BullShooter XX Finals

BullShooter 20 Winners

Top Gun Men

  • 1st – Brad Wethington, St. Louis, MO
  • 2nd – Jason Jarvis, Dayton, OH
  • 3rd – Joao Estanque, Portugal
  • 4th – Kenichi Ajiki, Japan
  • 5th/8th – Augustine Castillo, Phoenix, AZ
  • 5th/8th – Paul Absher, Jacksonville, FL
  • 5th/8th – Armando Hernandez, Warsaw, IN
  • 5th/8th – Chris Sams, Greencove Springs, FL

Top Gun Women

  • 1st – Mojca Humar, SI
  • 2nd – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 3rd – Junko Yoshiga, Japan
  • 4th – Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL
  • 5th/8th – Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN
  • 5th/8th – Stacey Pace, Hermitage, TN
  • 5th/8th – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL
  • 5th/8th – Holly Carver, Nashua, NH

Top Gun Triples

  • 1st – Eric VanGerwen, Holland & Raymond Hoek, Holland & Jolanda Spelde, Holland
  • 2nd – Tim Stegmann, Beaver Dam, WI & Tim Tegel, Kenosha, WI & Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL
  • 3rd – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Augustine Castillo, Phoenix, AZ & Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 4th – Michelle Binkewicz, Orlando, FL & Stephan Wusch, Germany & Jugo Mauderer, Germany
  • 5th/8th – Dawn Travis, Cheyenne, WY & Danny Moore, Aurora, CO & Mike Brewer, Omaha, NE
  • 5th/8th – Lambertus Meulendijks, Holland & Mojca Humar, , SI & Andre Ruyter, Holland
  • 5th/8th – Anthony Bradley, Clarksville, TN & Danny Pace, Hermitage, TN & Stacy Pace, Hermitage, TN
  • 5th/8th – Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA & Joseph Haganey, West Hazleton, PA

Women’s Doubles A

  • 1st – Kari Stevenson, St. Louis, MO & Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
  • 2nd – Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA & Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 3rd – Mojca Humar, , SI & Drana Alouisia, Holland
  • 4th – Stacy Pace, Hermitage, TN & Vickie Taylor, Old Hickory, TN
  • 5th/6th – Melissa Wargo, St. Petersburg, FL & Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL
  • 5th/6th – Laura Frisch, Normal, IL & Julie Weger, Peoria, IL
  • 7th/8th – Cathy Joye, Holt, FL & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 7th/8th – Mayumi Ouchi, Japan & Yukari Okubo, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Linda Anglin, North Vernon, IN & Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IL
  • 9th/12th – Evelynn Carol, Round Lake, IL & Justine Cunningham, Streamwood, IL
  • 9th/12th – Junko Yoshiga, Japan & Yukari Nishikawa, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Maria Tinolo, Spain & Isi Chaparro, Spain

Women’s Doubles B

  • 1st – Heather Bourcier, Kissimmee, FL & Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL
  • 2nd – Jennifer Morando, Whiting, IN & Sharon Riojas, Palatine, IL
  • 3rd – Sherri Anne, Wilton, NH & Ingrid Lynn, Holderness, NH
  • 4th – Kathy Steffenhagen, Appleton, WI & Natalie Hanson, Oshkosh, WI
  • 5th/6th – Doreen Wenzel, Holmen, WI & Kristi Duenkel, LaCrosse, WI
  • 5th/6th – Corina Reyes, Warsaw, IN & Alicia Vela, Bourbon, IN
  • 7th/8th – Chasity Moore, Houston, TX & Jamie Sutherland, Spring, TX
  • 7th/8th – Anna Nishi, Japan & Rie Yakiyama, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Dawn Blake, Port Byron, IL & Jamie Pechota, Cedar Rapids, IA
  • 9th/12th – Melanie Lindner, Winfield, IL & Christine Schlotterback, Oswego, IL
  • 9th/12th – Christina Jean, Niles, MI & Cathie Teeter, Mishawaka, IN
  • 9th/12th – Theresa Buettner, Edgerton, WI & Tanya Wanninger, Edgerton, WI
  • 13th/16th – Candace Fritz, Poplar Grove, IL & Carla Saelens, Poplar Grove, IL
  • 13th/16th – Missy Stephens, New Carlisle, OH & Carrie Grant, Beaver Cr., OH
  • 13th/16th – Jill Yanko, West Allis, WI & Sylvia Petty, Milwaukee, WI
  • 13th/16th – Stacy Means, Oklahoma City, OK & Christine Tunney, Edmond, OK

Pro Men’s Doubles

  • 1st – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA & Raymond Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 2nd – Mick Manning, New York, NY & Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 3rd – Paul Absher, Jacksonville, FL & Nicholas Kielman, Jacksonville, FL
  • 4th – William Davis, Philadelphia, PA & Douglas Griffith, Greenfield, IN
  • 5th/6th – Peter Clark, Poulsbo, WA & John Husman, Renton, WA
  • 5th/6th – Bart VanDeWijdeven, Holland & Mikel VanMaastrigt, Holland
  • 7th/8th – John Gray, Hogansburg, NY & Scott Burnett, Antelope, CA
  • 7th/8th – Kevin Starks, New London, WI & Mark Wiegman, Oshkosh, WI

Men’s Doubles

  • 1st – Ronald Peter, Newark, CA & Patrick Howard, San Jose, CA
  • 2nd – Ingo Mauderer, Germany & Roland Grub, Germany
  • 3rd – Kenneth Lane, Mishawaka, IN & Scott Reinhardt, Mishawaka, IN
  • 4th – Robert Miske, Pottsville, PA & Robert Shirey, Myerstown, PA
  • 5th/6th – Jeffrey Kessel, Oglesby, IL & Randy Lee, Ottawa, IL
  • 5th/6th – Scott Oleson, Eland, WI & Ted Poplawski, Weston, WI
  • 7th/8th – Jesus Garcia, Spain & Jose Martinez, Spain
  • 7th/8th – Steven Moore, Allenstown, NH & Dan Clacherty, Hooksett, NH
  • 9th/12th – Joe Haganey, West Hazleton, PA & Mark Wuerstle, Bethlehem, PA
  • 9th/12th – Steve Hilger, Milwaukee, WI & Chad Myszewski, Janesville, WI
  • 9th/12th – Shawn Rogis, Clinton, IA & David Voelkers, Bettendorf, IA
  • 9th/12th – Willard Barnes, Oshkosh, WI & Daniel Gorges, New London, WI
  • 13th/16th – Cesar Regalado, Highland, IN & Brandy McCaw, Naperville, IL
  • 13th/16th – Leonard Bonk, Mishawaka, IN & Thomas Morin, South Bend, IN
  • 13th/16th – Kentaro Ito, Japan & Yoshikazu Kudo, Japan
  • 13th/16th – Jonathan Sutherland, Spring, TX & James Scholes, Lawton, OK
  • 17th/24th – Joseph Matega, Crest Hill, IL & Luis Martinez, Joliet, IL
  • 17th/24th – Alex Hon, Hong Kong & Jeff Ho, Hong Kong
  • 17th/24th – William Janin, Houston, TX & Jason Case, Porter, TX
  • 17th/24th – Richard Schoen, Peoria, AZ & Anthony Bradley, Clarksville, TN
  • 17th/24th – Jeffery Johnson, Waukesha, WI & Anthony Jerzak, Cudahy, WI
  • 17th/24th – Howard Hastings, Dubuque, IA & Brian Percey, Omro, WI
  • 17th/24th – Barry Jouannet, Australia & Peter Corcoran, Australia
  • 17th/24th – Manuel Valero, Spain & Toni Calvo, Spain
  • 25th/32nd – William Duchane, Ottawa, IL & Richard LenHausen, Streator, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Rick Scherbing, Peoria, AZ & Martin Bedoni, Winslow, AZ
  • 25th/32nd – Mark Vasko, Schererville, IN & Paul Luken, Portage, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Stephen Weber, Lombard, IL & John Zurich, South Elgin, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Jeremy Thomas, Mansfield, OH & Jeffery Franklin, Ashland, OH
  • 25th/32nd – Charles Jedryszek, Wildwood, IL & James Carroll, Mundelein, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Jack Stevens, Pewaukee, WI & Michael Habersetzer, Hartford, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Clayton Schmidt, Wonder Lake, IL & David Koehl, Lake Moor, IL

Mixed Cricket

  • 1st – Augustine Castillo, Phoenix, AZ & Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 2nd – Heriberto Morales, Orlando, FL & Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL
  • 3rd – Rick Schuppe, Fondulac, WI & Mary Radtke, Fondulac, WI
  • 4th – Keiji Sato, Japan & Yukari Suzuki, Japan
  • 5th/6th – Linda Haynes, Chicago, IL & Joe Wallace, Worth, IL
  • 5th/6th – Eric VanGerwen, Holland & Jolanda Spelde, Holland
  • 7th/8th – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Angel Gomez, Pensacola, FL
  • 7th/8th – Richard Schoen, Peoria, AZ & Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN
  • 9th/12th – Steven Hilger, Milwaukee, WI & Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA
  • 9th/12th – Junko Yoshiga, Japan & Kenichi Ajiki, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Lambertus Meulendijks, Holland & Marlisah Wigant, Holland
  • 9th/12th – Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA & Rob Heckman, Ballejo, CA
  • 13th/16th – Joe Haganey, West Hazleton, PA & Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 13th/16th – Anthony Bradley, Clarksville, TN & Stacey Pace, Hermitage, TN
  • 13th/16th – Beverly Rhoads, Tacoma, WA & Martin Bedoni, Winslow, AZ
  • 13th/16th – Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL & Dan Haas, Mishawaka, IN
  • 17th/24th – Marie Martin, Jacksonville, FL & Alex Hon, Hong Kong
  • 17th/24th – Dawn Travis, Cheyenne, WY & Dan Moore, Aurora, CO
  • 17th/24th – Evelynn Carroll, Round Lake, IL & Brady McCaw, Naperville, IL
  • 17th/24th – Cathy Joye, Holt, FL & Sam Taylor, Tuscaloosa, AL
  • 17th/24th – Cesar Regalado, Highland, IN & Karen McGinley, Valparaiso, IN
  • 17th/24th – Robert Miske, Pottsville, PA & Holly Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 17th/24th – John Thomas, Merrillville, IN & Lorraine Utpatel, Hebron, IN
  • 17th/24th – Tiffany Tank, East Moline, IL & Charles Cotty, Geneseo, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Kelly Muscarello, Blue River, WI & Pam Dischler, Baraboo, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Amanda Wittenauer, Coal Valley, IL & Shawn Rogis, Clinton, IA
  • 25th/32nd – Wayne Manders, Dubuque, IA & Stacia Stumpf, Dubuque, IA
  • 25th/32nd – Francine Ginder, Coopersburg, PA & Mark Wuerstle, Bethlehem, PA
  • 25th/32nd – Bonnie Frenzel, Oak Lawn, IL & Darren Marek, Worth, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Angela Lynn, Gardner, KS & Joe Salazar, Lincoln, NE
  • 25th/32nd – Pauline Miller, Owetona, MN & Anthony Peterson, Coon Rapids, MN
  • 25th/32nd – Julie AnnWeger, Peoria, IL & Rene Soto, W. Chicago, IL

Pro Luck Doubles

  • 1st – Kirk Barnes, Troy, OH & John Gray, Hogansburg, NY
  • 2nd – Jim Ross, Bridgeview, IL & Ed Rebstock, Hatfield, PA
  • 3rd – Ruben Blea, Denver, CO & Max Mena, Edcouch, TX
  • 4th – Javier CruzGonzalez, Spain & Steven Ulry, Waukesha, WI
  • 5th/6th – Ed Debehnke, Chicago, IL & Jason Jarvis, Dayton, OH
  • 5th/6th – Keith Schmidt, Jackson, MI & Tim Frentz, Dorchester, NE

Women’s Singles A Medley

  • 1st – Mojca Humar, SI
  • 2nd – Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 3rd – Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
  • 4th – Jolanda Spelde, Holland
  • 5th/6th – Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL
  • 5th/6th – Junko Yoshiga, Japan
  • 7th/8th – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 7th/8th – Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 9th/12th – Carolyn Nessman, Mukwonago, WI
  • 9th/12th – Mayumi Ouchi, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL
  • 9th/12th – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL
  • 13th/16th – Maria Tinoco, Spain
  • 13th/16th – Cynthia Deaton, Dell City, OK
  • 13th/16th – Stacy Pace, Hermitage, TN
  • 13th/16th – Vicky Richards, New Salisbury, IL

Women’s Singles B

  • 1st – Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL
  • 2nd – Darlene Geilhausen, Godfrey, IL
  • 3rd – Sharon Riojas, Palatine, IL
  • 4th – Jessica Sullivan, Dayton, OH
  • 5th/6th – Anna Nishi, Japan
  • 5th/6th – Vickie Taylor, Old Hickory, TN
  • 7th/8th – Sherri Anne, Wilton, NH
  • 7th/8th – Theresa Buettner, Edgerton, WI
  • 9th/12th – Heather Renee, Kissimmee, FL
  • 9th/12th – Janine Klesch, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 9th/12th – Sarah Simon, Germany
  • 9th/12th – Kelly Walters, N. Kensington, PA
  • 13th/16th – Stacey Hjerpe, Algonquin, IL
  • 13th/16th – Angie Morris, Garden, KS
  • 13th/16th – Danielle Jean, Waite Park, MN
  • 13th/16th – Michelle McCoy, Fairborn, OH
  • 17th/24th – Tarah Matuk, Fox Lake, IL
  • 17th/24th – Michele Lee, Casper, WY
  • 17th/24th – Tanya Wanninger, Edgerton, WI
  • 17th/24th – Sandra Kay, Saginaw, MI
  • 17th/24th – Sandy Cummings, Milwaukee, WI
  • 17th/24th – Erin Marie, West Mifflin, PA
  • 17th/24th – Dawn Marie, Cheyenne, WY
  • 17th/24th – Sara Jane, Mitchell, SD

Men’s Singles

  • 1st – Lenny Bonk, Mishawaka, IN
  • 2nd – Ted Poplawski, Weston, WI
  • 3rd – Robert Heckman, Vallejo, CA
  • 4th – Bob Miske, Pottsville, PA
  • 5th/6th – Ingo Mauderer, Germany
  • 5th/6th – Denny Vokes, Fond Du Lac, WI
  • 7th/8th – Jeff Johnson, Bonner Springs, KS
  • 7th/8th – Shawn Dycus, Hebron, IL
  • 9th/12th – Tim Scott, Bethalto, IL
  • 9th/12th – Mike Hamilton, Van Wert, OH
  • 9th/12th – Antonio Ferreida, Portugal
  • 9th/12th – Joe Haganey, West Hazleton, PA
  • 13th/16th – Masatoshi Yoshinaga, Japan
  • 13th/16th – Anthony Booth, Hoffman Estates, IL
  • 13th/16th – Gregg Fountaine, Perrysburg, OH
  • 13th/16th – Danny Moore, Aurora, CO
  • 17th/24th – Ron Colvard, Newark, CA
  • 17th/24th – Greg Krakoske, Kishawaka, IN
  • 17th/24th – Treavor Ellacott, , UK
  • 17th/24th – Augustine Castillo, Phoenix, AZ
  • 17th/24th – Rodney Schreiner, Wausau, WI
  • 17th/24th – Douglas Greene, Canton, MI
  • 17th/24th – John Snyder, Goshen, IN
  • 17th/24th – Steven Hilger, Milwaukee, WI
  • 25th/32nd – David Voelkers, Bettendorf, IA
  • 25th/32nd – John Thomas, Merrillville, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Barry Jouannet, Australia
  • 25th/32nd – Robert Kinter, Osceola, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Peter Corcoran, Australia
  • 25th/32nd – Brad Geist, Del City, OK
  • 25th/32nd – Kenneth Gruner, Crystal Lake, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Craig Crawford, Springfield, IL

Pro Mixed Cricket

  • 1st – Darin Young, Freeland, PA & Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 2nd – Audre Ruyter, Holland & Mojca Humar, SI
  • 3rd – Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 4th – Sharon Riojas, Palatine, IL & Robert Adamson, Warrenville, IL
  • 5th/6th – Sarah Simon, Germany & Jose Luis, Germany
  • 5th/6th – Dan Pace, Hermitage, TN & Stacey Pace, Hermitage, TN
  • 7th/8th – Nicholas Kielman, Jacksonville, FL & Marie Martin, Jacksonville, FL
  • 7th/8th – Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL & Timothy Tegel, Kenosha, WI
  • 9th/12th – Maria Tinoco, Spain & Cristoba Fernandez, Spain
  • 9th/12th – Linda Anglin, North Vernon, IN & Duane Burke, Marion, KY
  • 9th/12th – Paul Absher, Jacksonville, FL & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 9th/12th – Cynthia Deaton, Dell City, OK & Kenneth Swanson, Tulsa, OK

Mixed Triples

  • 1st – Jewel Perkins, Wolfeboro Falls, NH & Dan Seguin, New Hampton, NH & Mike Zachodny, Hebrow, NH
  • 2nd – Nate Zahn, Kansas City, MO & Jeffrey Johnson, Bonner Springs, KS & Marylynn Jegen, Kansas City, MO
  • 3rd – Craig Crawford, Springfield, IL & Danielle Ostrem, Waite Park, MN & Ryan Loch, St. Cloud, MN
  • 4th – Cathy Joye, Holt, FL & Christopher VanZant, New Port Richey, FL & Samuel Taylor, Tuscaloosa, AL
  • 5th/6th – Charity Seedorf, Michigan City, IN & Thomas Morin, South Bend, IN & Leonard Bonk, Mishawaka, IN
  • 5th/6th – Robert Heckman, Vallejo, CA & Jody James, Bellbrook, OH & Augustine Castillo, Phoenix, AZ
  • 7th/8th – James Baer, Kissimmee, FL & Melissa Wargo, St. Petersburg, FL & Heriberto Morales, Orlando, FL
  • 7th/8th – Sherry Absher, Callahan, FL & Michael Sanders, Melbourne, FL & Donald Carrico, Ocala, FL
  • 9th/12th – Vicky Ryder, Freeland, MI & Toni Calvo, Spain & Jesus Garcia, Spain
  • 9th/12th – Carla Leach, Avon, NY & James Baker, Avon, NY & Scott Mackey, Rochester, NY
  • 9th/12th – Tony Peterson, Blaine, MN & Carla Saelens, Poplar Grove, IL & Brandon Sathre, Rockford, IL
  • 9th/12th – Loetia Bone, Elmore, OK & Jason Case, Kingswood, TX & Will Janin, Houston, TX
  • 13th/16th – Mike Loudenback, Nashua, NH & Sherri Belanger, Milford, NH & Shawn Belanger, Milford, NH
  • 13th/16th – Alicia Vela, Bourbon, IN & Joe Reyes, Warsaw, IN & Robert Kinter, Osceola, IN
  • 13th/16th – Ron Colvard, Newark, CA & Julie Heckman, Vellejl, CA & Patrick Howard, San Jose, CA
  • 13th/16th – Percis Porras, Crown Point, IN & John Thomas, Merrillville, IN & Dail Brust, Crown Point, IN
  • 17th/24th – Connley Litton, Gardner, KS & Matt Tom, Lenexa, KS & Denise MacDonald, Bonner Springs, KS
  • 17th/24th – Dawn Strabavy, Hammond, IN & Dan Moore, Aurora, CO & Steve Hilger, Milwaukee, WI
  • 17th/24th – Mike Hamilton, Van Wert, OH & John Klock, Dayton, OH & Betty Brunswick, Dayton, OH
  • 17th/24th – Dan Gorges, New London, WI & Rod Schreiner, Athens, WI & Jenn Fowler, Concord, NH
  • 17th/24th – Sandy Lichon, Saginaw, MI & Marty Blankenhorn, Schuylkill Haven, PA & Brian Blankenhorn, Pottsville, PA
  • 17th/24th – Marty McLoughlin, Milwaukee, WI & Betsy Reilly, Waukesha, WI & David Reilly, Waukesha, WI
  • 17th/24th – Linda Haynes, Chicago, IL & Shawn Dycus, Hebron, IL & Brady McCaw, Naperville, IL
  • 17th/24th – Patrick Allensworth, Rochelle, IL & Mike Sutton, Amboy, IL & Melissa Miller, Dekalb, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Mike Falconer, Rochester, NY & Paul Jaeger, Penfield, NY & Elizabeth Bastow, Penfield, NY
  • 25th/32nd – Gabi Goebel, Germany & Uwe Goebel, Germany & Krissy Grimal, Ocoee, FL
  • 25th/32nd – Millicent Morris, Dolton, IL & Ronald Gryga, Tinley Park, IL & Kirk Forseth, Hobart, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Rie Yakiyama, Japan & Akinobu Sato, Japan & Koji Nichikawa, Japan
  • 25th/32nd – Masatoshi Yoshinaga, Japan & Yoshikazu Kudo, Japan & Yukari Suzuki, Japan
  • 25th/32nd – John Casper, Pittsburgh, PA & Karen Casper, Pittsburgh, PA & William Hughes, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 25th/32nd – Shawn Geist, Oklahoma City, OK & Stacy Means, Oklahoma City, OK & Bradley Geist, Oklahoma City, OK

Pro Singles

  • 1st – Mensur Suljovic, Austria
  • 2nd – Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 3rd – Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL
  • 4th – Willie Hellman, Omaha, NE
  • 5th/6th – Christopher White, Faster City, CA
  • 5th/6th – Dan Pace, Hermitage, TN
  • 7th/8th – Javi Cruz, Spain
  • 7th/8th – John Gray, Hogansburg, NY
  • 9th/12th – Joseph Nickel, Kenosha, WI
  • 9th/12th – Troy Engelman, Kettering, OH
  • 9th/12th – James Yanko, West Allis, WI
  • 9th/12th – Ray Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 13th/16th – Robert Adamson, Warrenville, IL
  • 13th/16th – Todd Bunch, Mount Juliet, TN
  • 13th/16th – John Miller, Lincoln, NE
  • 13th/16th – Raymond Hoek, Holland
  • 17th/24th – Yoshikazu Kudo, Japan
  • 17th/24th – John Husman, Renton, WA
  • 17th/24th – William Kappers, Kenosha, WI
  • 17th/24th – Taro Yachi, Japan
  • 17th/24th – Antonio Ferreira, Portugal
  • 17th/24th – Christopher VanZant, New Port Richey, FL
  • 17th/24th – Richard Buskohl, Germany
  • 17th/24th – Mikel VanMaastrigt, Holland
  • 25th/32nd – Michael Winters, St. Petersburg, FL
  • 25th/32nd – Thomas Junghans, Germany
  • 25th/32nd – Scott Burke, Marion, KY
  • 25th/32nd – Steven Rhyner, Medford, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Jeff Nyberg, Pleasant Prairie, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Mike Brewer, Omaha, NE
  • 25th/32nd – Christopher Laughman, The Woodlands, TX
  • 25th/32nd – Glen Gage, Dyer, IN

Women’s Doubles Cricket A

  • 1st – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
  • 2nd – Mojca Humar, , SI & Diana Van de Kasteele, Holland
  • 3rd – Christine Carlson, Bristol, NH & Holly Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 4th – Yukari Nishikawa, Japan & Junko Yoshiga, Japan
  • 5th/6th – Cathy Joye, Holt, FL & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL
  • 5th/6th – Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI & Carolyn Nessmann, Mukwonago, WI
  • 7th/8th – Marlisah Wigant, Holland & Jolanda Spelde, Holland
  • 7th/8th – Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN & Linda Anglin, North Vernon, IN

Women’s Doubles Cricket B

  • 1st – Shea Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL & Heather Bourcier, Kissimmee, FL
  • 2nd – Alicia Vela, Bourbon, IN & Cathie Teeter, Mishawaka, IN
  • 3rd – Christine Tunney, Edmond, OK & Stacy Means, Oklahoma City, OK
  • 4th – Dawn Travis, Cheyenne, WY & Michelle Harney, Casper, WY
  • 5th/6th – Sharon Riojas, Palatine, IL & Jennifer Morando, Whiting, IN
  • 5th/6th – Sherri Anne, Wilton, NH & Ingrid Davis, Holderness, NH
  • 7th/8th – Chasity Sharee, Houston, TX & Loetia Bone, Elmore, OK
  • 7th/8th – Maiko Ichinose, Japan & Yumie Shima, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Christine Schulze, Fond Du Lac, WI & Jennifer Schulze, Fond Du Lac, WI
  • 9th/12th – Samantha Hammons, Woodhaven, MT & Michelle Tune, Taylor, MI
  • 9th/12th – Kathy Steffenhagen, Appleton, WI & Natalie Hanson, Oshkosh, WI
  • 9th/12th – Tarah Matuk, Fox Lake, IL & Niki Hanck, Naperville, IL

Men’s Doubles Cricket

  • 1st – Jeff Johnson, Bonner Springs, KS & Nate Zahn, Kansas City, MO
  • 2nd – Brady McCaw, Naperville, IL & Ceasar Regalado, Highland, IN
  • 3rd – Brian Blankehorn, Pottsville, PA & Marvin Blankenhorn, Schuylkill Haven, PA
  • 4th – Rene Soto, W. Chicago, IL & Shawn Dycus, Hebron, IL
  • 5th/6th – Martin Bedoni, Winslow, AZ & Rik Scherbing, Peoria, AZ
  • 5th/6th – Jose Arauda, Spain & Jesus Heredie, Spain
  • 7th/8th – James Baer, Kissimmee, FL & Heriberto Morales, Orlando, FL
  • 7th/8th – Joseph Wallace, Worth, IL & Gregory Hughes, Harvey, IL
  • 9th/12th – Bradley Porter, Shipshewana, IN & Jimmy Salazar, Bristol, IN
  • 9th/12th – Joseph Haganey, West Hazleton, PA & Barry Jouannet, Australia
  • 9th/12th – Yoshi Namura, Japan & Eiji Kamori, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Danny Moore, Aurora, CO & Augustine Castillo, Phoenix, AZ
  • 13th/16th – Timothy Scott, Bethalto, IL & Adam Haskins, Bethalto, IL
  • 13th/16th – Manuel Baltier, Island Lake, IL & Don Ferris, Itasca, IL
  • 13th/16th – Jason Case, Kingswood, TX & Will Janin, Houston, TX
  • 13th/16th – Chad Myszewski, Janesville, WI & Steven Hilger, Milwaukee, WI
  • 17th/24th – James Seeberger, McHenry, IL & Charles Pedersen, Wonder Lake, IL
  • 17th/24th – Steven Moore, Allenstown, NH & Johnathan Bradford, Clarksville, TN
  • 17th/24th – Matthew Thom, Lenexa, KS & Connley Litton, Gardner, KS
  • 17th/24th – Jeff Korpalski, Schaumburg, IL & Dan Groh, Elk Grove Village, IL
  • 17th/24th – Lloyd Bishop, Freemont, NH & Harold Mosher, Smithfield, ME
  • 17th/24th – Todd Hampton, Greensboro, IN & Chris Horton, Indianapolis, IN
  • 17th/24th – Mike Fonseca, Wood Dale, IL & Richard Donati, Schiller Park, IL
  • 17th/24th – Charles Hasting, Lake Station, IN & Jerry Joseph, Valparaiso, IN
  • 25th/32nd – James Carroll, Mundelein, IL & Charles Jedryszek, Wildwood, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Jason Wilson, Harmon, IL & Michael Sutton, Amboy, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Pat Allensworth, Rochelle, IL & Dan Brown, Rochelle, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Mark Misiak, Wonder Lake, IL & Matthew Deuser, Wonder Lake, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Ray Schatz, Cicero, IL & Fred Worley, Naperville, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Michael Harlock, Oshkosh, WI & Michael Haase, Clinton, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Anthony Bradley, Clarksville, TN & Richard Schoen, Peoria, AZ
  • 25th/32nd – Greg Krakoske, Kishawaka, IN & Kevin Colvin, Osceola, IN

Pro Doubles Cricket

  • 1st – Ray Carver, Nashua, NH & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 2nd – Glen Gage, Dyer, IN & Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL
  • 3rd – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI & Rich Dement, Janesville, WI
  • 4th – Bill Davis, Philadelphia, PA & Doug Griffith, Greenfield, IN
  • 5th/6th – Willie Hellman, Omaha, NE & Travis Anderson, Lasist, NE
  • 5th/6th – Chris White, Foster City, CA & Robert Heckman, Vallejo, CA
  • 7th/8th – Raymond Hoek, Holland & Andre Ruyter, Holland
  • 7th/8th – Darin Young, Freeland, PA & Mick Manning, , UK

View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.