BullShooter XII Finals

Men’s Top Gun

  • 1st–Larry Schramm, Jacksonville, FL
  • 2nd–Roger Carter, Warner Robins, GA
  • 3rd–Todd Kurtz, Watertown, WI
  • 4th–John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 5th/8th–Peter Evison, England
  • 5th/8th–Bob Haft, Maple Grove, MN
  • 5th/8th–Ray Terronez, East Moline, IL
  • 5th/8th–Paul Absher, Jacksonville, FL

Women’s Top Gun

  • 1st–Kathy Maloney, Concord Twp, OH
  • 2nd–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 3rd–Irene Medina, Corpus Christi, TX
  • 4th–Tina DiGregorio, Whitemarsh, MD
  • 5th/8th–Anna Kephart, Box Elder, SD
  • 5th/8th–Lee Ann Gregg, Leeds, AL
  • 5th/8th–Pam Dischler, Baraboo, WI
  • 5th/8th–Mercy Prats, Spain

Men’s Doubles

  • 1st–Steve Lebon, Belgium & Paul Vervinckt, Belgium
  • 2nd–Phillip Lueck, N Freedom, WI & Tori Gould, Janesville, WI
  • 3rd–Ricky Lowe, Indianapolis, IN & Mark Raymer, Indianapolis, IN
  • 4th–Kevin Kirkpatrick, Ritchfield, MN & Chad Miller, Minneapolis, MN
  • 5th/6th–Steve Johnson, Rockford, IL & Dino Schade, Rockford, IL
  • 5th/6th–John Behannon, Jacksonville, FL & Chris Sams, Orange Park, FL
  • 7th/8th–Eric Erwen, Holland & Ray Hoeh, Holland
  • 7th/8th–Leonard Bonk, Mishawaka, IN & Bob Beggs, Mishawaka, IN
  • 9th/12th–Catfish Glenn, Sioux City, IA & Larry Peterson, Milford, IA
  • 9th/12th–Art Mele, Lowell, MA & Tom Curtin, Lawrence, MA
  • 9th/12th–Doug Johnson, Lyndon Station, WI & Chad Myszewski, Janesville, WI
  • 9th/12th–Josef Karnicar, Austria & Michael Riepan, Austria
  • 13th/16th–Bernard Flock, Decatur, IL & Jim Cook, Decatur, IL
  • 13th/16th–Kevin Webb, Chicago, IL & Lou Pass, Oaklawn, IL
  • 13th/16th–Bracy Hammond, Des Moines, IA & Rusty Goff, Louisville, KY
  • 13th/16th–Ralph Estes, Chesterton, IN & Jack Bryan, Valparaiso, IN
  • 17th/24th–Ralph Emshoff, Germany & Ralf Bickle, Germany
  • 17th/24th–Hank Kline, Newport Richey, FL & Alan Harding, Port Richey, FL
  • 17th/24th–Chris Horton, Indianapolis, IN & Rick Horton, Indianapolis, IN
  • 17th/24th–Tim Thomas, Milwaukee, WI & Brad Szalaciaski, New Berlin, WI
  • 17th/24th–Roger Banard, Rockford, IL & Roger Thompson, Rockford, IL
  • 17th/24th–Shawn Stropjny, LaPorte, IN & Bill Hayden, South Bend, IN
  • 17th/24th–Bernhard Willert, Germany & Frank Mast, Germany
  • 17th/24th–Thomas & Zazalinski
  • 25th/32nd–Andreas Nussbrummueller, Austria & Juergen Perz, Austria
  • 25th/32nd–Dan Johnston, Green Bay, WI & Butch Fischer, Manitowoc, WI
  • 25th/32nd–James Ross, Bridgeview, IL & Bob Lange, Chicago, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Terry Konchalski, Des Moines, IA & John Walker, Des Moines, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Glen Gage, Mokena, IL & Mike White, Oak Forest, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Gary Watkins, Constantine, MI & Pat Peters, Hartford, MI
  • 25th/32nd–Jim Daniels, Rolling Meadows, IL & Ken Gruner, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Dave Voelkers, Bettendorf, IA & Ed Galuszkaw, Bettendorf, IA

Pro Men’s Doubles

  • 1st–John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA & Darin Young, White Haven, PA
  • 2nd–Brad Wethington, Dayton, OH & Scott Buckley, Springfield, OH
  • 3rd–Tom Brooks, Greenwood, IN & Bernard Roney, Granger, IN
  • 4th–Harold DeGruyter, Holland & Chris Kotal, Germany
  • 5th/6th–Larry Brunner, South Haven, MS & Terry Bane, Millington, TN
  • 5th/6th–Jerry Umberger, Schuylkill Haven, PA & Jim Watkins, Port Carbon, PA
  • 7th/8th–Bob Haft, Maple Grove, MN & Russ Burgoyne, Minneapolis, MN
  • 7th/8th–Reinhard Rumpler, Austria & Peter Muchlboeck, Austria

Women’s Doubles

  • 1st–Connie Sroka, Emmaus, PA & Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 2nd–Ana Pujal, Spain & Merce Torrents, Spain
  • 3rd–Mary Margaret McGrath, Springfield, IL & Ellen Rice, Freeport, IL
  • 4th–Sharon Sonntag, Milwaukee, WI & Carolyn Nessmann, Wet Allis, WI
  • 5th/6th–Kathy Maloney, Concord Twp, OH & Hope McEachem, Tampa, FL
  • 5th/6th–Sherry Absher, Jacksonville, FL & Ulrike Whitman, Columbus, GA
  • 7th/8th–Terri Taylor, Orlando, FL & Theresa Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 7th/8th–Victoria Silvers, Kettering, OH & Kathy Schafer, Springboro, OH
  • 9th/12th–Heike Scholler, Germany & Petra Rice, Germany
  • 9th/12th–Jodi Draper, Normal, IL & Sandra Gordon, Normal, IL
  • 9th/12th–Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN & Kerry Popp, Jeffersonville, IN
  • 9th/12th–Eva Gordon, Tacoma, WA & Linda Mounts, Tacoma, WA
  • 13th/16th–Roxanne Spears, Greenwood, IN & Mia Gutierrez, Indianapolis, IN
  • 13th/16th–Toni Leason, Ottawa, IL & Christine Utegg, Marseilles, IL
  • 13th/16th–Bobbette Muscarello, Blue River, WI & Pam Dischler, Baraboo, WI
  • 13th/16th–Laura Webb, Louisville, KY & Carol Schaeffner, Cinncinatti, OH
  • 17th/24th–Winter & Brinkman
  • 17th/24th–Tina Digregorio, Whitemash, MD & Irene Medina, Corpus Christi, TX
  • 17th/24th–Nancy Bandeimer, Crystal, MN & Tracy Aaguard, Crystal, MN
  • 17th/24th–Julie Wilson, Davenport, IA & Lori Williams, Clinton, IA
  • 17th/24th–Traycie Sherwood, Liberty, MO & Jodi Karwath, Sterling, IL
  • 17th/24th–Cassandra Samp, South Bend, IN & Mary Thatcher, Elkhart, IN
  • 17th/24th–Wendy Anderson, Waynesville, OH & Kendra Richardson, Bellbrook, OH
  • 17th/24th–Jodi Dugal, Richfield, MN & Karen Paskett, Bloomington, MN
  • 25th/32nd–Debbie Shutt, Freeland, PA & Teresa Nevills, Pasadena, TX
  • 25th/32nd–Doerte Schiewe, Germany & Judith Wetzel, Germany
  • 25th/32nd–Mary Brand, McHenry, IL & Susan McMilan, Carey, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Dawn Hamrin, Hodgkins, IL & Colleen Kenny, Burbank, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Tammy Turner, Normal, IL & Dawn Winebright, Springfield, IL
  • 25th/32nd–M Savage & C.D.
  • 25th/32nd–TC & MP
  • 25th/32nd–Shawnig & C.V.

Mixed Doubles Cricket

  • 1st Kathy Maloney, Concord Twp, OH & Henry Kline, Newport Richey, FL
  • 2nd–Theresa Sullivan, Clermont, FL & Jerry Driskill, Winter Garden, FL
  • 3rd–Agustin Miranda, Spain & Merce Torrents, Spain
  • 4th–Chantel Vanmeter, Berea, OH & Dayton Strawbridge, Chicago, IL
  • 5th/6th–Dieter Jooss, Germany & Petra Rice, Germany
  • 5th/6th–Stacy Frith, Moore, OK & Bob Means, Del City, OK
  • 7th/8th–Tori Gould, Janesville, WI & Pam Dischler, Baraboo, WI
  • 7th/8th–Michelle Rueckl, New Frankin, WI & Steve Zunker, Marshfield, WI
  • 9th/12th–Eric Van Gerwen, Holland & Joanna Warmerdan, Holland
  • 9th/12th–Sharon Felker, Schaumburg, IL & Bob Jenkins, Chicago, IL
  • 9th/12th–Toni Diaz, Spain & Ana Pujol, Spain
  • 9th/12th–Rickie Horton, Indianapolis, IN & Mia Gutierrez, Indianapolis, IN
  • 13th/16th–Ralf Blickle, Germany & Alexandra Schondelmaier, Germany
  • 13th/16th–Mitchell Payton, Lexington, KY & Shawn Greenleaf, Richfield, OH
  • 13th/16th–Liz Harlan, Manville, IL & Lorenzo Magana, Streator, IL
  • 13th/16th–Elizabeth Steinbach, Austria & Frank Mast, Germany
  • 17th/24th–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Terry Stine, Gordon, PA
  • 17th/24th–Teri Bade, Toledo, OH & Mitchell Degaetano, Portage, IN
  • 17th/24th–Heather Bennett, St Pete, FL & Alvin Reynolds, New Port Richey, FL
  • 17th/24th–John Sheehan, Pinellas Park, FL & Linda Landi, St Petersburg, FL
  • 17th/24th–Dave Strom, Nashville, TN & Caroline Theodoru, Madison, IN
  • 17th/24th–Jonathon Bonner, Gray, GA & Leeann Gragg, Leeds, AL
  • 17th/24th–Collen Kiehl, Mayport, PA & Walter Bumbarger, DuBois, PA
  • 17th/24th–Lou Pass, Oaklawn, IL & Justine Southwick, Roselle, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Ariane Berset, Switzerland & Pascal Barbezat, Switzerland
  • 25th/32nd–Anita Reisinger, Austria & Gernot Pfeiffer, Austria
  • 25th/32nd–Melissa Toy, Buffalo, NY & Bill Walden, Buffalo, NY
  • 25th/32nd–Jodi Dugal, Richfield, MN & Mike Kirkpatrick, Richfield, MN
  • 25th/32nd–Kerry Dodge, Goshen, IN & Mary Thatcher, Elkhart, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Bob Hill, Addison, IL & Jacqueline Trowell, Orlando, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Fred Seeman, Apple Valley, MN & Karen Paskett, Bloomington, MN
  • 25th/32nd–Nicoll & MM

Women’s Singles

  • 1st–Kathy Maloney, Concord Twp, OH
  • 2nd–Merce Prats, Spain
  • 3rd–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 4th–Petra Rice, Germany
  • 5th/6th–Brenda Starnes, Knoxville, TN
  • 5th/6th–Joanne Warmerdam, Netherlands
  • 7th/8th–Michelle Plein, Dubuque, IA
  • 7th/8th–Donna Gagen, Des Moines, IA
  • 9th/12th–Connie Sroka, Emmaus, PA
  • 9th/12th–Linda Haefner, Mankato, MN
  • 9th/12th–Bobbette Muscarello, Blue River, WI
  • 9th/12th–Theresa Sullivan, Clemont, FL
  • 9th/12th–Lynn Mounts, Tacoma, WA
  • 13th/16th–Tonja Kremb, Germany
  • 13th/16th–Becky Werner, Constantine, MI
  • 13th/16th–Kathryn Brashaw, Dubuque, IA
  • 13th/16th–Kim Yarborough, Orlando, FL
  • 17th/24th–Karen Paskett, Bloomington, MN
  • 17th/24th–Pamela Reed, Newport, RI
  • 17th/24th–Janice Engle, Grand Junction, MI
  • 17th/24th–Sharon Sonntag, Milwaukee, WI
  • 17th/24th–Chantel Vanmeter, Berea, OH
  • 17th/24th–Ellen Rice, Freeport, IL
  • 17th/24th–Pam Dischler, Baraboo, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Toni Leason, Ottawa, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Bonnie Winter, Oshkosh, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Kim Bawulski, Wheeling, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Anna Pujol, Spain
  • 25th/32nd–Eva Gordon, Tacoma, WA
  • 25th/32nd–Reba Roberts, Dalton, GA
  • 25th/32nd–Barbara Uhling, Centerville, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Roxanne Spears, Greenwood, IN

Open Singles

  • 1st–Jerry Driskill, Wintergarden, FL
  • 2nd–Don Wirth, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 3rd–Juan Robles, Spain
  • 4th–Chad Miller, Minneapolis, MN
  • 5th/6th–Ricky Lowe, Indianapolis, IN
  • 5th/6th–Ray Carver, Baltimore, MD
  • 7th/8th–Dan Penn, Greendale, WI
  • 7th/8th–Kirk Forseth, Chicago, IL
  • 9th/12th–Bob Wightman, Clarksville, TN
  • 9th/12th–Anthony Mitchell, Columbus, OH
  • 9th/12th–John Erickson, Waupaca, WI
  • 9th/12th–Joe Karnicar, Austria
  • 13th/16th–Chet Caron, Grafton, NH
  • 13th/16th–Ralf Buckle, Germany
  • 13th/16th–Miranda Agusti, Spain
  • 13th/16th–James Cook, Decatur, IL
  • 17th/24th–Bill Walden, Buffalo, NY
  • 17th/24th–Jonathan Bonner, Gray, GA
  • 17th/24th–Toni Martin, Spain
  • 17th/24th–Kerry Dodge, Goshen, IN
  • 17th/24th–Ryan Newell, Slater, IA
  • 17th/24th–Bob Soltys, Denver ,CO
  • 17th/24th–Steve Lebon, Germany
  • 17th/24th–Anthony Dean
  • 25th/32nd–Randy Featherston, West LaFayette, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Bernard Flock, Decatur, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Mitchell Payton, Lexington, KY
  • 25th/32nd–Pat Hohl, Rock Island, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Peter Trapp, Germany
  • 25th/32nd–Ein Bayer, Belgium
  • 25th/32nd–Scott Tarrants, Cape Girardeau, MO
  • 25th/32nd–Leon Salazar, Pueblo, CO

Mixed Triples

  • 1st–Harry Barth, Germany, Dieter Joob, Germany & Petra Rice, Germany
  • 2nd–Phillip Lueck, Tori Gould & Pam Dischler, Baraboo, WI
  • 3rd–Antionio Munoz, Spain, Toni Diaz, Spain & Anna Pujol, Spain
  • 4th–Austin Justica, Spain, Josep Exposito, Spain & Merce Prats, Spain
  • 5th/6th–John Mattingly, New Albany, IN, Garry Lucas, Jeffersonville, IN & Kerry Popp, Memphis, IN
  • 5th/6th–Scott Ranstrom, Lewiston, ID, Tonya Edgar, Lewiston, ID & Justin Semtner, Lewiston, ID
  • 7th/8th–Dead-Eye Berge, Hamilton, OH, Manny Lairson, Hamilton, OH & Dean Lairson, Hamilton, OH
  • 7th/8th–Cynthia Brouwer, Grand Rapids, MI, Shannon Higgi, Kentwood, MI & Barry Plunkett, Kalamazoo, MI
  • 9th/12th–Percis Porras, Crown Point, IN, Keith McKinney, Crown Point, IN & Dail Brust, Crown Point, IN
  • 9th/12th–Ken Gregory, Moline, IL, Cynthis Burns, Rock Island, IL & Scott Stablein, Rock Island, IL
  • 9th/12th–Mark Dierbeck, Greenfield, WI, David Driggs, Milwaukee, WI & Amy Dierbeck, Greenfield, WI
  • 9th/12th–Ron Tarven, Normal, IL, Tammy Turner, Normal, IL & John Naas, Bloomington, IL
  • 13th/16th–Merel Grack, Glencoe, MN, Marvin Vanbeek, St James, MN & Theresa Ryan, St Paul, MN
  • 13th/16th–Randy Young, South Bend, IN, Robert Beggs, Mishawaka, IN & Cassandra Samp, South Bend, IN
  • 13th/16th–Rebecca Werner, Constantine, MI, Ray Bennett, Goshen, IN & Kerry Dodge, Goshen, IN
  • 13th/16th–Bob Farre, Spain, Pompeyo Grinalt, Spain & Adela Trani, Spain
  • 17th/24th–Kirk Forseth, Chicago, IL, Ron Gryga, Frankfurt, IL & Dawn Hamrin, Hodgkins, IL
  • 17th/24th–Anita Immervoll, Austria, Michael Riepan, Austria & Josef Kamicar, Austria
  • 17th/24th–Kevin Sowizrol, Palatine, IL, Christine Bleser, South Elgin, IL & James Gitzinger, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 17th/24th–Jeanine Warnerdam, Holland, Rudd Beas, Holland & Freddie Michiels, Holland
  • 17th/24th–Mike Brewer, Baltimore, MD, Beverly Thilges, Arnolds Park, IA & Tom Lucas, Baltimore, MD
  • 17th/24th–Shawn Lantzy, Waterford, MI, Dawn Morris, Ecorse, MI & Mike Cogswell, Redford, Twp, MI
  • 17th/24th–Bob Schermerhorn, St Joseph, MO, Dennis Sturgis, Plattsburg, MO & Deanna Sturgis, Plattsburg, MO
  • 17th/24th–Ed Baker, Franklin, OH, Barbara Whling, Centerville, OH & Steve Lebon, Belgium
  • 25th/32nd–Carla Grant, LaMotte, IA, Brian Somerville, Dubuque, IA & Wayne Manders, Dubuque, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Jodi Dugal, Richfield, MN, Mike Kirkpatrick, Richfield, MN & Chad Miller, Indianapolis, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Bozo Pavlovic, Germany, Nicolas Taumanidis, Germany & Brenda Starnes, Knoxville, TN
  • 25th/32nd–Floyd Bissonette, Manitowoc, WI, Mark Prah, Kiel, WI & Judy Vnuk, Manitowoc, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Frank Priess, Germany, Doerte Schiewe, Germany & Peter Trapp, Germany
  • 25th/32nd–Leah Mahan, Marissa, IL, Jeff Jones, Belleville, IL & Brian Medler, Labanon, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Michelle Wilson, Indianapolis, IN, David Graham, Peru, IN & David Conwell, Kokomo, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Dayton Strawbridge, Chicago, IL, James Neuzil, Chicago, IL & Chantal Vanmeter, Berea, OH

Pro Mixed Cricket

  • 1st–Tom Johnson, Largo, FL & Kathy Maloney, Concord Twp, OH
  • 2nd–Julie Sullivan, Clifton, NJ & Mike Abboud, Conyngham, PA
  • 3rd–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Jason Lucas, Tremont, PA
  • 4th–James Sullivan, Clermont, FL & Theresa Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 5th/6th–Roxanne Spears, Greenwood, IN & Terry Brown, Greenwood, IN
  • 5th/6th–Holly Part, Nashua, NH & John Part, Canada
  • 7th/8th–Jimmy Damore, Crystal Lake, IL & Sharon Riojas, Rolling Meadows, IL
  • 7th/8th–Tim Tegel, West Allis, WI & Sharon Sonntag, Milwaukee, WI
  • 9th/12th–Dave Brock, Tonawanda, NY & Linda Spratley, Newark, NY
  • 9th/12th–Peter Muehlboeck, Austria & Elisabeth Steinbach, Austria
  • 9th/12th–Terry Bane, Millington, TN & Mary Thatcher, Elkhart, IN
  • 9th/12th–Peter Evison, England & Shawnee Sheluga, Levittown, PA

Pro Singles

  • 1st–Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH
  • 2nd–Peter Evison, England
  • 3rd–John Part, Canada
  • 4th–Bernhard Lohhbreier, Germany
  • 5th/6th–Manny Jimenez, Bettendorf, IA
  • 5th/6th–Jim Watkins, Port Carbon, PA
  • 7th/8th–Jason Naert, Urbandale, IA
  • 7th/8th–Dan Pace, Donelson, TN
  • 9th/12th–Ken Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL
  • 9th/12th–Bert Martinez, Corpus Christi, TX
  • 9th/12th–Jim Kellner, Cincinnati, OH
  • 9th/12th–Peter Muehlboeck, Germany
  • 13th/16th–Jim Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 13th/16th–Gregory Chockley, Memphis, TN
  • 13th/16th–Greg Chockley, Memphis, TN
  • 13th/16th–Scott Buckley, Springfield, OH
  • 13th/16th–Bob Haft, Maple Grove, MN
  • 17th/24th–Bill Gay, Quincy, IL
  • 17th/24th–John Moorehead, Utica, NY
  • 17th/24th–Jimmy Damore, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 17th/24th–Mark Absher, Jacksonville, FL
  • 17th/24th–Chris Kotal, Germany
  • 17th/24th–Joe Haganey, W Hazleton, PA
  • 17th/24th–Todd Moore, Normal, IL
  • 17th/24th–Thom Johnson, Largo, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Chris Helms, Schertz, TX
  • 25th/32nd–Lane Helgeson, Wyoming, MN
  • 25th/32nd–W Bernhard
  • 25th/32nd–Ian Brown, Phoenix, AZ
  • 25th/32nd–Roger Carter, Warner Robins, GA
  • 25th/32nd–Bob Castillo, Phoenix, AZ
  • 25th/32nd–Frank Melson, Union, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Pat Cook, Pasadena, TX

Women’s 2nd Chance

  • 1st–Julie Sullivan, Clifton, NJ
  • 2nd–Heike Scholler, Germany
  • 3rd–Dawn Hamlin, Hodgekins, IL
  • 4th–Sandra Bohn, Forest Lake, MN
  • 5th/6th–Tina Digregario, White Marsh, MD
  • 5th/6th–Lori Williams, Clinton, IA
  • 7th/8th–Alexandra Schondelmaier, Germany
  • 7th/8th–Shelley Brock, Tonawanda, NY

Open Doubles Cricket

  • 1st–Raymond Carver, Baltimore, MD & Marty Schilling, Laniel, MD
  • 2nd–Dayton Strawbridge, Chicago, IL & Bob Bockrath, Dayton, OH
  • 3rd–Tori Gould, Janesville, WI & Phillip Lueck, N Freedom, WI
  • 4th–John Bianchi, Pittsburgh, PA & Kevin Harrington, Allison Park, PA
  • 5th/6th–James Neuzil, Chicago, IL & Rob Jenkins, Chicago, IL
  • 5th/6th–Paul Vervinckt, Belgium & Steve Lebon, Belgium
  • 7th/8th–Gary Shepherd, Columbus, GA & Steve Whitman, Columbus, GA
  • 7th/8th–Dave Driggs, Milwaukee, WI & John Martyka, Milwaukee, WI
  • 9th/12th–Steve Zunker, Marshfield, WI & Mark Frey, Wildwood, IL
  • 9th/12th–Bill Cantler, Annapolis, MD & David Perry, Baltimore, MD
  • 9th/12th–Arthur Mele, Lowell, MA & Tom Curtin, Lawrence, MA
  • 9th/12th–Alan Harding, Port Richey, FL & Henry Kline, New Port Richey, FL
  • 13th/16th–Bill Hayden, South Bend, IN & Shawn Strojny, LaPorte, IL
  • 13th/16th–Joshua Ceperich, Springfield, IL & Chris Little, Divernon, IL
  • 13th/16th–Louis Pass, Oaklawn, IL & Kevin Webb, Chicago, IL
  • 13th/16th–Ralph Estes, Chesterton, IN & Jack Bryan, Valparaiso, IN
  • 17th/24th–Steve Barnes, S Houston, TX & Don Lamb, Carrollton, TX
  • 17th/24th–Kasey Kirts, Des Moines, IA & Bob Soltys, Denver, CO
  • 17th/24th–Jonathan Bonner, Gray, GA & Gary Long, Warner Robbins, GA
  • 17th/24th–Joe Kinney, Rochester, NY & Pat Fagan, Rochester, NY
  • 17th/24th–Bob Losasso, Arlington Heights, IL & Paul Donisch, Palatine, IL
  • 17th/24th–Ricky Lowe, Indianapolis, IN & Mark Raymer, Indianapolis, IN
  • 17th/24th–Harry Barth, Germany & Klaus Stauger, Germany
  • 17th/24th–Paul Dickson, Arlington Hts, IL & Anthony Dean, Woodstock, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Gerardo Fuentes, Sauk Village, IL & Dail Brust, Crown Point, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Karl Meisel, Des Moines, IA & Jason Gressman, Polk City, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Don Wirth, Pittsburgh, PA & Dwayne Waite, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Chad Myszewski, Janesville, WI & Doug Johnson, Lyndon Station, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Edie Michael, Austria & Bob Fachsberger, Austria
  • 25th/32nd–Bruce Legrand, Dubuque, IA & Wayne Manders, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Carl Laughlin, Junction City, KS & Doug Harting, Junction City, KS
  • 25th/32nd–Darwin Tait, Prior Lake, MN & Richard Meyer, Bloomington, MN

Pro Cricket Doubles

  • 1st–Peter Iverson, England & John Ferrell, England
  • 2nd–Jerry Driskill, Winter Garden, FL & John Thomas, Winter Springs, FL
  • 3rd–Richard Dement, Beloit, WI & Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI
  • 4th–Jimmy Damore, Crystal lake, IL & Jason Naert, Urbandale, IA
  • 5th/6th–Russ Burgoyne, Minneapolis, MN & Bob Haft, Maple Grove, MN
  • 5th/6th–Roger Carter, Warner Robbins, GA & Jake Thompson, Lawrenceville, GA
  • 7th/8th–Scott Buckley, Springfield, OH & Brad Wethington, Dayton, OH
  • 7th/8th–Darin Young, White Haven, PA & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA

MVP Awards

  • Men’s–Jerry Driskill, Wintergarden, FL
  • Women’s–Kathy Maloney, Concord Twp, OH

View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.