BullShooter XIX Finals

BullShooter 19 Winners

MVP’s

  • Men’s – Johnny Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • Women’s – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV

Thursday

Monsters of the Midway

Men’s A 4-Man Team Event

  • 1st – Holland 100: Raymond Hoek, Andrew de Ruyter, Alain van Bouwel & Mikel van Maatrigt
  • 2nd – Will Try: Michael Abboud, Ed Shoepe, Joe Haganey & Mark Werstall
  • 3rd – Stadium Bar: Scott Kirchner, Steve Ulry, Tim Teagle & Mark Weigman
  • 4th – Bigster and The Boys: Ray Carver, Darin Young, John Kuczynski & Mick Manning

Men’s B 4-Man Team Event

  • 1st – Save Ferris: Don Ferris, Eric Van Gerwen, Kid & Brandy
  • 2nd – Falcon: Shinya Asano, Yoshifumi Nomura, Motoji Kadoya & Koji Nishikawa
  • 3rd – Big River Darts: Rene Soto, Terry Walker, Joe Horvath & Tony Rivera
  • 4th – Always On: Bill DiGiacomo, Lui, Kurt & Kyle

Women’s A 4-Person Team Event

  • 1st – Harry Potter’s Girls: Teenamarie Cunningham, Carolyn Mars, Stacy Bromberg & Tina Digregorio
  • 2nd – Schlackin: Julie Dellmire, Kris White, Brenda Allen & Jamie Pechota
  • 3rd – Duck Blind: Ellen Rice, Pam Dischler, Sharon Sonntag & Carolyn Nessman Â

Women’s B 4-Person Team Event

  • 1st – Walleye”s: Kathy Staffenhagen, Natalie Hanson, Pauline Sikora & Lisa Meyer
  • 2nd – Darts Gone Wild: Sherri Belanger, Jewel Perkins, Ingrid Davis & Tiffany Tank
  • 3rd – Holland 200: Allison van der Wiel, Heidi Rovers, Eefje van der Meyden & Marlisah Lisant
  • 4th – Kats: Teresa Stiller, Traci Brown, Stacy Dunkleberger & Kelley Whitaker

Friday

Men’s Top Gun

  • 1st ($2,000) – Ray Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 2nd ($1,000) – Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 3rd ($600) – Christopher White, Foster City, Ca
  • 4th ($400) – Juan Antonio Gonzalez, Spain
  • 5th/8th – Isen Veljic, Northbrook, IL
  • 5th/8th – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 5th/8th – Troy Mickey Ragon, Galesburg, IL
  • 5th/8th – Michael Manning, United Kingdom

Women’s Top Gun

  • 1st ($$2,000) – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV
  • 2nd ($1,000) – Carolynn Mars, Springfield, MA
  • 3rd ($600) – Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN
  • 4th ($400) – Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PAÂ
  • 5th/8th – Julie Weger, Peoria, IL
  • 5th/8th – Stacy Pace, Hermitage, TN
  • 5th/8th – Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL
  • 5th/8th – Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA

Team Top Gun

  • 1st ($2,100) – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV, Darin Young, Freeland, PA & David Fatum, Phoenix, AZ
  • 2nd ($1,200) – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA, Joe Haganey, W. Hazelton, PA & Teenamarie Cunningham, Panarama City, Ca
  • 3rd ($600) – Dave Brock, Tonawanda, NY, Wanda Dorsett, Moody, AL & Rob Lewin, Amherst, NY
  • 4th ($450) – Jeff O’Brian, Beaver Dam, WI, Lisa Bastian, Milwaukee, WI & Scott Kirchner, Janesville, Wi
  • 5th/8th – Dan Pace, Hermitage, TN, Stacy Pace, Hermitage, TN & Jan Melichar, Antioch, TN
  • 5th/8th – Evelynn Carroll, Round Lake, IL, William Rennie, Rolling Meadows, IL & Edward DeBehnke, Chicago, IL
  • 5th/8th – Shawn Gladd, Kissimmee, FL, Brian Dennis, Kissimmee, FL & Jamie Bruce, Orlando, FL
  • 5th/8th – Steve Ulry, Waukesha, WI, Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI & David Dzick, Cudahy, WI

  • 1st – Sharon Burke, Ogden, UT & Annette Hansen, Salt Lake City, UT
  • 2nd – Chris ritzie, Reynoldsville, PA & Gwyn Calendar, Rockport, PA
  • 3rd – Stephanie McIntire, Mishawaka, IN & Sherry Tackla, Mishawaka, IN

  • 1st – Shawn Tufts & Cyndi Deaton
  • 2nd – Scott Ferrian & Loretta Jones
  • 3rd – John Livsey & Tina Robertson

  • 1st – Marv Bowles
  • 2nd – Bob SwansonÂ
  • 3rd – Charles Downer

  • 1st – John James
  • 2nd – Bill Abraham
  • 3rd – Jeff Kessel

Saturday

  • 1st ($2,000) – Brian Keenan, Ontario, Canada & David Fatum, Phoenix, AZ
  • 2nd ($1,000) – Spencer Lawrence, Cudahy, WI & William Wismeth, Milwaukee, WI
  • 3rd ($650) – Don Stewart, Jr., Kokomo, IN & Mark Patterson, Kokomo, IN
  • 4th ($450) – Merlin Borkenhagen, Adell, WI & Scotty Burnett, Elverta, CA
  • 5th/6th – Mitchell Degaetano, Portage, IN & Jack Bryan, Valparaiso, IN
  • 5th/6th – Troy Hill, Lakewood, OH & John Dokes, Jr., Akron, OH
  • 7th/8th – Lois Garcia Alcalde, Spain & Eusebio Gluouch, Spain
  • 7th/8th – Erick Hochbein, New Kensington, PA & Robert Edward Walton, Jr., Bethel Park, PA
  • 9th/12th – Todd Alan Albrecht, Athens, WI & Steven Rhyner, Medford, WI
  • 9th/12th – Robert Dragon, River Grove, IL & Ian Hartwell, Chicago, IL
  • 9th/12th – Andrew Walters, New Kensington, PA & Michael Darnell, Lyndora, PA
  • 9th/12th – Louis Gain, Chicago, IL & Michael Strabavy, Hammond, IN
  • 13th/16th – Paul Cichos, South Bend, IN & Armando Hernandez, Warsaw, IN
  • 13th/16th – Francisco Saez, Spain & Manuel Gabarre, Spain
  • 13th/16th – Ken Young, Portage, IN & John Gilbert, Portage, IN
  • 13th/16th – Kevin Jinkensen, Mokena, IL & James Ross, Bridgeview, IL
  • 17th/24th – John McLear, Genoa, OH & Sean McGuire, Toledo, OH
  • 17th/24th – Shaun Tufts, Kennebunk, ME & Ronald Dument, Rochester, NH
  • 17th/24th – Craig Cook, South Bend, IN & Greg Krakoske, Mishawaka, IN
  • 17th/24th – Joseph Mateja, Crest Hill, IL & Kevin Taylor, Boilingbrook, IL
  • 17th/24th – – Charles Pedersen, Wonder Lake, IL & Matthew Deusen, Wonder Lake, IL
  • 17th/24th – Ricky Sturdevant, US Armed Forces & Timothy Koehn, Stitzer, WI
  • 17th/24th – Bryan Miller, Fond Du Lac, WI & Rick Schuppe, Fond Du Lac, WI
  • 17th/24th – Manuel Baltier, Island Lake, IL & Craig Riedl, Lombard, IL
  • 25th/32nd – James Nolte, Ocala, FL & Brian Dennis, Kissimmee, FL
  • 25th/32nd – Jeff Johnson, Bonner Springs, KS & Matt Thom, Lenexa, KS
  • 25th/32nd – Juan Antonio Gonzalez, Spain & Manuel Vilerio Rodriguez, Spain
  • 25th/32nd – James Himmel, Rockford, IL & Butch Milbrandt, Rochelle, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Michael Wegwerth, Eagan, MN & Rick Espanoza
  • 25th/32nd – Israel Bernal, Milwaukee, WI & David Driggs, Waukesha, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Charles Betz, Hamilton, OH & Jason Pennington, Hamilton, OH
  • 25th/32nd – Robbie Gilles, Athens, WI & Rodney Schreiner, Athens, WI

  • 1st ($3,000) – Robert Adamson, Warrenville, IL & Edward DeBehnke, Chicago, IL
  • 2nd ($1,400) – Ken Swanson, Tulsa, OK & Michael Brewer, Omaha, NE
  • 3rd ($900) – Mick Manning, United Kingdom & Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 4th ($700) – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA & Ray Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 5th/6th – Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI & Rich Dement, Janesville, WI
  • 5th/6th – Randy Van Deursen, Linden Hurst, IL & Glen Gage, Dyer, IN
  • 7th/8th – Tim Tegel, Kenosha, WI & Steven Ulry, Waukesha, WI
  • 7th/8th – Joe Beecroft, Lake In The Hills, IL & Jeffery Morris, Roselle, IL

  • 1st – Todd Bunch & Ken Swanson
  • 2nd – Raymond Hoek & Robert Nelson
  • 3rd – Peter Clark & Todd Doane

  • 1st ($1,300) – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
  • 2nd ($650) – Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL & Michelle Binkewicz, Orlando, FL
  • 3rd ($300) – Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL & Marie Martin, Jacksonville, FL
  • 4th ($200) – Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MO & Kari Stevenson, St. Louis, MO
  • 5th/6th – Ellen Rice, Freeport, IL & Dawn Knoll, Loves Park, IL
  • 5th/6th – Marcia Marcum, Wadsworth, OH & Laura Carpenter, Akron, OH
  • 7th/8th – Connie Sroka, E. Greenville, PA & Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 7th/8th – Stacy Pace, Hermitage, TN & Wanda Dorsett, Moody, AL

  • 1st ($1,600) – Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL & Melissa Wargo, Tampa, FL
  • 2nd ($800) – Jennifer Hahn, Markesan, WI & Renee Muckerheide, West Bend, WI
  • 3rd ($500) – Tina Handt, Machesney Park, IL & Tina Griffis, Machesney Park, IL
  • 4th ($350) – Cinta Silvia Domenech, Spain & Maria Tinoco Serrano, Spain Â
  • 5th/6th – Percis Porras, Crown Point, IN & Donna Leal, Gary, IN
  • 5th/6th – Charity Capers & Cynthia Deaton, Del City, OK
  • 7th/8th – Lisa Barnhart, East Moline, IL & Amanda Wittenauer, Coal Valley, IL
  • 7th/8th – Lori Kuecker, LaCrosse, WI & Shelly Kendhammer, LaCrosse, WI
  • 9th/12th – Erin Davidson, Lombard, IL & Frances Noerr, Elmhurst, IL
  • 9th/12th – Joy Hansbury, Portage, IN & Lorraine Utpatel, Hebron, IN
  • 9th/12th – Ingrid Davis, Holdenness, NH & Jewel Perkins, Wolfeboro Falls, NH
  • 9th/12th – Monica Bordes, Spain & Juana Romo, Spain
  • 13th-16th – Tanya Wanninger, Edgerton, WI & Theresa Buettner, Edgerton, WI
  • 13th/16th – Natalie Hanson, Oshkosh, WI & Kathy Steffenhagen, Appleton, WI
  • 13th/16th – Laura Meschino, Lagrange, IL & Donna Ross, Bridgeview, IL

  • 1st ($2,000) – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & David Fatum, Phoenix, AZ
  • 2nd ($1,000) – Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL & Thom Johnson, Newport Richey, FL
  • 3rd ($650) – Lisa Bastian, Milwaukee, WI & Armando Hernandez, Warsaw, IN
  • 4th ($450) – Juan Antonio Gonzalez, Spain & Maria Tinoco Serrano, Spain
  • 5th/6th – Manuel Vilerio, Spain & Cinta Silvia Domech, Spain
  • 5th/6th – Joseph Swick, Glendale, NY & Tina Digregorio, New York, NY
  • 7th/8th – Julie Weger, Peoria, IL & Dan Ehlers, Bloomington, IL
  • 7th/8th – Robert Walton, Jr., Bethel Park, PA & Rebecca Quinn, Gettysburg, PA
  • 9th/12th – Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL & Brian Dennis, Kissimmee, FL
  • 9th/12th – Jan Melichar, Antioch, TN & Stacy Pace, Hermitage, TN
  • 9th/12th – Mathew Malone, Chappaqua, NY & Holly Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 9th/12th – Alain van Bouwel, Holland & Marlisah Lisant, Holland
  • 13th/16th – Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI & Robert Kistwentz, Drums, PA
  • 13th/16th – Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MO & Don Stenart, Kokomo, IN
  • 13th/16th – Kelly Muscarello, Blue River, WI & Pam Dischler, Baraboo, WI
  • 13th/16th – Jody James, Bellbrook, OH & Robert Heckman, Vallejo, CA
  • 17th/24th – Steve Dietrich, Loves Park, IL & Tammy Farrey, Loves Park, IL
  • 17th/24th – Julie Dellmire, Kansas City, MO & Jeff Johnson, Bonner Springs, KS
  • 17th/24th – Jack Bryan, Valparaiso, IN & Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN
  • 17th/24th – Melanie Lykins, Minot, ND & Patrick Cox, Warwick, ND
  • 17th/24th – James Geltemeyer, Sheboygan, WI & Donna Klein, Sheboygan, WI
  • 17th/24th – Jon Schultz, Knoxville, IL & Wendy Wermerskirchen, Port Byron, IL
  • 17th/24th – Teresa James, Dayton, OH & Brian Keenan, Ontario, Canada
  • 17th/24th – Rob Lewin, Amherst, NY & Wanda Dorsett, Moody, AL
  • 25th/32nd – Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Joe Haganey, West Hazelton, PA
  • 25th/32nd – Darren Davies, Ontario, Canada & Kristina White, Bellview, NE
  • 25th/32nd – Connie Sroka, East Greenville, PA & Clarence Pope, Aliquippa, PA
  • 25th/32nd – Roger Gansen, Jr., Clinton Township, MI & Samantha Hammonds, East Pointe, MI
  • 25th/32nd – Linda Stumpf, Roy, WA & Scott Burnett, Elverta, CA
  • 25th/32nd – Kathy Steffenhagen, Appleton, WI & Robert Gardner, Sheboygan, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Caryn Smith, Joliet, IL & Luis Rodriguez, Orland Park, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Jeff Chaney, St. Cloud, FL & Jamie Bruce, Orlando, FL

Sunday

  • 1st Team USAÂ
  • 2nd Team Holland
  • 3rd Team Croatia
  • 4th Team Japan

  • 1st ($1,200) – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NVÂ
  • 2nd ($700) – Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 3rd ($400) – Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
  • 4th ($ 250) – Paula Murphy, Jacksonville, FL
  • 5th/6th – Vicki Richards, New Salisburg, IN
  • 5th/6th – Wendy Wermerskirchen, Port Byron, IL
  • 7th/8th – Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
  • 7th/8th – Wanda Dorsett, Moody, AL
  • 9th/12th – Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI
  • 9th/12th – Anna Nishi, Japan
  • 9th/12th – Joy Krumweide, Ocoee, FL
  • 9th/12th – Stacy Pace, Hermitage, TN
  • 13th/16th – Jeri McGee, Overland Park, KS
  • 13th/16th – Holly Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 13th/16th – Kari Stevenson, St. Louis, MO
  • 13th/16th – Beverly Rhoads, Tacoma, WA

  • 1st ($1,500) – Maria Tinoco, Spain
  • 2nd ($750) – Monica Bordes, Spain
  • 3rd ($600) – Jewel Perkins, Wolfeboro Falls, NH
  • 4th ($450) – Crystal Hanson, Lewiston, ID
  • 5th/6th – Lesli Rager, Indianapolis, IN
  • 5th/6th – Donna Klein, Sheboygan, WI
  • 7th/8th – Sara Connolly, Dubuque, IA
  • 7th/8th – Stephanie Mcintire, Mishawaka, IN
  • 9th/12th – Jennifer Hahn, Markesan, WI
  • 9th/12th – Cynthia Deaton, Del City, OK
  • 9th/12th – Theresa Kowalewski, Streamwood, IL
  • 9th/12th – Kris White, Bellview, NE
  • 13th/16th – Sandra Gronenberg, Holland
  • 13th/16th – Cinta Domenco, Spain
  • 13th/16th – Tina Griffis, Machesney Park, IL
  • 13th/16th – Tarah Matuk, Fox Lake, IL

  • 1st ($2,000) – Ian Hartwell, Chicago, IL
  • 2nd ($1,000) – Robert Swanson, Deltona, FL
  • 3rd ($750) – Robert Gardner, Sheboygan, WIÂ
  • 4th ($500) – Jack Bryan, Valparaiso, IN
  • 5th/6th – Clarence Pope, Aliquippa, PA
  • 5th/6th – Manuel Villerio, Spain
  • 7th/8th – Gregory Ferraro, Elk Grove Village, IL
  • 7th/8th – Robert Bundrant, Ormond Beach, Fl
  • 9th/12th – Jim Geltemeyer, Sheboygan, WI
  • 9th/12th – Robbie Gilles, Athens, WI
  • 9th/12th – Mark Meares, Sarasota, FL
  • 9th/12th – Richard Espinoza, Northfield, MN
  • 13th/16th – Dan Ehlers, Bloomington, IL
  • 13th/16th – Gerald Browning, Aurora, IN
  • 13th/16th – Juan Gonzalez, Spain
  • 13th/16th – Juan Picaso, Elgin, IL
  • 17th/24th – Patrick Cox, Warwich, ND
  • 17th/24th – Dean Grierson, Momence, IL
  • 17th/24th – Brady McCaw, Naperville, IL
  • 17th/24th – Spencer Lawrence, Cudahy, WI
  • 17th/24th – Jim Hough, Mishawka, IN
  • 17th/24th – Robert Dragon, River Grove, IL
  • 17tth/24th – Kevin Taylor, Bolingbrook, IL
  • 17th/24th – Kevin Jinkensen, Mokena, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Ryan Loch, St. Cloud, MN
  • 25th/32nd – Brian Dennis, Kissimmee, Fl
  • 25th/32nd – Robert Lewin, Amherst, NY
  • 25th/32nd – John Dokes, Akron, OH
  • 25th/32nd – Joe Swick, Glendale, NY
  • 25th/32nd – Michael Darnell, Lyndora, PA
  • 25th/32nd – James Voelkers, Bettendorf, IA
  • 25th/32nd – Richard Boehl, Cincinnati, OH

  • 1st ($2,200) – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA & Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
  • 2nd ($1,200) – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 3rd ($600) – Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL & Chris Sams, Brooksville, FL
  • 4th ($400) – Chris White, Foster City, CA & Teresa James, Dayton, OH
  • 5th/6th – Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI & Steve Ulry, Waukesha, WI
  • 5th/6th – Mary Reed, Omaha, NE & Willie Hellman, Omaha, NE
  • 7th/8th – Stacey Pace, Hermitage, IN & Dan Pace, Hermitage, IN
  • 7th/8th – Michelle Copeland, Fairborn, OH & Sean Grant, Dayton, OH
  • 9th/12th – Carolyn Nessmann, Mukwonago, WI & Randy Ã’Big DogÓ Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL
  • 9th/12th – Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA & Michael Manning, United Kingdom
  • 9th/12th – Team Buster & Babs
  • 9th/12th – Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN & Glen Gage, Dyer, IN

  • 1st ($3,000) – Karen McGinley, Valparaiso, IN, Robert Dragon, River Grove, IL & Ian Hartwell
  • 2nd ($1,500) – Jim Geltmeyer, Donna Klein & Wayne Emmer, Sheboygan, WI
  • 3rd ($900) – Heather Bennett, Pineallas Park, FL, Jim Nolte, Ocala, FL & Brian Dennis, Kissimmee, FL
  • 4th ($600) – Bob Ross, Williamsfield, IL, Jon Schultz, E. Galesburg, IL & Julie Weger, Peoria, IL
  • 5th/6th – Samatha Hammons, East Pointe, MI, Scott Sandberg, Ecorse, MI & Jason Davis, Romulus, MI
  • 5th/6th – Cynthia Furman, Aurora, IL, Rene Soto, W. Chicago, IL & Brian Furman, Aurora, IL
  • 7th/8th – Lisa Adams, Pittsburgh, PA, Denny Vokes, Fond Du Lac, WI & Joseph Beesley, N. Fond Du Lac, WI
  • 7th/8th – Joy Krumwiede, Ocoee, FL, Mark Meares, Sarasota, FL & Thom Johnson
  • 9th/12th – Pauline Sikora, Oshkosh, WI, Steve Schmidt, Oshkosh, WI & Willard Barnes, Oshkosh, WI
  • 9th/12th – Jamie Btruce, Mando Hernandez & Aron Riley, Janesville, WI
  • 9th/12th – Scott Rodawald, O’Fallon, MO, Michelle Murphy, Jacksonville, FL & Neal Murphy, jacksonville, FL
  • 9th/12th – Kelley Fitzwater, Dayton, OH, Robert Heckman, Vallejo, CA & Scotty Burnett, Elverta, CA
  • 13th/16th – Annette Hansen, W. Jordan, UT, Kim Hansen, W. Jordan, UT & Wade Tannahill, Council Bluff, IA
  • 13th/16th – Kevin Jinkensen, Mokena, IL, Donna Ross, Bridgeview, IL & Jim Ross, Bridgeview, IL
  • 13th/16th – Judith Heston, Spring Lake Park, MN, Ryan Loch, St. Cloud, MN & Ken Ripp, St. Cloud, MN
  • 13th/16th – Greg Krakoske, Stephanie McIntire, Mishawaka, IN & Paul Cichos
  • 17th/24th – Denise MacDonald, Bonner Springs, VA, Jeff Johnson, Bonner Springs, VA & Conley Litton, Wellsville, KS
  • 17th/24th – Kimberly Smith, Whitmore Lake, MI, Doug Greene, Canton, MI & Roger Gansen
  • 17th/24th – Deborah Lyons, Liverpool, NY, Howard Greenfield, Ontario, NY & Allan Peck, Walworth, NY
  • 17th/24th – Rob Lewin, Amherst, NY, Hank Valentine, Buffalo, NY & Carla Leach, Avon, NY
  • 17th/24th – Theresa Kowalewski, Streamwood, IL, Stephen Weber, Lombard, IL & John Zurick, South Elgin, IL
  • 17th/24th – Jeff Chaney, St. Cloud, FL, Cathy Joye, Holt, FL & Stephen Joye, Holt, FL
  • 17th/24th – Shelby Terry, Mishawauka, IN, Steve, Jack Stevens, Peewauke, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Juanita Bell, St. Louis, MO, Michael Champagne, Baton Rouge, LA & Jesty Melancon, Baton Rouge, LA
  • 25th/32nd – Eefje van der Meyden, Holland, Brady McCaw & James Himmel
  • 25th/32nd – Eric van Gerwen, Alain van Bouwel & Allison Wiel, Holland
  • 25th/32nd – Valerie Bragg, Morrisonville, NY, John Livsey, Plattsburgh, NY & Robert Bundrant
  • 25th/32nd – Shannon Ancherani, Dunmore, PA, Joshua Newman, Woodstock, IL & John Checho, Dickson City, PA

Monday

  • 1st ($2,500) – Michael Manning, United Kingdom
  • 2nd ($1,200) – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 3rd ($600) – Ray Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 4th ($400) – Jeff Morris, Roselle, IL
  • 5th/6th – Dave Lambert, Lowville, NY
  • 5th/6th – Tim Booker, McHenry, IL
  • 7th/8th – Brian Norris, Mansfield, OH
  • 7th/8th – Glenn Gage, Dyer, IN
  • 9th/12th – James Damore, Phoenix, AZ
  • 9th/12th – Randy Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL
  • 9th/12th – Scott Raye, Valparaiso, IN
  • 9th/12th – Jeff Ruby, Cadillac, MI
  • 13th/16th – Steven Isaacson, Lenexa, KS
  • 13th/16th – Willie Hellman
  • 13th/16th – Jeff Nerat, Milwaukee, WI
  • 13th/16th – Roger Carter, Warner Robins, GA
  • 17th/24th – Michael Brewer, Omaha, NE
  • 17th/24th – Edward Shoepe, Sugarloaf, PA
  • 17th/24th – Darin Young, Freeland, PA
  • 17th/24th – Chris White, Foster City, CA
  • 17th/24th – Brad Wellington, Dayton, OH
  • 17th/24th – Scott Burnett, Elverta, CA
  • 17th/24th – Mark Hilbert, Louisville, KY
  • 17th/24th – Dave Brock,Tonawanda, NY
  • 25th/32nd – Dan Pace, Hermitage, TN
  • 25th/32nd – Rusty Goff, Indianapolis, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Peter Clark, Poulsbo, WA
  • 25th/32nd – Bob Haft, Robinsdale, MN
  • 25th/32nd – John Browning, Lake Station, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Jeffrey Nyerg, Pleasant Prairie, WI
  • 25th/32nd – Andre Ruyter, Holland
  • 25th/32nd – Raymond Hoek, Holland

  • 1st ($250) – Vicki Richards, New Salisburg, IN
  • 2nd ($200) – Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL
  • 3rd ($150) – Julie Weger, Peoria, IL
  • 4th ($100) – Annette Hansen, W. Jordon, UT

  • 1st ($400) – Kelly Walters, New Kensington, PA
  • 2nd ($300) – Patricia Arden, Winter Park, FL
  • 3rd ($200) – Jody James, Bellbrook, OH
  • 4th ($100) – Cynthia Denton, Del City, OK
  • 5th/6th – Lora Badders, Ludlow Falls, OH
  • 5th/6th – Maureen McClurkin, Syracuse, NY

  • 1st ($2,000) – Patrick Cox, Crary, ND & Rick Bachmeier, Devils Lake, ND
  • 2nd ($1,000) – Jim Ross, Bridgeview, IL & Kevin Jinkensen, Mokena, IL
  • 3rd ($650) – David Fatum, Phoenix, AZ & Brian Keenan, Ontario, Canada
  • 4th ($450) – Don Stewart, Kokomo, IN & Mark Patterson, Kokomo, IN
  • 5th/6th – Armando Hernandez, Warsaw, IN & Paul Cichos, South Bend, IN
  • 5th/6th – James Todd, Cordovia, IL & Marvin Bowles, Cordovia, IL
  • 7th/8th – Randall Hanten, Fargo, ND & Rochus Waun, Crookston, MN
  • 7th/8th – Stacy Bromberg, Las Vegas, NV & Teenamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
  • 9th/12th – William Digiacomo, Stickney, IL & Luis Rodriguez, Orland, IL
  • 9th/12th – Dan Ehlers & Don Hoffman, Mt. Zion, IL
  • 9th/12th – Joseph Swick, Glendale, NY & Mathew Molone
  • 9th/12th – Stephen Joye & Jeff Chaney, St. Cloud, FL
  • 13th/16th – Troy Hill, Lakewood, OH & John Dokes, Akron, OH
  • 13th/16th – Mike Strabavy, Hammond, IN & Kevin Webb, Chicago, IL
  • 13th/16th – Greg Ferraro, Elk Grove Village, IL & George Boznos, Morton Grove, IL
  • 13th/16th – Robert Messenger, Sullivan, OH & Steven Sears, Elyria, OH
  • 17th/24th – Robert Dragon & Ian Hartwell, Chicago, IL
  • 17th/24th – Robert Lange, Chicago, IL & Kurt Hartmann, Grays Lake, IL
  • 17th/24th – Jack Bryan, Valparaiso, IN & Mitch Degaetano, Portage, IN
  • 17th/24th – Stuart Brown, Ontario, Canada & Darren Davies, Canada
  • 17th/24th – Donald Ferris, Itasca, IL & Joel Chmielak, Itasca, IL
  • 17th/24th – Joseph Haganey, W. Hazelton, PA & Mark Wuerstle, Bethlehem, PA
  • 17th/24th – Daniel Brown, Rochelle, IL & Patrick Allensworth, Campton, IL
  • 25th/32nd – Mark Vasko, Scherville, IN & Paul Luken, Portage, IN
  • 25th/32nd – Michael Gefert, Pittsburgh, PA & Michael Darnell, Lyndora, PA
  • 25th/32nd – Kenneth Gruner, Crystal lake, IL & Junior Himmel, Rockford, IL
  • 25th/32nd – James Ross, Williamsville, IL & Jan Schultz

  • 1st ($3,000) – Michael Abboud, Conyngham, PA & Ed Shoepe, Sugarloaf, PA
  • 2nd ($1,400) – John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA & Ray Carver, Nashua, NH
  • 3rd ($900) – Rich Dement, Janesville, WI & Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 4th ($700) – Steve Ulry, Waukesha, WI & Tim Tegel, Kenosha, WI
  • 5th/6th – Dave Brock, Tonawanda, NY & Dave Lambert, Lowville, NY
  • 5th/6th – Ken Swanson, Tulsa, OK & Michael Brewer, Omaha, NE
  • 7th/8th – Dan Pace, Hermitage, TN & Todd Bunch
  • 7th/8th – Robert Adamson, Warrenville, IL & Edward DeBehnke, Chicago, IL

View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.