BullShooter XIII Finals

Men’s Top Gun

  • 1st–Kenny Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL
  • 2nd–Lane Helgeson, Wyoming, MN
  • 3rd–Darin Young, White Haven, PA
  • 4th–Peter Evison, England
  • 5th/8th–Randy Harringer, South Bend, IN
  • 5th/8th–Edward Rebstock, Hatfield, PA
  • 5th/8th–Joseph Smith, Chickasaw, AL
  • 5th/8th–Wayne Manders, Dubuque, IA

Women’s Top Gun

  • 1st–Sandy Green, Torrance, CA
  • 2nd–Julie Sullivan, Bellbrook, OH
  • 3rd–Teenamarie Gallegos, Panaroma City, CA
  • 4th–Lorna Jones, Mary Esther, FL
  • 5th/8th–Tanja Schoenhardt, Germany
  • 5th/8th–Teresa Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 5th/8th–Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
  • 5th/8th–Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN

Men’s Doubles

  • 1st–Lyle Herrick, Tucson, AZ & Jim Newbury, Phoenix, AZ
  • 2nd–Doug Neal, Brockway, PA & Michael Shiock, Puxatawney, PA
  • 3rd–Butch Milbrandt, Rockford, IL & John Glover, Belvidere, IL
  • 4th–Thad Uraine, Long Beach, CA & Andy Green, Torrance, CA
  • 5th/6th–Trent Fortney, Clarkston, WA & Justin Semtner, Lewiston, ID
  • 5th/6th–Jay Roberts, Oregon, OH & Joe Mottmiller, Northwood, OH
  • 7th/8th–Tim Oudekerk, Winnebago, IL & Gary Kieper, Winnebago, IL
  • 7th/8th–Mike Hanten, Fargo ND & Troy Schwan, Fargo, ND
  • 9th/12th–Paul Brock, Davenport, IA & Marvin Bowles, Cordova, IL
  • 9th/12th–Don Lamb, Carrollton, TX & Mike Davidson, McKinney, TX
  • 9th/12th–Phil Scalero, Strongsville, OH & Matthew Pugh, Dayton, OH
  • 9th/12th–Eric Nelson, Madison, WI & Gerald Happell, Onalaska, WI
  • 13th/16th–Shawn Lantzy, Royal Oak, MI & Michael Gogswell, Redford, MI
  • 13th/16th–Ian Hartwell, Chicago, IL & Frank Mazardo, Stegger, IL
  • 13th/16th–Arturo Moreno, Spain & Jesus Gonzales, Spain
  • 13th/16th–Ronnie Lott, Lutz, FL & Derek Beebe, Parker, FL
  • 17th/24th–Leroy Reagor, Michigan City, IN & Mitchell Degaetano, Portage, IN
  • 17th/24th–Brian Opalko, Aurora, IL & Ken Tripp, Lisle, IL
  • 17th/24th–Eric Francisco, Sanford, FL & Jeff Jones, Orange City, FL
  • 17th/24th–Chris Johnson, Pullman, WA & Steve White, Uniontown, WA
  • 17th/24th–Scott Tarrent, Cape Girardeau, MO & Ken Flannery, St. Louis, MO
  • 17th/24th–Fred Worley, Vilta Park, IL & Adam Shepperd, Elmhurst, IL
  • 17t/24th–Ron Josep, Renssalaer, IN & Brad Szalaciaski, New Berlin, WI
  • 17th/24th–Randall Featherston, West Lafayette, IN & Tim Thomas, Milwaukee, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Jerry Barnes, South Bend, IN & Bill Stanley, Elkhart, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Bucky Buckwalter, Rock Island, IL & David Schubick, Muscatine, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Ron Terven, Normal, IL & Dan Ehlers, Bloomington, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Dan Moore, Littleton, CO & Bob Soltys, Denver, CO
  • 25th/32nd–Hans Jurgen, Switzerland & Philipp Ruckstahl, Switzerland
  • 25th/32nd–Adam Duenkel, LaCrosse, WI & Brian Duenkel, LaCrosse, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Manuel Lairson, Hamilton, OH & Brandon Metz, Dayton, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Walter Kubler, Germany & Renje Joachim, Germany

Pro Men’s Doubles

  • 1st–Jerry Umberger, Schuylkill Haven, PA & James Watkins, Port Carbon, PA
  • 2nd–Michael John, England & Peter Evision, England
  • 3rd–Larry Schramm, Jacksonville, FL & Nicholas Kielman, Jacksonville, FL
  • 4th–Lane Helgeson, Wyoming, MN & Bob Haft, Maple Grove, MN
  • 5th/6th–Andreas Brantjes, Holland & Harold DeGruyter, Holland
  • 5th/6th–Tom Brooks, Greenwood, IN & Ray Terronez, East Moline, IL
  • 7th/8th–Jose Escudero Maldonadi, Spain & Jose Santonji, Spain
  • 7th/8th–Jeff Lisowe, New Holstein, WI & Michael Haase, Chilton, WI

Women’s Doubles

  • 1st–Teenamarie Gallegos, Panaroma City, CA & Sandy Green, Torrance, CA
  • 2nd–Hope McEachern, Tampa, FL & Kathy Maloney, Tampa, FL
  • 3rd–Lori Williams, Clinton, IA & Michele Plein, Dubuque, IA
  • 4th–Elke Ursula, Germany & Tanja Schonhardt, Germany
  • 5th/6th–Teresa Nevills, Pasadena, TX & Debbie Shutt, Freeland, PA
  • 5th/6th–Cherie Munyon, Jacksonville, FL & Elizabeth Bean, Jacksonville, FL
  • 7th/8th–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Conny Sroka, Emmaus, PA
  • 7th/8th–Pauline Sikora, Oshkosh, WI & Natalie Hanson, Oshkosh, WI
  • 9th/12th–Carolyn Nessman, West Allis, WI & Sharon Sonntag, Milwaukee, WI
  • 9th/12th–Julie Sullivan, Bellebrook, OH & Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
  • 9th/12th–Ellen Rice, Freeport, IL & Pamela Dischler, Baraboo, WI
  • 9th/12th–Bonnie Winter, Oshkosh, WI & Sherry Brinkman, Appleton, WI
  • 13th/16th–Theresa Ryan, St. Paul, MN & Michelle Schlect, St. Paul, MN
  • 13th/16th–Jana Baringer, Ortonville, MI & Julie Keller, Ortonville, MI
  • 13th/16th–Elizabeth Harlan, Manville, IL & Maritza Kessinger, Indianapolis, IN
  • 13th/16th–Patricia McGarry, Mt. Prospect, IL & Sharon Riojas, Rolling Meadows, IL
  • 17th/24th–Mary Brand, McHenry, IL & Susan McMillan, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 17th/24th–Mia Gutierez, Indianapolis, IN & Roxanna Spears, Indianapolis, IN
  • 17th/24th–Diane McLaughlin, Moody, AL & Wanda Dorsett, Leads, AL
  • 17th/24th–Teri Taylor, Orlando, FL & Theresa Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 17th/24th–Becky Breckenridge, Columbus, OH & Deborah Lewis, Marysville, OH
  • 17th/24th–Tonya Edgar, Lewiston, ID & Kristine Simmons, Lewiston, ID
  • 17th/24th–Ruth Bell, Hartford, MI & Janice Engle, Grand Junction, MI
  • 17th/24th–Leah Mahan, Marissa, IL & Victoria Sasenbury, Belleville, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Jody James, Bellebrook, OH & Loretta Ott, Dayton, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Joyce Lieske, Cincinnati, OH & Diane Wasserman, Cincinnati, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Molly Hunter, Cicero, IN & Karen Hunter, Cicero, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Kerry Popp, Jeffersonville, IN & Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Francine Ginder, Lansdale, PA & Shawnee Sheluga, Levittown, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Lorna Jones, Mary Esther, FL & Kristen Fenwick, Birmingham, AL
  • 25th/32nd–Marcy Conkin, Cincinnati, OH & Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Wilma Lairson, Hamilton, OH & Melissa Tait, Loveland, OH

Mixed Doubles Cricket

  • 1st–Teenamarie Gallegos, Panaroma City, CA & Thad Uraine, Long Beach, CA
  • 2nd–Charles McDiamid, Westland, MI & Roxanna Spears, Indianapolis, IN
  • 3rd–Ariane Berset, Switzerland & Pascal Barbezet, Switzerland
  • 4th–Brian Duenkel, LaCrosse, WI & Kristi Lewis, LaCrosse, WI
  • 5th/6th–Debra Gates, Freeport, TX & Shannon Kendall, LaMarque, TX
  • 5th/6th–Julie Sullivan, Bellbrook, OH & Robert Soltys, Denver, CO
  • 7th/8th–Kathy Maloney, Tampa, FL & Jeff Jones, Orange City, FL
  • 7th/8th–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Ken Johnson, Nurenburg, PA
  • 9th/12th–Ron Terven, Normal, IL & Tammy Turner, Bloomington, IL
  • 9th/12th–Teri Taylor, Orlando, FL & Lewis Davis, Winter Haven, FL
  • 9th/12th–David Depriest, Grand Rapids, MI & Julie Keller, Ortonville, MI
  • 9th/12th–Phil Scalero, Strongsville, OH & Kathy Schafer, Springboro, OH
  • 13th/16th–Chris Bucceri, Coldwater, MI & Evelynn Mahoney-Doud, Round Lake, IL
  • 13th/16th–Sue Murawski, Springfield, IL & Kevin Logan, Buffalo, IL
  • 13th/16th–Charles Skillman, Jacksonville, FL & Cherie Munyon, Jacksonville, FL
  • 13th/16th–Kim Marx, Sheboygan, WI & Harold James, Sheboygan Falls, WI
  • 17th/24th–Wayne Manders, Dubuque, IA & Carla Grant, Dubuque, IA
  • 17th/24th–Mary Thatcher, Elkhart, IN & Ray Bennett, Goshen, IN
  • 17th/24th–Leroy Reagor, Michigan City, IN & Karen McGinley, Valparaiso, IN
  • 17th/24th–Nicolas Toumandis, Greece & Marina Spajic, Croatia
  • 17th/24th–Dale Rients, Long Point, IL & Toni Leason, Ottawa, IL
  • 17th/24th–Jeanine Warmerdam, Holland & Fred Michiels, Holland
  • 17th/24th–Victoria Silvers, Kettering, OH & Frank Panstingel, Kettering, OH
  • 17th/24th–Cassandra Samp, South Bend, IN & Larry Korlowicz, South Bend, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Rainer Storm, Austria & Lisa Steinbach, Austria
  • 25th/32nd–Robert Barnard, Rockford, IL & Teresa Nevills, Pasadena, TX
  • 25th/32nd–Donna Nickel, Kenosha, WI & Joseph Nickel, Kenosha, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Tonya Edgar, Lewiston, ID & Trent Fortney, Clarkston, WA
  • 25th/32nd–Andy Bass, Fountaintown, IN & Mia Gutierrez, Indianapolis, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Joyce Richter, Granger, IN & Brian Wendzonka, South Bend, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Ron Lott, Lutz, FL & Hope McEacheran, Tampa, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Manuel Lairson, Hamilton, OH & Dean Lairson, Hamilton, OH

Women’s Singles

  • 1st–Cherie Munyon, Jacksonville, FL
  • 2nd–Becky Breckenridge, Columbus, OH
  • 3rd–Kathy Maloney, Tampa, FL
  • 4th–Angela Myers, Mishawaka, IN
  • 5th/6th–Tanja Shonhardt, Germany
  • 5th/6th–Julie Nicoll, Bellebrook, IN
  • 7th/8th–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 7th/8th–Mary Brand, McHenry, IL
  • 9th/12th–Kim Yarborough, Orlando, FL
  • 9th/12th–Carolyn Mars, Springfield, MA
  • 9th/12th–Mary Thatcher, Elkhart, IN
  • 9th/12th–Darlene Geilhausen, Alton, IL
  • 13th/16th–Connie Sroka, Emmaus, PA
  • 13th/16th–Ellen Rice, Freeport, IL
  • 13th/16th–Melissa Strotman, Dubois, PA
  • 13th/16th–Karen Hunter, Cicero, IN
  • 17th/24th–Sandy Green, Torrance, CA
  • 17th/24th–Janice Engle, Grand Junction, MI
  • 17th/24th–Debbie Gates, Freeport, TX
  • 17th/24th–Tonya Edgar, Lewiston, ID
  • 17th/24th–Keya Deem, Industry, PA
  • 17th/24th–Jolene Harshbarger, Bethalto, IL
  • 17th/24th–Sylvia Moore, Riverview, FL
  • 17th/24th–Faith Glenn, Sioux City, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Donna Gagen, Des Moines, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Marta Urbina, Spain
  • 25th/32nd–Sharon Sonntag, Milwaukee, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Jennifer Renner, Ashland, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Gwynn Nippert, Harlan, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Wanda Dorsett, Leeds, AL
  • 25th/32nd–Kathy Brashaw, Dubuque, IA

Men’s Singles

  • 1st–Ken Flannery, St. Louis, MO
  • 2nd–Lyle Herrick, Tucson, AZ
  • 3rd–Chris Johnson, Pullman, WA
  • 4th–Greg Fountaine, St Clair Shores, MI
  • 5th/6th–Thad Uraine, Long Beach, CA
  • 5th/6th–Dale Rients, Long Point, IL
  • 7th/8th–Bob Soltys, Jamesburg, NJ
  • 7th/8th–Wayne Manders, Dubuque, IA
  • 9th/12th–Jim Newbury, Phoenix, AZ
  • 9th/12th–Gary Watkins, Constantine, MI
  • 9th/12th–Jeff Jones, Orange City, FL
  • 9th/12th–Bill McClellan, Indianapolis, IN
  • 13th/16th–Steve White, Uniontown, WA
  • 13th/16th–Brian Duenkel, LaCrosse, WI
  • 13th/16th–Brandon Surma, Laporte, IN
  • 13th/16th–George Plessinger, Springboro, OH
  • 17th/24th–Ken Johnson, Nuremberg, PA
  • 17th/24th–Tom Bass, Fountaintown, IN
  • 17th/24th–John Mattingly, New Albany, IN
  • 17th/24th–Kevin Teat, Columbia Heights, MN
  • 17th/24th–Jesse Winter, Oshkosh, WI
  • 17th/24th–Mitchell Degatana, Portage, IN
  • 17th/24th–John Naas, Gridley, IL
  • 17th/24th–Bob Barnard, Rockford, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Dan Ehlers, Bloomington, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Peter Noack, Germany
  • 25th/32nd–Scott Raye, Valparaiso, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Bob Gardner, Sheboygan Falls, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Harold James, Sheboygan Falls, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Adrian Mish, Independence, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Michael Kenny, Cincinnati, OH

Mixed Triples

  • 1st–Lyle Herrick, Tucson, AZ, Carol Payne, Phoenix, AZ & Jim Newbury, Phoenix, AZ
  • 2nd–Sandra Gordon, Normal, IL, Ray Swank, Decatur, IL & Dan Ehlers, Bloomington, IL
  • 3rd–Big Dog Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL, Maria Beecroft, Lake In The Hills, IL & Bob Losasso, Arlington Heights, IL
  • 4th–Deb Norton, Indianapolis, IN, Charles McDiarmid, Waterford, MI & Chris Buccerl, Coldwater, MI
  • 5th/6th–Jeanne Tschirhart, West Carrolton, OH, Mark Profitt, West Carrolton, OH & Darin Trimble, West Carrolton, OH
  • 5th/6th–Henry Austin, Wichita Falls, TX, Bill Moore, Brandon, FL & Sylvia Moore, Riverview, FL
  • 7th/8th–Denise Barnett, Des Moines, IA, Ian Hartwell, Chicago, IL & Frank Manzardo, Stegger, IL
  • 7th/8th–Sandy Green, Torrance, CA, Andy Green, Torrance, CA & Thad Uraine, Long Beach, CA
  • 9th/12th–Juanita Prados, Germany, Peter Noack, Germany & Marko Balzer, Germany
  • 9th/12th–Cathleen Block, Milwaukee, WI, Tim Thomas, Milwaukee, WI & Brad Szalacinski, New Berlin, WI
  • 9th/12th–Mike Kenny, Loveland, OH, Mike Kenny Sr, Loveland, OH & Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH
  • 9th/12th–Jennifer Bantz, Williamsfield, IL, Bob Cox, Davenport, IA & Scott Stablein, Rock Island, IL
  • 13th/16th–Tonya Edgar, Lewiston, ID, Justin Semtner, Lewiston, ID & Trenton Fortney, Clarkston, WA
  • 13th/16th–Darlene Geilhausen, Alton, IL, Scott Tarrants, Cape Girardeau, MO & Tim Scott, Alton, IL
  • 13th/16th–Jose Martinez, Spain, Jesus Gonzalez, Spain & Eva De Los Santos, Spain
  • 13th/16th–Colleen Keith, Mayport, PA, Michael Shiock, Punxsutawney, PA & Doug Neal, Brockway, PA
  • 17th/24th–Isaac Wilkins, Bloomington, IL, Laura Frisch, Normal, IL & Dale Burmaster, Normal, IL
  • 17th/24th–Peggy Day, Winamac, IN, Dan Ford, Culver, IN & Brian Ulerick, Culver, IN
  • 17th/24th–Bill Shaw, Trinity, NC, David Sasenbury, Belleville, IL & Leah Mahan, Marissa, IL
  • 17th/24th–Jimmy Salazar, Milford, IN, Angela Linn, Elkhart, IN & Armando Hernandez, Warsaw, IN
  • 17th/24th–Jana Baringer, Ortonville, MI, Michael Gogswell, Redford, MI & Shawn Lantzy, Royal Oak, MI
  • 17th/24th–Dante Leoni, Rockford, IL, J L Woodard, Rockford, IL & Julian Berg, Rockford, IL
  • 17th/24th–Bob Lange, Chicago, IL, Marlene Gannon, Palos Hills, IL & James Ross, Bridgeview, IL
  • 17th/24th–Walter Bombarger, Dubois, PA, Mark Ritzie, Reynoldsville, PA & Melissa Strotman, Dubois, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Brandy Jones, Elkhart, IN, Bill Stanley, Elkhart, IN & Jerry Barnes, South Bend, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Barbara Ausenbaugh, St Augustine, FL, Jack Binegar, St Augustine, FL & Duane Grimm, Schaumburg, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Vincent Meyer, Scott AFB, IL, David O’Brien, Belleville, IL & Kathleen Jordan, Belleville, IL

Pro Mixed Cricket

  • 1st–Kathy Maloney, Tampa, FL & Thom Johnson, Largo, FL
  • 2nd–Teenamarie Gallegos, Panaroma City, CA & Larry Butler, Fairborne, OH
  • 3rd–Micki Pint, Pittsburgh, PA & Ray Carver, Baltimore, MD
  • 4th–Ellen Rice, Freeport, IL & Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 5th/6th–Jennifer Renner, Ashland, PA & Jerry Umberger, Schuylkill Haven, PA
  • 5th/6th–Jimmy Damore, Lake In The Hills, IL & Sharon Riojas, Rolling Meadows, IL
  • 7th/8th–Andre Brantjes, Holland & Joanna Francisca, Holland
  • 7th/8th–Jade Henson, Ft Walton, FL & Lorna Jones, Mary Esther, FL
  • 9th/12th–Michael Abboud, Conyngham, PA & Julie Sullivan, Bellebrook, IN
  • 9th/12th–Randy Young, South Bend, IN & Cassandra Samp, South Bend, IN
  • 9th/12th–Trish McGrady, Mt Prospect, IL & Ryan Coskey, Antioch, IL

Pro Singles

  • 1st–Mick Manning, England
  • 2nd–Ken Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL
  • 3rd–Ryan Coskey, Antioch, IL
  • 4th–Tom May, Winter Springs, FL
  • 5th/6th–Randy Harringer, South Bend, IN
  • 5th/6th–John Martyka, Milwaukee, WI
  • 7th/8th–Dieter Joos, Germany
  • 7th/8th–Brian Blankenhorn, Pottsville, PA
  • 9th/12th–Chris Kotal, Germany
  • 9th/12th–Joey Beecroft, Lake In The Hills, IL
  • 9th/12th–Larry Schramm, Jacksonville, FL
  • 9th/12th–Jose Rodriguez, Spain
  • 13th/16th–Ed DeBehnke, Chicago, IO
  • 13th/16th–Antonio Martin, Spain
  • 13th/16th–Doug Griffith, Greenfield, IN
  • 17th/24th–Brad Wethington, Dayton, OH
  • 17th/24th–Peter Muelbrock, Austria
  • 17th/24th–Henry Kline, Elkhart, IN
  • 17th/24th–Scott Buckley, Springfield, OH
  • 17th/24th–Protega Goran, Croatia
  • 17th/24th–Gary Carlson, Moline, IL
  • 17th/24th–Jason Naert, Urbandale, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Harold DeGruyter, Holland
  • 25th/32nd–Greg Brock, Boise, ID
  • 25th/32nd–Jerry Umberger, Schuylkill Haven, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Joey Smith, Chickasaw, AL

Pro Cricket Doubles

  • 1st–Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI & Rich Dement, Janesville, WI
  • 2nd–Christian Kotal, Germany & Frank Mast, Germany
  • 3rd–Dieter Joos, Germany & Bernard Willert, Germany
  • 4th–Terry Bane, Brighton, TN & Larry Brunner, Southhaven, MS
  • 5th/6th–Lewis Davis, Winter Haven, FL & Tom May, Winter Springs, FL
  • 5th/6th–Jerry Umberger, Schuylkill Haven, PA & James Watkins, Port Carbon, PA
  • 7th/8th–Luis Martinez, Corpus Christi, TX & Chris Helms, San Antonio, TX
  • 7th/8th–Larry Schramm, Jacksonville, FL & Nicholas Kielman, Jacksonville, FL

Open Cricket Doubles

  • 1st–Eric Francisco, Sanford, FL & Jeff Jones, Orange City, FL
  • 2nd–Lyle Herrick, Tucson, AZ & Jim Newbury, Phoenix, AZ
  • 3rd–Chris Bucceri, Coldwater, MI & Reginald Fountaine, St Clair Shores, MI
  • 4th–Shane Dunn, Loves Park, IL & Todd Bell, Rockford, IL
  • 5th/6th–Michael Kenny Sr, Loveland, OH & Michael Kenny, Cincinnati, OH
  • 5th/6th–Big Dog Van Deurson, Lindenhurst, IL & Bob Dosasso, Arlington Hts, IL
  • 7th/8th–Danny Moore, Thornton, CO & Bob Soltys, Jamesburg, NJ
  • 7th/8th–Derek Rapacki, Calumet City, IL & Scott Raye, Valparaiso, IN
  • 9th/12th–Derrick Tlanda, Lockport, IL & Seamus Hanley, Chicago Ridge, IL
  • 9th/12th–Stephan Winter, Germany & Marco Balzer, Germany
  • 9th/12th–Ron Tevern, Normal, IL & Dan Ehlers, Bloomington, IL
  • 9th/12th–David O’Brien, Belleville, IL & Vincent Meyer, Scott AFB, IL
  • 13th/16th–Tony Talamanetz, Idaho Falls, ID & Ben Blom, Idaho Falls, ID
  • 13th/16th–Andy Bass, Fountaintown, IN & Ron Mathews, Indianapolis, IN
  • 13th/16th–Charles Hunt, Jacksonville, FL & Charles Skillman, Jacksonville, FL
  • 13th/16th–Bryan Opalka, Aurora, IL & Ken Tripp, Lisle, IL
  • 17th/24th–Jason Gressman, Des Moines, IA & David Hale, Grimes, IA
  • 17th/24th–Shannon Higginbothan, Grand Rapids, MI & David Depriest, Grand Rapids, MI
  • 17th/24th–James Ellerbee, Byran, GA & Gary Long, Warner Robins, GA
  • 17th/24th–Dean Corlett, Canada & Paul Krenz, Canada
  • 17th/24th–Bob Lange, Chicago, IL & James Ross, Bridgeview, IL
  • 17th/24th–Randall Hanten, Fargo, ND & Troy Schwan, Fargo, ND
  • 25th/32nd–Mike Guttman, Chicago, IL & Marek Kokot, Chicago, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Michael Windhauser, Schaumburg, IL & Bill Moss, Wildwood, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Bob Gardner, Sheboygan Falls, WI & Harold James, Sheboygan Falls, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Hank Valentine, Buffalo, NY & Bob Lewin, W Amherst, NY
  • 25th/32nd–Dave Conwell, Kokomo, IN & Mark Patterson, Kokomo, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Bucky Buckwalter, Rock Island, IL & Bob Cox, Davenport, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Greg Ferraro, Elk Grove Village, IL & Bob Hayden, Chicago, IL

Women’s Second Chance Singles

  • 1st–Roxanna Spears, Indianapolis, IN
  • 2nd–Theresa Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 3rd–Jeanine Francisca, Holland
  • 4th–Laura Frisch, Normal, IL
  • 5th/6th–Shawnee Sheluga, Levittown, PA
  • 5th/6th–Leah Mahan, Marrisa, IL
  • 7th/8th–Robin Talmont, Azle, TX
  • 7th/8th–Rachel Ross, Alton, IL
  • MVP’s

  • Men’s–Lyle Herrick, Tucson, AZ
  • Women’s–Teenamarie Gallegos, Panaroma City, CA

View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.