BullShooter XVII Finals

BullShooter 17 Winners

Thursday Monster of The Midway

Womens Team

  • 1st–Just Showed Up: Wendy Wermerskirchen, Dede Hunstad, Kris Babicky, Kris Grimal
  • 2nd–Whoop Ass: Lorna Jones, Cathy Joye, Karen, Stacy
  • 3rd–Holland: Patricia de Jong, Diana Uld Gasteele, Jeanine Warmerdam, Krolak Laetitia
  • 4th–Strange Brew: Marie Azbill, Nancy Grieshop, Betty Brunswick, Teresa James

Mens A Team

  • 1st–Darin Young, John Kuczynski, Mick Manning, Ray Carver
  • 2nd–Dog Day Afternoon: Big Dog, Dean Blake, Jeff Morris, Bob Haft
  • 3rd–RoccoÕs Wrecking Crew: Tim Tegel, Todd Kurtz, Scott Kirchner, Rich Dement
  • 4th–Misfits: Isen Velsic, Danny Zentz, John Andrews, Mike Boewer

Mens B Team

  • 1st–Fargo Darts: John Pollen, David Newton, Gary Carlson, Ted Poplawski
  • 2nd–Come On: Mark Stulgate, Ken Tripps, Kevin Taylor, John Gilbert
  • 3rd/4th–Team Choas: Chris Montague, Elwood Gooden, Gary Jennings, George Moore
  • 3rd/4th–Idaho Players: Jerry Phelan, Rob Crawford, Justin Semptner, Tracy Mickelsen

Mens Top Gun

  • 1st–John Part, Canada
  • 2nd–John Kuczynski, Wapwallopen, PA
  • 3rd–David Lambert, Lowville, NY
  • 4th–John Sumner, Columbis, GA
  • 5th/8th–Ray Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 5th/8th–Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 5th/8th–Duane Burke, Marion, KY
  • 5th/8th–BigDog Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, FL

Womens Top Gun

  • 1st–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 2nd–Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
  • 3rd–Elizabeth Fox, Hueytown, AL
  • 4th–Patricia DeJong, Holland
  • 5th/8th–Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL
  • 5th/8th–Lenna Daugherty, Bellevue, WA
  • 5th/8th–Angela Myers, Mishawaka, IN
  • 5th/8th–Pamela Dischler, Baraboo, WI

Top Gun Triples

  • 1st–Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA, Don King, England, Mick Manning, England
  • 2nd–Sheryl Van Houten, Star, ID, Justin Semtner, Lewiston, ID, Trent Fortney, Clarkston, WA
  • 3rd–Corinna Pennick, Spain, Francisco Javier, Spain, Angel Porras Vergara, Spain
  • 4th–Krolak Lartitia, France, Oddbjorn Brydalseggen, Norway, Keld Kiel, Norway
  • 5th/6th–Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL, Joseph Sandiford, Jacksonville, FL, Lawrence Schram, Jacksonville, FL
  • 5th/6th–Lisa Bastian, Milwaukee, WI, Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI, John Kuffer, Janesville, WI
  • 7th/8th–Sharon Sonntag, Milwaukee, WI, Joseph Beecroft, Lake In The Hills, IL, Paul Dickson, Mundelen, IL
  • 7th/8th–Cathy Zentz, Milford, KS, Michael Brewer, Omaha, NE, Glen Henry, S. Amboy, NJ

Mens Doubles

  • 1st–Jade Henson, Ft. Walton Beach, FL, Daniel Baggish, Shalimar, FL
  • 2nd–Robert Marciniak, Michigan City, IN, Shawn Strojny, LaPorte, IN
  • 3rd–Jeffrey Futch, Riverview, MI, James Frost, Brownstown, MI
  • 4th–Dale Holder, Henderson, KY, Darren Dockemeyer, Henderson, KY
  • 5th/6th–Donald Brown, Hamilton, OH, Manuel Lairson, Hamilton, OH
  • 5th/6th–Steve Arionus, Auburn, WA, John Husman, Renton, WA
  • 7th/8th–Dan Morrill, Clinton, MN, Randy Roesler, Bismarck, ND
  • 7th/8th–Brian Saint Pierre, Ishpeming, MI, Robert Aker, Escanaba, MI
  • 9th/12th–Dave Sack, Kenosha, WI, Michael Singleton, New Brighton, MN
  • 9th/12th–Gregory OÕRourke, Schaumburg, IL, William Wildmann, Carpentersville, IL
  • 9th/12th–Gregory Roskos, Independence, WI, Adam Duenkel, LaCrosse, WI
  • 9th/12th–Greg Suede, Hampton, VA, David Albright, Lebanon, PA
  • 13th/16th–Duane Burke, Marion, KY, John Gaines, Henderson, KY
  • 13th/16th–Scott Heath, Granite City, IL, Robert Burnett, Troy, IL
  • 13th/16th–Todd Doane, Newport, KY, Charles Wood, Florence, KY
  • 13th/16th–Luis Alicea, Portage, IN, Brandon Surma, Laporte, TN
  • 17th/24th–Eric Quevillon, Canada, Claude Duval, Canada
  • 17th/24th–John Browning, Lake Station, IN, Paul Luken, Portage, IN
  • 17th/24th–Michael Haase, Chilton, WI, Carlos Saxby, Kewaunee, WI
  • 17th/24th–Andres Delgado, Porter, IN, Mitch Degaetano, Portage, IN
  • 17th/24th–Zygmunt Przybyl, Detroit, MI, Daniel Newhouse, Canton, MI
  • 17th/24th–Brad Kuehl, Sheboygan, WI, Robert Gardner, Sheboygan Falls, WI
  • 17th/24th–Mark Finch, Marshalltown, IA, Travis Stewart, Marshalltown, IA
  • 17th/24th–Stephen Kullas, Bartlett, IL, Juan Picaso, Elgin, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Oscar Martinez, Spain, David De Pablo, Spain
  • 25th/32nd–Howard Hill, Taylor, MI, Scott Sandberg, River Rouge, MI
  • 25th/32nd–Brian Bowles, Largo, FL, Marv Bowles,
  • 25th/32nd–James TreasterSr., Rosedale, MD, Dale McKenna, Havre, De Grace
  • 25th/32nd–Jeremy Schmerber, Boise, ID, Tracy Mickelsen, Tetonia, ID
  • 25th/32nd–Vance Smythe, Indianapolis, IN, Michael Sommers, Indianapolis, IN
  • 25th/32nd–James Lawlor, Watertown, NY, Issac Robinson, Lafargeville, NY
  • 25th/32nd–William Cantler, Annopolis, MD, Barry Dudley, Frederick, MN

Pro Mens Doubles

  • 1st–Tomas Curtin, Chelmsford, MA, James Harvey, United Kindom
  • 2nd–Dean Blake, Port Byron, IL, Bob Haft, Coon Rapids, MN
  • 3rd–Jacinto Nieto, Spain, Jose Santonja, Spain
  • 4th–Glen Gage, Orland Park, IL, Joseph Kaminski, New Lenox, IL
  • 5th/6th–David OÕBrien, Belleville, IL, Jeff Karban, Smithton, IL
  • 5th/6th–BigDog Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL, Jeffery Morris, Palatine, IL
  • 7th/8th–Mick Manning, England, Darin Young, White Haven, PA
  • 7th/8th–Merel Grack, Glencoe, MN, Troy Blomme, Marshall, MN

Womens Doubles A

  • 1st–Kelly Sipe, Auburn, WA, Lenna Daugherty, Bellevue, WA
  • 2nd–Constance Sroka, Tempe Az, Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 3rd–Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA, Julie Nicoll-Jennings, Shady Side, MD
  • 4th–Holly Part, Nashua, NH, Tina Digregorio, New York, NY
  • 5th/6th–Pamela Dischler, Baraboo, WI, Cindy Streske, Genoa City, WI
  • 5th/6th–Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL, Lorna Jones, Mary Esther, FL
  • 7th/8th–Kristina Babicky, Marion, WI, Kristine Grimal, Kenosha, WI
  • 7th/8th–Patricia DeJong, Holland, Diana Vol Kasteele, Holland

Womens Doubles B

  • 1st–Michelle Plein, Dubuque, IA, Kathleen Davis, Sherrill, IA
  • 2nd–Charlene Gardner, Troy, OH, Jennifer Vaughn, Miamisburg, OH
  • 3rd–Karen Valk, Loves Park, IL, Anne Bressler, Rockford, IL
  • 4th–Nancy Bourque, Canada, Ginette Giroux, Canada
  • 5th/6th–Marikay Booker, McHenry, IL, Coral Spicer, McHenry, IL
  • 5th/6th–Shae Kirts, Norwalk, IA, Katie Kaiser, Ankeny, IA
  • 7th/8th–Cathy Zentz, Milford, KS, Patsy Irwin, Junction City, KS
  • 7th/8th–Sonya Atkinson, Springfield, IL, Karen Winters, Mundelein, IL
  • 9th/12th–Joy Hansbury, Portage, IN, Percis Porras, Crown Point, IN
  • 9th/12th–Michele Sunderland, LaPorte, IN, Charity Seedorf, LaPorte, IN
  • 9th/12th–Amber Oliveri, Warren, MI, Lynn Southard, New Baltimore, MI
  • 9th/12th–Melissa Kuker, Carroll, IA, Dawn Johnson, Port Byron, IL
  • 13th/16th–Kelly Mulvaney, Cincinnati, OH, Kimberly Knight, Cincinnati, OH
  • 13th/16th–Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH, Missy Tait, Loveland, OH
  • 13th/16th–Kendra Richardson, Bellbrook, OH, Wendy Anderson, Waynesville, OH
  • 13th/16th–Carla Saelens, Poplar Grove, IL, Candace Fritz, Poplar Grove, IL

Mixed Cricket

  • 1st–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA, Chris Kuehn, West Hazelton, PA
  • 2nd–Michelle Binkewicz, Orlando, FL, John Holmes, NorthFt. Myers, FL
  • 3rd–John Kuffer, Janesville, WI, Amy Bishop, Milwaukee, WI
  • 4th–Jim Lawlor, Watertown, NY, Christine Carlson, Bristol, NH
  • 5th/6th–Dale Holder, Henderson, KY, Connie Cochran, Indianapolis, IN
  • 5th/6th–Walter Fultz, Crescent Springs, KY, Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH
  • 7th/8th–Helge Langkau, Germany, Rosewitha Kuhn, Germany
  • 7th/8th–Caroline Theodoru, Madison, TN, Gregory Christian, Hendersonville, TN
  • 9th/12th–Lisa Bastian, Milwaukee, WI, John Martyka, Milwaukee, WI
  • 9th/12th–Chris Wilson, Louisville, KY, Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN
  • 9th/12th–Dennis Bakker, Holland, Betty Brunswick, Dayton, OH
  • 9th/12th–Kenneth Swanson, Sand Springs, OK, Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
  • 13th/16th–Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL, Joseph Sandiford, Jacksonville, FFL
  • 13th/16th–Dino Schade, Rockford, IL, Anne Bressler, Rockford, IL
  • 13th/16th–Howard Hill, Taylor, MI, Michele Puzdrakiewicz, Roseville, MI
  • 13th/16th–David Driggs, West Allis, WI, Sandy Cummings, Milwaukee, WI
  • 17th/24th–Don King, England, Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
  • 17th/24th–Charity Seedorf, Michigan City, IN, Robert Marciniak, Michigan City, IN
  • 17th/24th–Tracy Messenger, Sullivan, OH, Kenneth WrightJr., Elyria, OH
  • 17th/24th–Angie Myers, Mishawaka, IN, John Gilbert, Portage, IN
  • 17th/24th–Tlou Lehlaseli, Blacksburg, VA, George Moore, Picayune, MS
  • 17th/24th–Joshua Gray, Marshall, IL, Julie Ann Weger, Peoria, IL
  • 17th/24th–Joshua Wolterstorff, Spirit Lake, IA, Karla Ford, East Moline, IL
  • 17th/24th–Pamela Dischler, Baraboo, WI, Douglas Johnson, Wisconsin Dells, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Dedra Hunstad, Waterloo, IA, Mark Finch, Marshalltown, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Dale Burmaster, Normal, IL, Elizabeth Fox, Hueytown, AL
  • 25th/32nd–Jennifer Durham, Boise, ID, Jeremy Schmerber, Boise, ID
  • 25th/32nd–Dean Lairson, Hamilton, OH, Manuel Lairson, Hamilton, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Stacey Stanich, Hermitage, TN, Greg Chockley, Nashville, TN
  • 25th/32nd–Mitchell Degaetano, Portage, IN, Lisa Clouse, Indianapolis, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Michael Dooley, Crystal Lake, IL, Coral Spicer, McHenry, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Sheila Crawford, Boise, ID, Tracy Dean Mickelsen, Boise, ID

Womens Singles A

  • 1st–Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
  • 2nd–Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
  • 3rd–Dawn Hamrin, Hodgkins, IL
  • 4th–Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL
  • 5th/6th–Dawn Knoll, Loves Park, IL
  • 5th/6th–Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN
  • 7th/8th–Lynn Carroll, Round Lake Beach, IL
  • 7th/8th–Lenna Daugherty, Bellevue, WA
  • 9th/12th–Denise McGrath, Clarkfield, MN
  • 9th/12th–Holly Part, Nashua, NH
  • 9th/12th–Beth Fox, Hueytown, AL
  • 9th/12th–Krissy Grimal, Kenosha, WI
  • 13th/16th–Laura Frisch, Normal, IL
  • 13th/16th–Mary Thatcher, Waukesha, WI
  • 13th/16th–Dede Hunstad, Waterloo, IA
  • 13th/16th–Kelly Sipe, Federal Way, WA

Womens Singles B

  • 1st–Anne Bressler, Loves Park, IL
  • 2nd–Nancy Bourque, Canada
  • 3rd–Ruth Kenney, Loveland, OH
  • 4th–Dean Lairson, Hamilton, OH
  • 5th/6th–Rosi Kuhn, Germany
  • 5th/6th–Lorna Jones, Mary Esther, FL
  • 7th/8th–Charlene Gardner, Troy, OH
  • 7th/8th–Colleen Bauer, Park Hills, KY
  • 9th/12th–Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN
  • 9th/12th–Cindy Streske, Genoa City, WI
  • 9th/12th–Michele Plein, Dubuque, IA
  • 9th/12th–Rachel Grack, Glencoe, MN
  • 13th/16th–Charlie Daniel, Fayetteville, NC
  • 13th/16th–Lynn Southard, New Baltimore, MI
  • 13th/16th–Theresa Pavilionis, Hoffman Estates, IL
  • 13th/16th–Mary Radtke, Fond Du Lac, WI

Pro Mixed Cricket

  • 1st–Bob Haft, Coon Rapids, MN, Wendy Wermerskirchen, Davenport, IA
  • 2nd–Stacey Stanich, Hermitage, TN, Daniel Pace, Hermitage, TN
  • 3rd–Tomas Curtin, Lowell, MA, Christine Carlson, Bristol, NH
  • 4th–Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI, Lisa Bastain, Milwaukee, WI
  • 5th/6th–John Husman, Renton, WA, Lenna Daugherty, Bellville, WA
  • 5th/6th–Doug Griffith, Greenfield, IN, Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
  • 7th/8th–Sharon Sonntag, Milwaukee, WI, Tim Tegel, West Allis, WI
  • 7th/8th–John Part, Canada, Julie Nicoll-Jennings, Shady Side, MD
  • 9th/12th–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA, Darin Young, White Haven, PA
  • 9th/12th–John Kuczynski, Wapwellopen, PA, Charlie Daniel, Fayetteville, NC
  • 9th/12th–Patcicia de Jong, Holland, Kees Slokkers, Holland
  • 9th/12th–Ray Carver, Nashua, NH, Holly Part, Nashua, NH

Mens Singles

  • 1st–Robert Whipple, Royal Oak, MI
  • 2nd–Troy Pople, Denton, TX
  • 3rd–Trent Fortney, Clarkston, WA
  • 4th–Dale Holder, Henderson, KY
  • 5th/6th–Bill Widmann, Carpentersville, IL
  • 5th/6th–Scott Miller, Stevens Point, WI
  • 7th/8th–Jack Goff, Westfield, IN
  • 7th/8th–Michael Lagana, Baltimore, MD
  • 9th/12th–Barry Dudley, Frederick, MD
  • 9th/12th–David Newton, Davenport, IA
  • 9th/12th–Keith McKinney, Cedar Lake, IN
  • 9th/12th–John Holmes, N Ft. Myers, FL
  • 13th/16th–Travis Stewart, Marshalltown, IA
  • 13th/16th–Allen Kinter, Goshen, IN
  • 13th/16th–John Martyka, Milwaukee, WI
  • 13th/16th–Tracy Mickelson, Boise, ID
  • 17th/24th–Jeffery Futch, Riverview, MI
  • 17th/24th–Donald Ryan, Methuen, MA
  • 17th/24th–Bradley Brandes, South Bend, IN
  • 17th/24th–Jerry Fuentes, Sauk Village, IL
  • 17th/24th–Timothy Koehn, Stitzer, WI
  • 17th/24th–Larry Payne, Hazelton, PA
  • 17th/24th–Ken Swanson, Sand Springs, OK
  • 17th/24th–Jade Jenson, Ft. Walton Beach, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Lin Laney, Spring, TX
  • 25th/32nd–Gary Mc Laughlin, Buffalo Grove, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Greg Christian, Hendersonville, TN
  • 25th/32nd–Tom Valdivia, Elgin, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Don Brown, Hamilton, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Steve Torrijas, South Bend, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Ron Terven, Normal, IL
  • 25th/32nd–John Kuffer, Janesville, WI

Mixed Triples

  • 1st–Ken Swanson, Sand Spring, OK, Greg Christian, Hendersonville, TN, Wanda Atkinson, Odenville, AL
  • 2nd–Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN, Jerry Fuente, Sauk Village, IL, Jimmie Hedrick, Highland, IN
  • 3rd–Gary Kieper, Winnabago, IL, Dino Schade, Rockford, IL, Anne Bressler, Rockford, IL
  • 4th–Daniel Newhouse, Canton, MI, Zygmunt Przybyl, Detroit, MI, Amanda Northrup, Ypsilanti, MI
  • 5th/6th–Joseph Calogero, Laurel, MD, Regena Martin, Glen Burnie, MD, Mike Lagana, Baltimore, MD
  • 5th/6th–Helge Langkau, Germany, Rosi Ruhm, Germany, Dirk, Brosius, Germany
  • 7th/8th–Angel Porras Vergara, Spain, Rafael Serrano, Spain, Susana Chulani, Spain
  • 7th/8th–Dale Burmaster, Normal, IL, Jeff Rieffel, Bloomington, IL, Julie Weger, Peoria, IL
  • 9th/12th–Gary Carlson, Rock Island, IL, Heather Newton, Davenport, IA, David Newton, Davenport, IA
  • 9th/12th–Porcis Porras, Crown Point, IN, Dale Brust, Crown Point, IN, Keith McKinney, Cedar Lake, IN
  • 9th/12th–Scott Schraider, Madison, WI, John Kuffer, Janesville, WI, Pam Dischler, Baraboo, WI
  • 9th/12th–Howard Hill, Taylor, MI, Scott Sandburg, River Rouge, MI, Michele Puzdrakiewicz, Roseville, MI
  • 13th/16th–Brandon Surma, Laport, IN, Norman Bulakowski, Michigan City, IN, Charity Seedorf, La Porte, IN
  • 13th/16th–Brian McKinney, Kettering, OH, Kendra Richardson, Bellbrook, OH, Dwight Jarrett, Dayton, OH
  • 13th/16th–Linda Abraham, Grosse Ile, MI, Jeff Futch, Riverview, MI, James Frost, Brownstown, MI
  • 13th/16th–Ronald Terven, Normal, IL, Sandra Gordon, Normal, IL, James Ross, Williamsfield, IL
  • 17th/24th–Oscar Martinez, Spain, David De Pablo, Spain, Rachael Villarroel, Mexico
  • 17th/24th–John Wise, Wells, MI, Patricia Rodgers, Gladstone, MI, Steve Koss, Negaunee, MI
  • 17th/24th–Tracy Messenger, Sullivan, OH, Robert Messenger, Sullivan, OH, Ken Wright, Elyria, OH
  • 17th/24th–Todd Barr, Boise, ID, Mike Sevieri, Meridian, ID, Teresa Holly, Boise, ID
  • 17th/24th–Jeremy Schmerber, Boise, ID, Jennifer Durham, Boise, ID, Tracy Mickelsen, Boise, ID
  • 17th/24th–Becky Hilbert, Louisville, KY, Darren Dockemeyer, Henderson, KY, Dale Holder, Henderson, KY
  • 17th/24th–Scott Berge, Hamilton, OH, Lisa Loehl, Cincinnati, OH, Donald Brown, Hamilton, OH
  • 17th/24th–Mary Radtke, Fond Du Lac, WI, Rick Schuppe, Taycheedah, WI, Bryan Miller, Fond Du Lac, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Rusty Goff, Indianapolis, IN, Bill Hockenbury, Indianapolis, IN, Molly Goff, Indianapolis, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Amber Oliveri, Warren, MI, Robert Whipple, Royal Oak, MI, Jonathon Sass, Janesville, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Daryl Achey, Des Moines, IA, Carrie Nielsen, Des Moines, IA, Paul Regnier, Clive, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Mike Niehsen, Cincinnati, OH, John Yocum, Harrison, OH, Julie Statkus, Harrison, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Greg Heile, Hamilton, OH, Held Kiel, Norway, Kelly Mulvaney, Cincinnati, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Brad Kuehl, Sheboygan, WI, Michelle Marozi, Sheboygan, WI, Robert Gardner, Sheboygan, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Terry Wilkerson, Bay City, OR, Fran Haight, Vernon Hills, IL, James Keyser, Rockaway, OR
  • 25th/32nd–Wendy Anderson, Waynesville, OH, Anthony Burgoyne, St. Paul, MN, Michael Singleton, New Brighton, MN

Pro Singles

  • 1st–Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 2nd–James Harvey, United Kingdom
  • 3rd–Horacio Sorroche, Spain
  • 4th–Jimmy Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 5th/6th–John Part, Canada
  • 5th/6th–Jason Sill, Akron, OH
  • 7th/8th–David Lambert, Lowville, NY
  • 7th/8th–Ray Terronez, East Moline, IL
  • 9th/12th–John Husman, Renton, WA
  • 9th/12th–Joe Beecroft, Lake In The Hills, IL
  • 9th/12th–James Millar, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 9th/12th–Ratajski Krzysztof, Poland
  • 13th/16th–Michael Abboud, Conyngham, PA
  • 13th/16th–Mick Manning, England
  • 13th/16th–Andre Ruyter, Germany
  • 13th/16th–Mark Hilbert, Louisville, KY
  • 17th/24th–Travis Hurd, Orlando, FL
  • 17th/24th–Rich Dement, Janesville, WI
  • 17th/24th–Ray Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 17th/24th–Ed Shoepe, Sugar Loaf, PA
  • 17th/24th–BigDog Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, FL
  • 17th/24th–Dayton Strawbridge, Bensenville, IL
  • 17th/24th–Glen Gage, Orland Park, IL
  • 17th/24th–John Kuczynski, Wapwellopen, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Vernon Farquer, Oklahoma City, OK
  • 25th/32nd–Javier Cruz, Spain
  • 25th/32nd–Jacinto Nieto, Spain
  • 25th/32nd–Dave Brock, Tonawanda, NY
  • 25th/32nd–Shane Palmer, Abilene, KS
  • 25th/32nd–Bob Haft, Coon Rapids, MN
  • 25th/32nd–Chris Sams, Kissimmee, FL

Womens A Second Chance

  • 1st–Kristina Babicky, Marion, WI
  • 2nd–Laura Carpenter, Akron, OH
  • 3rd–Mary Thatcher, Milwaukee, WI
  • 4th–Kathryn Brashaw, Dubuque, IA

Womens B Second Chance

  • 1st–Rosi Kuhn, Germany
  • 2nd–Lorna Jones, Mary Esther, FL
  • 3rd–Lori Gilson, Jacksonville, FL
  • 4th–Brenda Allen, Omaha, NE
  • 5th/6th–Michelle Hughes, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 5th/6th–Coral Spicer, McHenry, IL

Open Doubles Cricket

  • 1st–Dan Morrill, Randy Roesler
  • 2nd–Bob Aker, Brian Saint Pierre
  • 3rd–Don Brown, Hamilton, OH, Manuel Lairson, Hamilton, OH
  • 4th–Chris Kuehn, West Hazelton, PA, Larry Payne, Hazelton, PA
  • 5th/6th–Thomas Morford, Marshalltown, IA, Mark Finch, Marshalltown, IA
  • 5th/6th–Joseph Sandiford, Jacksonville, FL, Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL
  • 7th/8th–Martin McMahon, England, Don King, England
  • 7th/8th–Shawn Strojny, Laport, IN, Bob Marciniak, Michigan City, IN
  • 9th/12th–Kenneth Kaiser, Ankeny, IA, Kasey Kirts, Norwalk, IA
  • 9th/12th–Robert Burnett, Troy, IL, Scott Heath, Granite City, IL
  • 9th/12th–Bob Whipple, Royal Oak, MI, Robert Perkey, Jenks, OK
  • 9th/12th–Leopoldo Sanchez, Berwyn, IL, Dan Evans, La Grange Park, IL
  • 13th/16th–Anthony Gill, Des Moines, IA, Michael Nielsen, Des Moines, IA
  • 13th/16th–David De Pablo, Spain, Oscar Martines, Spain
  • 13th/16th–Jeremy Schmerber, Boise, ID, Tracy Mickelsen, Tetonia, ID
  • 13th/16th–Stefan Bogaerts, Homewood, IL, Rick Martus, Dolton, IL
  • 17th/24th–Darren Dockmeyer, Henderson, KY, Dale Holder, Henderson, KY
  • 17th/24th–John Martyka, Milwaukee, WI, David Driggs, West Allis, WI
  • 17th/24th–William Cantler, Annapolis, MD, Barry Dudley, Frederick, MD
  • 17th/24th–Stephen Kullas, Bartlett, IL, Juan Picaso, Elgin, IL
  • 17th/24th–Douglas Regner, McHenry, IL, John Dillon, Ingleside, IL
  • 17th/24th–Mitchell Degaetano, Portage, IN, John Gilbert, Portage, IN
  • 17th/24th–Joseph Calogero, Laurel, MD, Michael Lagana, Baltimore, MD
  • 25th/32nd–Ronald Barr, Boise, ID, Michael Sevierl, Meridian, ID
  • 25th/32nd–Stephen Torrijas, South Bend, IN, Eugene Hall, Buchanan, MI
  • 25th/32nd–Carlos Saxby, Kewaunee, WI, Michael Haase, Chilton, WI
  • 25th/32nd–David Cullen, Penacook, NH, Richard Butts, Concord, NH
  • 25th/32nd–Mike Niehsen, John Yocum
  • 25th/32nd–Bryan Sams, Trenton, OH, Scott Berge, Hamilton, OH

Pro Doubles Cricket

  • 1st–Bob Haft, Coon Rapids, MN, Dean Blake, Port Byron, IL
  • 2nd–John Kuczynski, Wapwellopen, PA, Ray Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 3rd–Tomas Curtin, Chelmsford, MA, Jamey Harvey, United Kingdom
  • 4th–Ken Swanson, John Part, Canada
  • 5th/6th–Joe Beecroft, Lake In The Hills, IA, Richard Brownless, Alexis, IL
  • 5th/6th–Keld Kiel, Norway, Oddbjorn Brydalseggen, Norway
  • 7th/8th–Daniel Pace, Nashville, TN, Todd Bunch, Nashville, TN
  • 7th/8th–Joe Kaminski, New Lenox, IL, Glen Gage, Orland Park, IL

MVPs

  • Men’s–James Harvey, United Kingdom
  • Women’s–Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA

View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.