BullShooter XVIII Finals

BullShooter 18 Winners

Thursday-

Monster’s of the Midway

WOMEN’S A

1st – All That & Bag Of Chips – Teena Marie Cunningham, Christine Carlson, Carolyn Mars & Stacey Bromberg
2nd – Seattle Chicks – Kelly Sipe, Lenna Daugherty, Beverly Rhoads & Danyell Hoskins

WOMEN’S B

1st – 4 B’s – Sherri Belanger, Mary Ferguson, Missy Ray & Shannon Ancherani
2nd – Hamilton – Tracy Gibson, Missy Tait, Lynn Erichsen & Mary Joe Needman

MEN’S A

1st – Beaksters & The Boys – Mick Manning, John Kuczynski, Darin Young & Ray Carver
2nd – Pop A Top – Joey Beecroft, Ray Terronez, Randy Van Deursen & Dean Blake

MEN’S B

1st – What The ? – Jr. Smith, John Schmitt, Weston Finks & Vito Belpenio
2nd – Modern’s Best – Bill Abraham, Mike Hardy, Neal McIntire & Jeff O’Brian

 

Friday-

Top Gun Men

1st – Darin Young, White Haven, PA
2nd – Bob Haft, Robinsdale, MN
3rd – Vodicar Sergej, Slovenia
4th – Chris Sams, Brooksville, FL
5th/8th – Randy Young, South Bend, IN
5th/8th – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
5th/8th – Weston Finks, Marissa, IL
5th/8th – Ray Carver, Nashua, NH

 

Top Gun Women

1st – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
2nd – Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL
3rd – Jolanda Spelde, Holland
4th – Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
5th/8th – Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
5th/8th – Evelynn (Lynn) Carrol, Round Lake, IL
5th/8th – Sharron Sonntag, Franklin, WI
5th/8th – Michelle Binkewicz, Orlando, FL

 

Top Gun Triples

1st – Michael J. Bates, Glendale, AZ, Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Darin Young, White Haven, PA
2nd – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI, Steven Ulry, Waukesha, WI & Lisa Bastian, Milwaukee, WI
3rd – John Browning, Lake Station, IN, Paul Kuczynski, Zion Grove, VA & Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
4th – Ray Carver, Nashua, NH, Julie Nicoll, Shady Side, MD & Donald Ryan, Methuen, MA
5th/8th – Weston Finks, Marissa, IL, Ellen Rice, Freeport, IL & Rich Brownless, Alexis, IL
5th/8th – Becky Hilbert, Louisville, KY, Gregory Wilson, Evansville, IN & Mark Hilbert, Louisville, KY

 

Pajama Shootout

1st – Dawn O’Malley, Elgin, IL & Terri Bade, Toledo, OH
2nd – Gina Smola, Woodstock, IL & Jenny Spears, Wonder Lake, IL
3rd – Patty Irwin, Junjction City, KS & Cathy Zentz, Milford, KS

Best Dressed – Terri Bade & Dawn O’Malley

 

Senior Shootout

1st – Charles Dowher
2nd – Mike Maracle

 

Pro Doubles/ Hotshots Only

1st – Tim Booker & Vodicar Sergej
2nd – Doug Griffith & Raymond Hoele
3rd – Don Bilbro, Jr. & David Feldpusch
4th – Isen Veljic & Jeff Kessel

 

Saturday-

Men’s Doubles 501

1st – Scott Raye, Valparaiso, IN & John Browning, Lake Station, IN
2nd – Bradley Brandes, South Bend, IN & Daniel Hershberger, Mishawaka, IN
3rd – Arthur Mele, Nashua, NH & Donald Ryan, Methuen, MA
4th – Hank Nelson, Danvers, IL & Todd Moore, Hayward, IL
5th/6th – G. R. (Gill) Verner, Bethel Park, PA & Timothy Frizzell, Finleyville, PA
5th/6th – Shawn Gladd, Kissimmee, FL & James Short, Kissimmee, FL
7th/8th – Michael Stadler, Beaverdam, WI & Bradley Brethouwer, Madison, WI
7th/8th – Paul Aschinger, Oshkosh, WI & Kevin Starks, New London, WI
9th-12th – Gerwin Spanjers, Holland & Johan Van Kerkoerle, Holland
9th/12th – Steve Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI & Todd Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI
9th/12th – Steven Ulry, Waukasha, WI & Kenneth Tripp, Jr., West Chicago, IL
9th/12th – Moises Pezion, Spain & Pitu Nunez, Spain
13th/16th – Troy (Mick) Ragon, Galesburg, IL & Bill Kruger, Peoria, IL
13th/16th – Earl (Goose) Dunkleberger, Clarksville, TN & Steve (Smitty) Smith, Duluth, MN
13th/16th – Jeff Aaronson, Oshkosh, WI & David Bunke, Oshkosh, WI
13th/16th – Ted McManigal, Oak Forest, IL & Joseph Sparks, Alsip, IL
17th/24th – Bart Bonnstetter, Milford, IA & Corey Galvin, Aurelia, IA
17th/24th – Jose Gamez Moreno, Spain & Eusebio Almendro, Spain
17th/24th – Stanley Davis, Evansville, IN & Gregory Wilson, Evansville, IN
17th/24th – Kenneth Ripp, St. Cloud, MN & William Hanson, Cannon Falls, MN
17th/24th – Donald Holmes, Akron, OH & Alfred Pickett, Akron, OH
17th/24th – Paul Jaeger, Pennfield, NY & Gregory Powell, Rochester, NY
17th/24th – Ray Theodore, Freeport, ME & David Saba, Lowell, MA
17th/24th – Robert Matuk, Elk Grove Village, IL & Dennis West, Bloomingdale, IL
25th/32nd – David IP, Hong Kong & Leo Dai, Hong Kong
25th/32nd – Erick Hochbein, New Kensington, PA & Andrew Yurga, Apollo, PA
25th/32nd – David Delaney, South Bend, IN & Charles Jaroch, Buchanan, MI
25th/32nd – Jeff Chaney, Altus, OK & Eric Shelton, Jacksonville, FL
25th/32nd – Tony Rivera, Camanche, IA & Scott Breed, Rock Falls, IL
25th/32nd – Brian Banaszynski, Greenfield, WI & Jeff Newell, West Allis, WI
25th/32nd – Wayne Ollila, Kenosha, WI & Joseph Nickel, Kenosha, WI
25th/32nd – Steve Shaffer, Dubuque, IA & Perry Tigges, Sherrill, IA

 

Pro Doubles 501 DI/DO

1st – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, VA & Ray Carver, Nashua, NH
2nd – Nicholas Kielman, Jacksonville, FL & Paul Absher, Jacksonville, FL
3rd – Frank Mast, Germany & Glen Gage, Hammond, IN
4th – Dean Blake, Port Byron, IL & Bob Haft, Robinsdale, MN
5th/6th – John Andrews, Indianapolis, IN & Tom Brooks, Greenwood, IN
5th/6th – Darin Young, White Haven, PA & Michael Joh, London
7th/8th – Tom Curtin, Chelmsford, MA & Jeffery Morris, Roselle, IL
7th/8th – Javi Cruz, Spain & Santonja Exposito, Spain

 

Women’s A Doubles Medley

1st – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
2nd – Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA & Christine Carlson, Bristol, NH
3rd – Dawn Strabavy, Hammond, IN & Evelynn (Lynn) Carroll, Round Lake Beach, IL
4th – Jamie Bruce, Orlando, FL & Theresa Sullivan, Clermont, FL
5th/6th – Noria Pldzp Plcon, Spain & Corinna Pennick, Spain
5th/6th – Amy Bishop, Milwaukee, WI & Lisa Bastian, Milwaukee, WI
7th/8th – Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA & Laura Frisch, Bloomington, IL
7th/8th – Wanda Atkinson, Odenville, AL & Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL

 

Women’s B Doubles 301 OI/OO

1st – Ellen Rice, Freeport, IL & Tammy Farrey, Loves Park, IL
2nd – Anita Yount, Kansas City, MO & Annette (Raylene) Perry, Edgerton, MO
3rd – Karen McGinley, Valparaiso, IN & Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN
4th – Linda Gallegos, Pueblo, CO & Sonya Vialpando, Pueblo, CO
5th/6th – Kim Nardi, Pensacola, FL & Kimberly Smith, Whitmore Lake, MI
5th/6th – Teri Lynn Galford, Inverness, FL & Margarita Fuentes, Orlando, FL
7th/8th – Melissa Milch, Hammond, IN & Freda Hornburg, Imperial, MO
7th/8th – Tiffany Runge, St. Louis, MO & Mary Reed, Omaha, NE
9th/12th – Candace Fritz, Poplar Grove, IL & Carla Saelens, Poplar Grove, IL
9th/12th – Kaylin Gord, Tacoma, WA & Victoria Gord, Tacoma, WA
9th/12th – Lannette Bell, Dow, IL & Melissa Bowen, Medora, IL
9th/12th – Amanda Northrup, Ypsilanti, MI & Amber Oliveri, Warren, MI
13/16th – Jennifer Lemke, Oshkosh, WI & Jodi Percey, Oshkosh, WI
13th/16th – Nicole Blosch, Dubuque, IA & Stacy Eudaley, Dubuque, IA
13th/16th – Amanda Wittenauger, Coal Valley, IL & Kimberly Butterfield, Moline, IL
13th/16th – Celeste, Groh, Elk Grove Village, IL & Joy Mauck, Shelton, NE

 

Mixed Cricket Doubles

1st – Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA & Tim Frizzell, Finleyville, PA
2nd – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & John Browning, Lake Station, IN
3rd – Brad Brandes, Mishawaka, IN & Connie Cochrin, Indianapolis, IN
4th – Holly Carver, Nashua, NH & Donald Ryan, Methuen, MA
5th/6th – Theresa Sullivan, Clermont, FL & Eric Francisco, Deland, FL
5th/6th – G. R. (Gill) Verner, Bethel Park, PA & Wanda Atkinson, Odenville, AL
7th/8th – Todd Moore, Hayward, IL & Sabrina Sporle, Germany
7th/8th – Daniel Denkovich, Rochester, PA & Michelle Binkewicz, Orlando, FL
9th/12th – Dawn Strabavy, Hammond, IN & Mike Strabavy, Hammond, IN
9th/12th – Hank Nelson, Danvers, IL & Laura Frich, Normal, IL
9th/12th – Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, IL & Tom Kennedy, Hazelton, PA
9th/12th – John Casper, Pittsburgh, PA & Karen Vilsack, Pittsburgh, PA
13th/16th – Artie Mele, Nashua, NH & Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
13th/16th – Kevin Jinkensen, Mokena, IL & Percis Porras, Crown Point, IN
13th/16th – Kelly Sipe, Auburn, WA & Rich Sutton, Puyallup, WA
13th/16th – Lisa Bastian, Milwaukee, WI & Steve Ulry, Waukesha, WI
17th/24th – Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA & Ken Tripp, W. Chicago, IL
17th/24th – Laura Pasko, & Scott Sandberg, Ecorse, MI
17th/24th – Lisa Ekwall, Loves Park, IL & Tom Gilmore, Rockford, IL
17th/24th – Jimmy Salazar, Bristol, IN & Corina Reyes, Worsaw, IN
17th/24th – Patricia De Jong, Holland & Johan Van Kerkoene, Holland
17th/24th – Darcy Carpenter, Streator, IL & Lucas Drysdale, Streator, IL
17th/24th – Kristina Babicky, Marion, WI & Michael (Moose) Haase, Chilton, WI
17th/24th – Renee Muckerheide, West Bend, WI & Todd Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI
25th/32nd – Mick Ragon, Galesburg, IL & Cindy Streske, Genoa City, WI
25th/32nd – Dawn Knoll, Loves Park, IL & Tim Ouderkerk, Rockford, IL
25th/32nd – Greg Wilson, Evansville, IN & Michelle Jost, Evansville, IN
25th/32nd – Kristina White, Parkville, MO & Casey Molthan, Parkville, MO
25th/32nd – Christopher Wilson, Louisville, KY & Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN
25th/32nd – Eugene Hall, Buchanan, MI & Jennifer Hayden, Mishawaka, IN
25th/32nd – Michael McNeal, East Moline, IL & Chandra McLeod, East Moline, IL
25th/32nd – Loretta Kennakachovec, Akron, OH & John Dokes, Jr., Akron, OH

 

Sunday-

Women’s A Singles

1st – Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
2nd – Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
3rd – Krissy Grimal, Kenosha, WI
4th – Kari Stevenson, St. Louis, MO
5th/6th – Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL
5th/6th – Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN
7th/8th – Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI
7th/8th – Yolanda, Spelde, Holland
9th/12th – Karen Vilsak, Pittsburgh, PA
9th/12th – Wanda Atkinson, Odenville, AL
9th/12th – Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL
9th/12th – Michele Copeland, Fairbone, OH
13th/16th – Holly Carver, Nashua, NH
13th/16th – Connie Cochran, Indianapolis, Indiana
13th/16th – Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
13th/16th – Christy Jones, Big Lake, MN

 

Women’s B Singles

1st – Joy Mauck, Shelton, NE
2nd – Mary Radtke, Fond Du Lac, WI
3rd – Jamie Bruce, Orlando, FL
4th – Mary Thatcher, Amsterdam, NY
5th/6th – Michelle Binkewicz, Orlando, FL
5th/6th – Mary Jo Needham, Hamilton, OH
7th/8th – Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN
7th/8th – Paula Kelly, Oshkosh, WI
9th/12th – Margarita Fuentes, Orlando, FL
9th/12th – Linda Gallegas, Pueblo, CO
9th/12th – Kim Nardi, Pensacola, FL
9th/12th – Rhonda Robertson, Rochester, MN
13th/16th – Theresa Kowalewski, Streamwood, IL
13th/16th – Anita Yount, Kansas City, MO
13th/16th – Terri Lynn Galford, Inverness, FL
13th/16th – Sherri Belanger, Wilton, NH

 

Men’s Singles

1st – Steve Ulry, Waukausha, WI
2nd – Leo Dai, Hong Kong
3rd – Steven Smith, Duluth, MN
4th – Joseph Smith, Jr. Seminole, AL
5th/6th – Casey Molthan, Parkville, MO
5th/6th – Mark Wiese, Janesville, WI
7th/8th – Dennis MacDonald, Kokomo, IN
7th/8th – Ken Tripp, Jr., W. Chicago, IL
9th/12th – Kevin Starks, New London, WI
9th/12th – Eric Francisco, Deland, FL
9th/12th – Bart Bonnstetter, Milford, IA
9th/12th – Brad Brethouwer, Madison, WI
13th/16th – Shawn Lantzy, Waterford, MI
13th/16th – Bill Coulter, Fox River Grove, IL
13th/16th – Jeff Anderson, Kenosha, WI
13th/16th – Greg Powell, Rochester, NY
17th/24th – Louis Gain, Chicago, IL
17th/24th – Jesse Rivera, Midlothian, IL
17th/24th – Robert Skornicka, Oxford, MI
17th/24th – Carl Pifer, Rockdale, IL
17th/24th – Shawn Dycus, Hebron, IL
17th/24th – Clarence Pope, Jr., Aliquippa, PA
17th/24th – Steve Schmidt, Oshkosh, WI
17th/24th – Steve Crowe, Ashland, OH
25th/32nd – David Saba, Lowell, MA
25th/32nd – Scott (Dead Eye) Berge, Hamilton, OH
25th/32nd – Dan Look, Chicago, IL
25th/32nd – Jim Hough, South Bend, IN
25th/32nd – Shawn Gladd, Kissimmee, FL
25th/32nd – Weston Finks, Marissa, IL
25th/32nd – Tim Koehn, Stitzer, WI
25th/32nd – Mike Harlock, Oshkosh, WI

 

Pro Mixed Cricket

1st – Bob Haft, Robinsdale, MN & Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA
2nd – Darin Young, White Haven, PA & Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
3rd – Danny Pace, Nashville, TN & Stacy Pace, Nashville, TN
4th – Carilyn Mars, Springfield, MA & Mick Manning, England
5th/6th – Dean Blake, Port Byron, IL & Dawn Blake, Port Byron, IL
5th/6th – Michelle Schlecht, St. Paul, MN & James Ludgate, St. Paul, MN
7th/8th – Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL & Paul Absher, Jacksonville, FL
7th/8th – Mary Thatcher, Amsterdam, NY & Kerry Dodge, Elkhart, IN
9th/12th – Michael Abboud, Cunningham, PA & Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
9th/12th – Lenna Daugherty, Bellevue, WA & John Husman, Renton, WA
9th/12th – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI & Lisa Bastian, Milwaukee, WI
9th/12th – Javi Cruz, Spain & Corinna Pennick, Spain

 

Mixed Triples 701 OI/DO

1st – Bob Skornicka, Oxford, MI, Amber Oliveri, Warren, MI & Shawn Lantzy. Waterford, MI
2nd – Aaron Frels, Hillsdale, IL, Chandra Mcleod, East Moline, IL & Michael McNeal, East Moline, IL
3rd – Joey Smith, Seminole, AL, Cathy Joye, Holt, FL & Thomas Rowell
4th – Michelle Jost, Evansville, IN, Stanley Davis, Evansville, IN & Gregory Wilson, Evansville, IN
5th/6th – Paula Kelly, Oshkosh, WI, Paul Aschinger, Oshkosh, WI & Kevin Starks, New London, WI
5th/6th – Steve Ulry, Waukasha, WI, Sandy Cummings, Milwaukee, WI & Ken Tripp, W. Chicago, IL
7th/8th – Sheryl Vanhouten, Star, ID, Dave Roepker, Meridan, ID & Michael Sevieri, Meridan, ID
7th/8th – Donald Holmes, Akron, OH, Mindy Lynn, Akron, OH & Alfred Pickett, Akron, OH
9th/12th – Steve Schmidt, Oshkosh, WI, Pauline Sikora, Oshkosh, WI & Joshua Bartz, Sioux City, IA
9th/12th – James Short, Kissimmee, FL, Sherry Absher, Jacksonville, FL & Shawn Gladd, Kissimmee, FL
9th/12th – Steve Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI, Todd Brew, Fond Du Lac, WI & Renee Muckerheide, West Bend, WI
9th/12th – Michael Haase, Chilton, WI, Pamela Dischler, Baraboo, WI & Steven Miller, Appleton, WI
13th/16th – Robert Gaul, Rockford, IL, Todd Bell, Machesney Park, IL & Candace Fritz, Poplar Grove, IL
13th/16th – Clarence Pope, Aliquippa, PA, Danier Denkovich, Rochester, PA & Michelle Binkewicz, Orlando, FL
13th/16th – Miller Haag, Hobart, IN, Peter Arredondo, Whiting, IN & Melissa Milch, Whiting, IN
13th/16th – Holly Carver, Nashua, NH, G. R. (Gill) Verner, Bethel Park, PA & Timothy Frizzell, Finleyville, PA
17th/24th – Laura Frisch, Normal, IL, Henry Nelson, Jr., Danvers, IL & William Moore, Normal, IL
17th/24th – Brady McCaw, New Windsor, IL, Mary Beth Webb, Melvindale, MI & Chace Case, St. Louis, MO
17th/24th – Dale Burmaster, Normal, IL, Craig Clark, St. Louis, MO & Kristin Brown, St. John, MO
17th/24th – Diane Peterson, Harlan, IA, Travis Duncan, Omaha, NE & Keith Street, Yutan, NE
17th/24th – Gregory Ferraaro, Elk Grove Village, IL, Terri Bade, Toledo, OH & Joseph Mottmiller, Oregon, OH
17th/24th – Jeffery Hall, Collinsville, IL, Weston Finks, Marissa, IL & Teri Neighbors, Maryville, IL
17th/24th – Richard Harles, Akron, OH, Tracy Messenger, Sullivan, OH & Robert Messenger, Sullivan, OH
17th/24th – Jon Schultz, Knoxville, IL, James Ross, Williamsfield, IL & Jennifer Bantz, Williamsfield, IL
25th/32nd – Karen Winters, Mundelein, IL, James Osborne, Mundelein, IL & Christopher Winters, Mundelein, IL
25th/32nd – Jim Hough, South Bend, IN, Lynda Podemski, Granger, IN & Keith Podemski, Granger, IN
25th/32nd – Tarah Matuk, Lindenhurst, IL, Robert Matuk, Lindenhurst, IL & Bob Damico, Carol Stream, IL
25th/32nd – Gregg Hatter, McHenry, IL, James Carroll, Mundelein, IL & Karen Beckler, Mundelein, IL
25th/32nd – Maria Fricker, Hatfield, PA, Sidney Vaughn, Washington, PA & David Hickman, Pittsburgh, PA
25th/32nd – Donnie, Tim Oudererk, Rockford, IL & Dawn Knoll, Loves Park, IL
25th/32nd – Bill Kruger, Peoria, IL, Mick Ragon, Galesburg, IL & Julie Weger, Peoria, IL
25th/32nd – Michael Shaw, Waupaca, WI, Robert Bleck, Hortonville, WI & Kathleen Mantel, Springfield, OH

 

Monday-

Pro Singles

1st – Jeff Russell, York, MA
2nd – Jeff Morris, Roselle, IL
3rd – Jose Sanitonja, Spain
4th – Darin Young, Whitehaven, PA
5th/6th – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
5th/6th – Peter Clark, Poulsbo, WA
7th/8th – Yancy Walker, Indianapolis, IN
7th/8th – Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL
9th/12th – Mick Manning, England
9th/12th – Timothy Tegel, Kenosha, WI
9th/12th – Jesse Campos, Rockford, IL
9th/12th – Mikel Van Maastrigt, Holland
13th/16th – Frank Melsen, Union, IL
13th/16th – Dayton Strawbridge, Bensonville, IL
13th/16th – Edward Rebstock, Hatfield, PA
13th/16th – Jason Watt, Princeton, IN
17th/24th – Sergej Vodicar, Slovenia
17th/24th – Eric Francisco, Deland, FL
17th/24th – Mark (Paul) Absher, jacksonville, FL
17th/24th – Frank Mast, Germany
17th/24th – Javi Cruz, Spain
17th/24th – Isen Veljic, Northbrook, IL
17th/24th – Tom Brooks, Greenwood, IN
17th/24th – Robert Adamson, Warrenville, IL
25th/32nd – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
25th/32nd – Dean Blake, Port Byron, IL
25th/32nd – James Sullivan, Clermont, FL
25th/32nd – Sean Grant, Dayton, OH
25th/32nd – Daniel Bass, Rockville, MD
25th/32nd – Brannon McDaniel, Trenton, TN
25th/32nd – Troy Engelman, Kettering, OH
25th/32nd – Dale Holder, Henderson, KY

 

Women’s A Second Chance

1st – Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL
2nd – Molly Goff, Indianapolis, IN
3rd – Linda Anglin, North Vernon, IN
4th – Corinna Pennick, Spain

 

Women’s B Second Chance

1st – Laura Pasko, Oregon, OH
2nd – Julie Dunn, Omaha, NE
3rd – Crystal Soohey, Akron, OH
4th – Natalie Hanson, Oshkosh, WI
5th/6th – Carisa Dick, Avondale, MO
5th/6th – Jennifer Hayden, Mishawaka, IN

 

Open Doubles Cricket

1st – Mike Murphy, Kansas City, MO & Casey Molthan, Parkville, MO
2nd – Ken Tripp, West Chicago, IL & Steve Ulry, Waukesha, WI
3rd – Brian Banaszynski, Greenfield, WI & Jeff Newell, West Allis, WI
4th – Larry Brown, Morrison, IL & Scott Breed, Rock Falls, IL
5th/6th – Dennis West, Bloomingdale, IL & Robert Matuk, Elk Grove Village, IL
5th/6th – Dan Hershberger, Mishawaka, IN & Bradley Brandes, South Bend, IN
7th/8th – Shawn Gladd, Kissimmee, FL & Jim Short, Kissimmee, FL
7th/8th – Joseph Mottmiller, Jr., Oregon, OH & Jay Roberts, Toledo, OH
9th/12th – Joseph Nickel, Kenosha, WI & Wayne Ollila, Kenosha, WI
9th/12th – David Saba, Lowell, MA & Ted Ray, Freeport, ME
9th/12th – Kevin Garland, Cape Girardeau, MO & Aaron Tarrants, Cape Girardeau, MO
9th/12th – Corey Galvin, Aurelia, IA & Bart Bonnstetter, Milford, IA
13th/16th – Eugene Hall, Buchanan, MI & Chad Bennett, Buchanan, MI
13th/16th – Vito Belpedio, Woodstock, IL & John Schmitt, Saint Charles, IL
13th/16th – James Osborne, Mundelein, IL & Gregg Hatter, McHenry, IL
13th/16th – Stephen Panuncialman, Chicago, IL & Arthur Wilk, Chicago, IL
17th/24th – John McLear, Genoa, OH & Joseph Mottmiller III, Oregon, OH
17th/24th – Anthony Chavez, South Lyon, MI & John Checho, Dickson City, PA
17th/24th – Jack Rowley II, Jackson, MI & Howard (Joe) Kennedy, Jackson, MI
17th/24th – Kevin Starks, New London, WI & Paul Aschinger, Oshkosh, WI
17th/24th – Chuck Jaroch, Buchanan, MI & David Delaney, South Bend, IN
17th/24th – Sidney Vaughn, Washington, PA & David Hickman, Pittsburgh, PA
17th/24th – Kevin Taylor, Bolingbrook, IL & Brady McCaw, New Windsor, IL
25th/32nd – David Roepker, Meridan, ID & Michael Sevieri, Meridan, ID
25th/32nd – Justin Semtner, Lewiston, ID & Dareld Lookabill, Lewiston, ID
25th/32nd – Stephen Dietrich, Loves Park, IL & James Olson, Rockford, IL
25th/32nd – Robert Gaul, Rockford, IL & James Himmel, Rockford, IL

 

Pro Doubles Cricket

1st – Ray Carver, Nashua, NH & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
2nd – John Husman, Renton, WA & Peter Clark, Poulsbo, WA
3rd – Joe Beecroft, Lake In The Hills, IL & Randy “Big Dog” Vandeursen, Lindenhurst, IL
4th – Eric Francisco, Deland, FL & Chris Sams, Brooksville, FL
5th/6th – Jeff Russell, York, ME & Scott Brown, Summersworth, NH
5th/6th – Glen Gage, Hammond, IN & Frank Mast, England
7th/8th – Davis Snieder, Ft. Worth, TX & Bob Adamson, Warrenville, IL
7th/8th – John Andrews, Indianapolis, IN & Tom Brooks, Greenwood, IN

 

BullShooter XVIII MVP’s

John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA

Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA


View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.