Springs, CA
  • 9th/12th – Mark Hilbert, Louisville, KY & Lesli Rager, Indianapolis, IN
  • 9th/12th – Robert Adamson, Warrenville, IL & Sharon Riojas, Palatine, IL
  • 9th/12th – Stacey Pace, Hermitage, IN & Dan Pace, Hermitage, TN

Mixed Triples

  • 1st – Martin Marti, Spain & Sinta Domenech, Spain & Frans Jonkers, Spain
  • 2nd – Julie Bowman, Middletown, OH & Charles Bowman, Middletown, OH & Edward Baker, Franklin, OH
  • 3rd – Ben Beltz, Fairfield, OH & Nicholas Linberg, Hamilton, OH & Melissa Sprague, Loveland, OH
  • 4th – Gary Wanta, Stevens Point, WI & Lisa Wanta, Stevens Point, WI & Gary Stevens, Stevens Point, WI
  • 5th/6th – Carolyn Nessmann, Mukwonago, WI & Pat Cleveland, Rhinelander, WI & Lane Helgeson, Mukwonago, WI
  • 5th/6th – Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL & Michael Sanders, Melbourne, FL & Timothy Adams, Plant City, FL
  • 7th/8th – Enrique Rodriguez, Spain & Ana Fernandez, Spain & Ruben Santiago, Spain
  • 7th/8th – Frank Wolfe, Defuniak Springs, FL & Jade Henson, Ft. Wayne Beach, FL & Lorna Jones, Mary Esther, FL
  • 9th/12th – Robert Kinter, Osceola, TN & Corina Reyes, Warsaw, IN & Jose Reyes, Warsaw, IN
  • 9th/12th – Asano Shinya, Japan & Koji Nishikawa, Japan & Roxanna Spears, Indianapolis, IN
  • 9th/12th – Kelly Metts, Dearborn, MI & Jeff Futch, Riverview, MI & James Frost, Brownstown, MI
  • 9th/12th – Rick Scarberry, Ashland, KY & William Beard, Huntington, WV & Denise Davis, Dubuque, IA
  • 13th/16th – Mike Gessner, Fond Du Lac, WI & Joseph Beesley, N. Fond Du Lac, WI & Christine Schulze, Fond Du Lac, WI
  • 13th/16th – Marisa Davit, Rockford, IL & Ryan Runyard, Rockford, IL & Jason Shade, Rockford, IL
  • 13th/16th – Lisa Ekwall, Loves Park, IL & Gary Kieper, Winnebago, IL & James Himmel, Loves Park, IL
  • 13th/16th – Charles Hasty, Lake Station, IN & Donna Leal, Gary, IN & Gregory Quinn, Cedar Lake, IN
  • 17th/24th – Amy Gatchell, South Bend, IN & Jimmy Hough, South Bend, IN & Craig Cook, South Bend, IN
  • 17th/24th – Crystal Raible, Dayton, OH & Desmond Nolan, Los Altos, CA & James Nolan, Santa Clara, CA
  • 17th/24th – Chad Erdmann, Little Falls, MN & Michael Nelson, Little Falls, MN & Christie Porter, Shipshewana, IN
  • 17th/24th – Lisa Davison, Lewiston, ID & John Roach, Lewiston, ID & Dareld Lookabill, Lewiston, ID
  • 17th/24th – Patricia Pluff, St. Paul, MN & Jarrod Bonk, St. Michael, MN & Roger Romero, St. Paul, MN
  • 17th/24th – Chris Melton, Old Hickory, TN & Cathy Joye, Holt, FL & Anthony Bradley, Clarksville, TN
  • 17th/24th – Jewel Perkins, Wolfeboro Falls, NH & Harold Mosher, Smithfield, ME & Gregory Fairbank, Bristol, NH
  • 17th/24th – Fred Seeman, Apple Valley, MN & Judith Heston, Spring Lake Park, MN & Scott Ferrian, Albertville, MN
  • 25th/32nd – Sara Gall, Sioux Falls, SD & Toby Erdmann, Monticello, MN & Dan Morrill, Clinton, MN
  • 25th/32nd – Darin Kaiser, Chicago, IL & Jennifer Morando, Whiting, IN & Jerry Mueller, Hometown, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Antonio Ferreira, Portugal & Ricardo Campos, Portugal & Michelle Parks, Lansdale, PA
  • 25th/32nd – Paul Michon, Plainsfield, IL & Joseph Mateja, Joliet, IL & Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL
  • 25th/32nd – Cynthia Adams, Plant City, FL & Robert Swanson, Jacksonville, FL & Stuart Thompson, Lake Wales, FL

Pro Singles

  • 1st – Robert Adamson, Warrenville, IL
  • 2nd – Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 3rd – Yachi Taro, Japan
  • 4th – Ed Debehnke, Chicago, IL
  • 5th/6th – Mark Hilbert, Louisville, KY
  • 5th/6th – Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL
  • 7th/8th – Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO
  • 7th/8th – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 9th/12th – Dan Baggish, Milton, FL
  • 9th/12th – John Part, Canada
  • 9th/12th – Javier Gonzalez, Spain
  • 9th/12th – Ricardo Campos, Portugal
  • 13th/16th – David Walker, Tacoma, WA
  • 13th/16th – Jeff Morris, Roselle, IL
  • 13th/16th – Joseph Nickel, Kenosha, WI
  • 13th/16th – Keiji Sato, Japan
  • 17th/24th – Jeff Paulsen, Clinton, IA
  • 17th/24th – Orhan Berrak, Germany
  • 17th/24th – Shawn Lantzy, Waterford, MI
  • 17th/24th – Richard Espinoza, Northfield, MN
  • 17th/24th – Shawn Strojny, La Porte, IN
  • 17th/24th – Torsten Wohlk, Germany
  • 17th/24th – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 17th/24th – Jason Van, Kettering, OH
  • 25th/32nd – William Digiacomo, Stickney, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Gregory Fountaine, Perryburg, OH
  • 25th/32nd – Steve Joye, Holt, FL
  • 25th/32nd – Carsten Lenz, Germany
  • 25th/32nd – Brian Massey, Annandale, VA
  • 25th/32nd – Joe Beecroft, Lake in The Hills, IL
  • 25th/32nd – John Husman, Renton, WA

Women’s Doubles Medley A

  • 1st – Mayumi Ouchi, Japan & Yukari Suzuki, Japan
  • 2nd – Marilyn Popp, Camden-Wyoming, DE & Holly Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 3rd – Tina Digregorio, New York, NY & Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL
  • 4th – Stacey Pace, Hermitage, TN & Vickie Taylor, Old Hickory, TN
  • 5th/6th – Junko Yoshiga, Japan & Namiko Ishiyama, Japan
  • 5th/6th – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Teena Marie, Panorama City, CA
  • 7th/8th – Dawn Strabavy, Hammond, IN & Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA
  • 7th/8th – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Lorna Jones, Mary Esther, FL

Women’s Doubles Cricket B

  • 1st – Lisa Loehl, Cincinnati, OH & Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH
  • 2nd – Justine Cunningham, Streamwood, IL & Tarah Raymond, Fox Lake, IL
  • 3rd – Patricia Arden, Winter Park, FL & Melissa Barron, Altamonte Springs, FL
  • 4th – Linda Haynes, Chicago, IL & Tammy Lee, Chicago, IL
  • 5th/6th – Astina Lewis, Louisville, KY & Jessica Veria, St. Joseph, MO
  • 5th/6th – Judith Heston, Spring Lake Park, MN & Patricia Pluff, St. Paul, MN
  • 7th/8th – Christina Jordan, Niles, MI & Dorothy Collins, Mishawaka, IN
  • 7th/8th – Brooke Horan, Janesville, WI & Lisa Ekwall, Loves Park, IL
  • 9th/12th – Kelly Strojny, LaPorte, IN & Laura Meschino, Braidwood, IL
  • 9th/12th – Deborah Boyd, Dayton, OH & Julie Bowman, Middletown, OH
  • 9th/12th – Bridget Werner, Fort Campbell, KY & Sonya Anne, Pensacola, FL
  • 9th/12th – Sarah Buscemi, Racine, WI & Heather Casper, Winthrop Harbor, IL

Men’s Doubles Cricket

  • 1st – Manuel Lairson, Hamilton, OH & Chris Kuehn, Drums, PA
  • 2nd – Ben Beltz, Fairfield, OH & Nicholas Linberg, Hamilton, OH
  • 3rd – Kevin Taylor, Oswego, IL & William Duchaine, Ottawa, IL
  • 4th – Fred Seeman, Apple Valley, MN & Scott Ferrian, Albertville, MN
  • 5th/6th – Dan Morrill, Clinton, MN & Toby Erdmann, Monticello, MN
  • 5th/6th – Gary Wanta, Stevens Point, WI & Gary Stevens, Stevens Point, WI
  • 7th/8th – Brian Massey, Atlantic Beach, FL & Anthony Chavez, South Lyon, MI
  • 7th/8th – Ruben Santiago, Spain & Enrique Rodriguez, Spain
  • 9th/12th – Jeff Futch, Riverview, MI & James Frost, Brownstown, MI
  • 9th/12th – Karl Richter, Twin Lakes, WI & Tom Ultsch, Antioch, IL
  • 9th/12th – Dan Baker, Orangevale, CA & Joe Salazar, Lincoln, NE
  • 9th/12th – Tim Dillon, Milwaukee, WI & Duane Johannsen, Milwaukee, WI
  • 13th/16th – Joseph Mateja, Joliet, IL & Paul Michon, Plainsfield, IL
  • 13th/16th – Jim Leahy, Kenosha, WI & Robert Keane, , UK
  • 13th/16th – Rickee Scarberry, Ashland, KY & William Beard, Huntington, WV
  • 13th/16th – Robert Marciniak, Michigan City, IN & Shawn Strojny, La Porte, IN
  • 17th/24th – Bob Kinter, Osceola, IN & Jose Reyes, Warsaw, IN
  • 17th/24th – Jesse Rivera, Midlothian, IL & Joe Kaminski, New Lenox, IL
  • 17th/24th – Hugh Keller, Olathe, KS & Roger Betts, Overland Park, KS
  • 17th/24th – Jason Laux, Greenville, OH & William Jaques, Beaver Creek, OH
  • 17th/24th – Edward Jones, West Allis, WI & Mike Zielinski, Franklin, WI
  • 17th/24th – Doug Greene, Canton, MI & Roger Ganson, Lincoln Park, MI
  • 17th/24th – Julian Gomez, Spain & Rafael Pascual, Spain
  • 17th/24th – Marti Martin, Spain & Frans Jonkers, Spain
  • 25th/32nd – Jerry Mueller, Hometown, IL & Darin Kaiser, Chicago, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Ernest Brown, Meredith, NH & Gary Alder, New Hampton, NH
  • 25th/32nd – Richard Juarez, Chicago, IL & Leopoldo Sanchez, Berwyn, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Peter Schico, Plainfield, IL & John Wedic, Crest Hill, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Michael Nelson, Little Falls, MN & Chad Erdmann, Little Falls, MN
  • 25th/32nd – Frank Wolfe, Defuniak Springs, FL & Jade Henson, Ft. Wayne Beach, FL
  • 25th/32nd – Anthony Bradley, Clarksville, TN & Christopher Melton, Old Hickory, TN

Pro Doubles Cricket

  • 1st – Darin Young, Freeland, PA & John Part, Canada
  • 2nd – Dan Baggish, Milton, FL & Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO
  • 3rd – Brady McCaw, Naperville, IL & Shawn Dycus, Crystal Lake, FL
  • 4th – Wayne Ollila, Kenosha, WI & Joseph Nickel, Kenosha, WI
  • 5th/6th – Yachi Taro, Japan & Ajiki Kenichi, Japan
  • 5th/6th – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA & Ray Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 7th/8th – Greg Fountaine, Perryburg, OH & Robert Swanson, Jacksonville, FL
  • 7th/8th – Hashimoto Morihiro, Japan & Matsumoto Arashi, Japan

View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.