BullShooter XI Finals

Men’s Doubles

  • 1st–Maik Langendorf, Germany & Christian Kotal, Germany
  • 2nd–Brian Blankenhorn, Pottsville, PA & Roy Yeager, Pine Grove, PA
  • 3rd–Gerard Van Loan, Port Ewen, NY & Dan Lanby, Terre Haute, IN
  • 4th–Michael Greenwald, Lyons, IL & Clarence Hoffman, Hometown, IL
  • 5th/6th–Rink, Austria & Hartl, Austria
  • 5th/6th–Wayne DeFrancesco, Baltimore, MD & George Hoyt, Baltimore, MD
  • 7th/8th–Paul Heffelman, Carmel, IN & Chris Goffman, Indianapolis, IN
  • 7th/8th–Clive Ian Bannister, Germany & Torsten Henkler, Germany
  • 9th/12th–Steve Shepherd, Des Moines, IA & Brent Poller, Des Moines, IA
  • 9th/12th–Jonathon Erdman, Neshkoro, WI & Russell Wendt, Pine River, WI
  • 9th/12th–Paul Hanen, Maple Park, IL & Stoney McCulloch, Kirkland, IL
  • 9th/12th–Manny Jimenez, Bettendorf, IA & Gary Carlson, Moline, IL
  • 13th/16th–Darin Van Handel, S Milwaukee, WI & George Schubert, Cudahy, WI
  • 13th/16th–Joaquim Rams, Spain & Daniel Puig, Spain
  • 13th/16th–Tom Ellis, Ft Oglethorpe, GA & P.D. Thompson, Lilten, GA
  • 13th/16th–Jon Alessi, Chicago, IL & Ed Debehnke, Chicago, IL
  • 17th/24th–Anthony Evans, South Bend, IN & Rickey Hanks, Mishawaka, IN
  • 17th/24th–B.J. Flock, Decatur, IL & John Naas, Bloomington, IL
  • 17th/24th–Holger Rettig, Germany & Andreas Goltz, Germany
  • 17th/24th–Walter Bumbarger, Du Bois, PA & Randal Gray, Brookeville, PA
  • 17th/24th–Dan Nyberg, Kenosha, WI & Dan Sheen, Salem, WI
  • 17th/24th–Tom Verci, Peoria, IL & Pedro Guerrero, Mexico
  • 17th/24th–Howard Grimm, Cameron, WV & Jim Dyson, Martins Ferry, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Charles Ewing, Pocatello, ID & Casey Wyson, Lake Fork, ID
  • 25th/32nd–Bill Walden, Buffalo, NY & Mike Patterson, Depew, NY
  • 25th/32nd–Bill Cancilla, Pittsburgh, PA & Bob Marshman, Washington, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Ray Fischer, Manitowoc, WI & Mike Haase, Chilton, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Jim Himmel, Cherry Valley, IL & Gary Kieper, Winnebago, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Alan Mathews, Morgantown, WV & Kevin Harrington, Allison Park, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Tony Smith, Indianapolis, IN & Ricky Lowe, Indianapolis, IN

Women’s Doubles

  • 1st–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Connie Sroka, Coopersburg, PA
  • 2nd–Sandy Green, Torrance, CA & Tinamarie Cunningham, Panorama City, CA
  • 3rd–Carolyn Nessmann, West Allis, WI & Sharon Sonntag, Milwaukee, WI
  • 4th–Carol Payne, Phoenix, AZ & Kristi Boehm, Phoenix, AZ
  • 5th/6th–Elona Bridge, Indianapolis, IN & Hla Tlou, Blacksburg, VA
  • 5th/6th–Susan McMillan, Cary, IL & Mary Brand, McHenry, IL
  • 7th/8th–Meradith McGee, Orlando, FL & Jennifer Nadiak, Orlando, FL
  • 7th/8th–Laura Simpkins, Indianapolis, IN & Deb Norton, Indianapolis, IN
  • 9th/12th–Melinda Megli, Rock Falls, IL & Irene Medina, Corpus Cristi, TX
  • 9th/12th–Darlene Geilhausen, Alton, IL & Lenore Ontis, Alton, IL
  • 9th/12th–Debra Shutt, Tampa, FL & Theresa Nevills, Pasadena, TX
  • 9th/12th–Darla Otto, Kenosha, WI & Judy Vnuk, Manitowoc, WI
  • 13th/16th–Dawn Winebright, Springfield, IL & Tammy Turner, Bloomington, IL
  • 13th/16th–Denise Grundstrom, Tulsa, OK & Wendy Williams, Freeport, IL
  • 13th/16th–Barbara Barnes, Dallas, TX & Holly Part, Nashua, NH
  • 13th/16th–Theresa Bush, Casselberry, FL & Roxy Martin, Orlando, FL
  • 17th/24th–Francine Ginder, Lansdale, PA & Maria Fricker, Ottsville, PA
  • 17th/24th–Percis Porras, Crown Point, IN & Shirley Eich, Crown Point, IN
  • 17th/24th–Kerry Popp, Memphis, IN & Vicki Richards, New Salisbury, IN
  • 17th/24th–Cassandra Samp, South Bend, IN & Terry Murray, Granger, IN
  • 17th/24th–Shawnee Sheluga, Levittown, PA & Julie Sullivan, Broadheadsville, PA
  • 17th/24th–Cynthia Thomason, Jaytown, KY & Karen Merritt, Georgetown, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Teri Taylor, Orlando, FL & Dorie Johnson, Orlando, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Darlene Johnson, N Tonawanda, NY & Janice Galloway, Buffalo, NY
  • 25th/32nd–Chris Carlson, Bristol, NH & Stephanie Fairbank, Bristol, NH
  • 25th/32nd–Carol Stelter, Houston, TX & Azalia Garcia, Houston, TX
  • 25th/32nd–Debbie Gates, Freeport, TX & Alicia Thibodeaux, Arcadia, TX
  • 25th/32nd–JoDell Reithmeier, Rockford, IL & Therese Fieury, Rockford, IL

Mixed Cricket Doubles

  • 1st–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Jason Lucas, Tremont, PA
  • 2nd–Shae Schroeder, Morrison, IL & Weston Finks, Marissa, IL
  • 3rd–Andrew Toth, Rapid City, SD & Anna Kephart, Box Elder, SD
  • 4th–Greg Chockley, Nashville, TN & Carin Theodoru, Madison, TN
  • 5th/6th–Meradith McGee, Orlando, FL & Steve Johnson, Riverview, FL
  • 5th/6th–Fran Ginder, Lansdale, PA & Ed Rebstock, Hatfield, PA
  • 7th/8th–Jim Sprague, Pennyan, NY & Darlene Johnson, N Tonawanda, NY
  • 7th/8th–Ricky Lowe, Indianapolis, IN & Mia Gutierrez, Indianapolis, IN
  • 9th/12th–Scott Wollaston, River Ridge, LA & Leslie Ferrill, Gretna, LA
  • 9th/12th–Mary Langley, Milan, IL & Manny Jimenez, Bettendorf, IA
  • 9th/12th–Mary Margaret McGrath, Springfield, IL & James Hopper, Mason City, IL
  • 9th/12th–Janine Ritchie, Kenosha, WI & Howard Rzewnicki, Des Plaines, IL
  • 13th/16th–Roxanne Lentini, Barre, VT & Arthur Mele, Lowell, MA
  • 13th/16th–Don Hoffman, Mt Zion, IL & Dawn Winebright, Springfield, IL
  • 13th/16th–Rainer Sturn, Austria & Elisabeth Steinbach, Austria
  • 13th/16th–Paul Michon, Bolingbrook, IL & Pamela Koutsky, Bolingbrook, IL
  • 17th/24th–Judy Vnuk, Manitowoc, WI & Mark Prahl, Kiel, WI
  • 17th/24th–David Martin, Winter Park, FL & Roxy Martin, Orlando, FL
  • 17th/24th–Debbie Shutt, Tampa, FL & George Bama, Freeland, PA
  • 17th/24th–Maritza Kessinger, Indianapolis, IN & Brian Outlaw, Indianapolis, IN
  • 17th/24th–William Dye, Camp Hill, PA & Julie Sullivan, Broadheadsville, PA
  • 17th/24th–Carol Payne, Phoenix, AZ & Dino Schade, Rockford, IL
  • 17th/24th–Randy Markley, Stanton, CA & Sandy Green, Torrance, CA
  • 17th/24th–Johnny Noe, Tulsa, OK & Ingre Caldwell, Tulsa, OK
  • 25th/32nd–Francis Pratt, Berlin Hts, OH & Hla Tlou, Blacksburg, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Debra Norton, Indianapolis, IN & Phillip Stanfill, Glenallen, MO
  • 25th/32nd–Karen Paske, Bloomington, MN & Steve Puoanui, Minneapolis, MN
  • 25th/32nd–Walter Bumbarger, Du Bois, PA & Tina Chiplis, Reynoldsville, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Pamela Dischler, Baraboo, WI & Bradley Hammermeister, Baraboo, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Maria Fricker, Ottsville, PA & Jerome Finnell, Coraopolis, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Billie Churchwell, Raleigh, NC & Joseph Currin, Raleigh, NC
  • 25th/32nd–Ruth Shepherd, St Charles, IA & Steve Shepherd, Des Moines, IA

Open Cricket Doubles

  • 1st–Jason Lucas, Tremont, PA & Robert Gargan, Wilmington, DE
  • 2nd–David Albright, Lebannon, PA & Ed Rebstock, Hatfield, PA
  • 3rd–Joaquim Rams, Spain & Daniel Puig, Spain
  • 4th–Holger Rettig, Germany & Andreas Goltz, Germany
  • 5th/6th–Bill Beard, Huntington, WV & Don Cummings, Huntington, WV
  • 5th/6th–John Stevens, South Bend, IN & Jeff Sabinas, Mishawaka, IN
  • 7th/8th–Gilberto Huerta, Genoa, IL & Stoney McCulloch, Kirkland, IL
  • 7th/8th–Chris Greenhalgh, Spain & Jesus Diego, Spain
  • 9th/12th–Gary Carlson, Moline, IL & Eric Vinger, Davenport, IA
  • 9th/12th–Richard Unsworth, Batavia, IL & Kevin Kramer, Aurora, IL
  • 9th/12th–Roy Yeager, Port Carbon, PA & Brian Blankenhorn, Pottsville, PA
  • 9th/12th–Mike Greenwald, Lyons, IL & Clarence Hoffman, Hanetown, IL
  • 13th/16th–Jon Alessi, Chicago, IL & Edward DeBehnke, Chicago, IL
  • 13th/16th–Mike Locascio, Silverlake, WI & Gary McLaughlin, Buffalo Grove, IL
  • 13th/16th–Gerard Van Loan & Dan Lanby
  • 13th/16th–Leopoldo Sanchez, Cicero, IL & Ralph Livingston, Bridgeview, IL
  • 17th/24th–James Sprague, Pen Yen, NY & Paul Sprague, Mattydale, NY
  • 17th/24th–Brett Ullen, Brooklyn Park, MN & Warren Puoanui, Minneapolis, MN
  • 17th/24th–Richard Loughany & Robert Wightman
  • 17th/24th–Ron Gryga, Frankfort, IL & Jim Seale, Shorewood, IL
  • 17th/24th–Jeff Colaianni, Brookfield, IL & Darrin Schuppe, Clarendan Hills, IL
  • 17th/24th–Gernot Pfeiffer, Austria & Harald Lonquer, Austria
  • 17th/24th–Jose Luis, Spain & Achim Deeg, Germany
  • 17th/24th–John Martyka, Greendale, WI & David Driggs, Milwaukee, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Stuart Byrne, Salem, WI & Mark Frey, Wilwood, IL
  • 25th/32nd–John Crawford, Wapakoneta, OH & Todd Harting, Minster, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Ken Barnett, Altamonte Springs, FL & David Martin, Winter Park, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Bruce Robbins, Whitmar, MA & Mark Goodwin, Salem, MA
  • 25th/32nd–Michael Gutchak, Bay City, MI & Paul Nighswander, Bay City, MI

Mixed Triples

  • 1st–Maik Langendorf, Germany, Christian Kotal, Germany & Cornelia Klenk, Germany
  • 2nd–Tammy Turner, Ron Terven, Normal, IL & John Naas, Bloomington, IL
  • 3rd–Anna Kephart, Box Elder, SD, Andrew Toth, Rapid City, SD & Pat Rose, Hayes, SD
  • 4th–Chris Goffman, Indianapolis, IN, Paul Heffelman, Carmel, IN & Lori Lowe, Indianapolis, IN
  • 5th/6th–Mary Thatcher, Elkhart, IN, Randy Young, South Bend, IN & Richard Whaley, South Bend, IN
  • 5th/6th–Juanita Hoover, Clarksville, TN, Richard Loughary, Madisonvile, KY & Bob Wightman, Clarksville, TN
  • 7th/8th–Steve Johnson, Riverview, FL, Ken Barnett, Altamonte Springs, FL & Patty Arden, Ocee, FL
  • 7th/8th–Peter Franz, Germany, Juanita Prados, Germany & Charly Krenn, Germany
  • 9th/12th–Sharon Riojas, Des Plaines, IL, Glen Ingebritson, Palatine, IL & Jim Osborne, Vernon Hills, IL
  • 9th/12th–Karen Karpavicius, McHenry, IL, Gary Billings, Woodstock, IL & Anthony Dean, Woodstock, IL
  • 9th/12th–Ralph Conway, Elsmere, KY, Eweston Finks, Marissa, IL & Linda Stockman, Osage Beach, MO
  • 9th/12th–Lori Washburn, Decatur, IL, Leo Sanchez, Cicero, IL & Darrin Schuppe, Clarendon Hills, IL
  • 13th/16th–Rainer Sturn, Austria, Michael Riepan, Austria & Elisabeth Steinbach, Austria
  • 13th/16th–Manny Jimenez, Bettendorf, IA, Mary Langley, Milan, IL & Mike Brower, Illinois City, IL
  • 13th/16th–Ana Pujol, Spain, Miguel Ruiz, Spain & Francisco Ruiz, Spain
  • 13th/16th–Charles Sherman, Streator, IL, Bill Laird, Streator, IL & Chris Utegg, Marseilles, IL
  • 17th/24th–Kim Youngberg, Rockford, IL, Mike Johnson, Rockford, IL & Tim Oudekerk, Winnebago, IL
  • 17th/24th–Mary Margaret McGrath, Springfield, IL, James Hooper, Mason City, IL & Ray Merchant, Auburn, IL
  • 17th/24th–Don Glenn, Sioux City, IA, Faith Glenn, Sioux City, IA & Bill Oehlerking, Bronson, IA
  • 17th/24th–Sonya Vialpando, Pueblo, CO, Leon Salazar, Pueblo, CO & Francis Salazar, Pueblo, CO
  • 17th/24th–Paul Michon, Bolingbrook, IL, Joe Kaminski, New Lenox, IL & Pam Koutsky, Rolingbrook, IL
  • 17th/24th–Jim Gitzinger, Crystal Lake, IL, Kevin Sowizrol, Palatine, IL & Chris Blesser, Elgin, IL
  • 17th/24th–Dean Evans, Garden Grove, CA, Kathy Dilts, Garden Grove, CA & Mike Larue, Huntington Beach, CA
  • 17th/24th–Anne Bressler, Rockford, IL, Chris Adair, Chatsworth, GA & Tom Ellis, Ft Oglethorpe, GA
  • 25th/32nd–Jay Hamel, Mishawaka, IN, Christine Castrovillari, Mishawaka, IN & Greg Krakoske, South Bend, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Bruce Robbing, Whitman, MA, Mark Goodwin, Salem, MA & Holly Park, Nashua, NH
  • 25th/32nd–Don Listenberger, Loves Park, IL, Russ Maxwell, Rockford, IL & Diane Lentz, Rockford, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Shae Schroeder, Morrison, IL, Loras Frost, Maquoketa, IA & Kory Slade, Clinton, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Gary Kieper, Winnebago, IL, Dawn Winebright, Springfield, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Dean Lairson, Fairfield, OH, Scott Berge, Hamilton, OH & Manny Lairson, Fairfield, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Bill Moreland, Alton, IL, Darlene Geihausen, Alton, IL & Tim Scott, Alton, IL

Men’s Singles

  • 1st–Jason Lucas, Tremont, PA
  • 2nd–Mark Brown, Dayton, OH
  • 3rd–Ed DeBehnke, Chicago, IL
  • 4th–Roy Yeager, Port Carbon, PA
  • 5th/6th–Jim Briggs, Citrus Springs, FL
  • 5th/6th–Chris Kotal, Germany
  • 7th/8th–Mark Chronister, Dow, IL
  • 7th/8th–Francis Pratt, Berlin Hts, OH
  • 9th/12th–Alan Lorton, Springfield, IL
  • 9th/12th–Adrian Mondramon, Mexico
  • 9th/12th–Steve Pavlin, Lindenhurst, IL
  • 9th/12th–Bryan Patch, Glen Elllyn, IL
  • 13th/16th–Karcheinz, Kvenn, Germany
  • 13th/16th–Brian Blankenhorn, Pottsville, PA
  • 13th/16th–Kurt Walker, Des Moines, IA
  • 13th/16th–Jesse Rivera, Midlothian, IL
  • 17th/24th–Fred Center, W Carrollton, OH
  • 17th/24th–Steve Johnson, Riverview, FL
  • 17th/24th–Gary Carlson, Moline, IL
  • 17th/24th–Johnny Noe, Tulsa, OK
  • 17th/24th–Jon Alessi, Chicago, IL
  • 17th/24th–James Clark, Indianapolis, IN
  • 17th/24th–Joaquim Rams, Spain
  • 17th/24th–Francisco Ruiz, Spain
  • 25th/32nd–Ricky Oakes, Naugatuck, CT
  • 25th/32nd–Maik Langendorf, Germany
  • 25th/32nd–Jim Puckett, Carrollton, GA
  • 25th/32nd–Kurt Jacobe, Greenfield, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Mark Phillips, Dubuque, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Mike Kenny, Loveland, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Paul Michon, Bolingbrook, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Kevin Kramer, Aurora, IL

Women’s Singles

  • 1st–Donna Gagen, Des Moines, IA
  • 2nd–Sandy Green, Torrance, CA
  • 3rd–Connie Sroka, Coopersburg, PA
  • 4th–Roxanna Spears, Greenwood, IN
  • 5th/6th–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 5th/6th–Birgit Voeller, Germany
  • 7th/8th–Debra Gates, Freeport, TX
  • 7th/8th–Anna Kephart, Box Elder, SD
  • 9th/12th–Dean Lairson, Fairfield, OH
  • 9th/12th–Ellen Rice, Freeport, IL
  • 9th/12th–Christina Thomas, Louisville, KY
  • 9th/12th–Barbara Barnes, Dallas, TX
  • 13th/16th–Molly Hunter, Cicerco, IN
  • 13th/16th–Tina Mills, Grand Rapids, MI
  • 13th/16th–Kathryn Reum, Rockford, IL
  • 13th/16th–Theresa Bush, Casselberry, FL
  • 17th/24th–Carolyn Nessmann, West Allis, WI
  • 17th/24th–Holly Part, Nashua, NH
  • 17th/24th–Teresa Nevills, Pasadena, TX
  • 17th/24th–Irene Medina, Corpus Christi, TX
  • 17th/24th–Teri Taylor, Orlando, FL
  • 17th/24th–Diana LeBlanc, Porter, TX
  • 17th/24th–Patricia Arden, Ocobee, FL
  • 17th/24th–Donna Shire, South Bend, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Janice Galloway, Buffalo, NY
  • 25th/32nd–Marlene Szot, Wildwood, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Jill Breitzman, Waupaca, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Elisabeth Steinbach, Austria
  • 25th/32nd–Anne Moretti, Wakefield, MA
  • 25th/32nd–Linda Stockman, Osage Beach, MO
  • 25th/32nd–Jennifer Wilson, Fulton, IL

Pro Men’s Doubles

  • 1st–Frank Melson, Union, IL & Joey Beecroft, Algonquin, IL
  • 2nd–Paul Lim, San Bernardino, CA & John Part, Canada
  • 3rd–Larry Butler, Dayton, OH & Jerry Umberger, Schuylkill Haven, PA
  • 4th–Darrell Johnson, Orlando, FL & Ken Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL
  • 5th/6th–Terry Bane, Brighton, TN & Larry Brunner, Southaven, MS
  • 5th/6th–Toni Lagostera, Spain & Juan Sanchez, Spain
  • 7th/8th–Pat Howard, San Jose, CA & Randy Torres, Sunnyvale, CA
  • 7th/8th–Pat Hewitt, Swansea, SC & Art Aguilar, Clermont, FL

Pro Singles

  • 1st–Paul Lim, San Bernardino, CA
  • 2nd–Terry Bane, Frasier, TN
  • 3rd–Lynnie Neal, Springfield, IL
  • 4th–Larry Butler, Dayton, OH
  • 5th/6th–Sean Downs, Eugene, OR
  • 5th/6th–Jim Bleakmore, Sunnyville, CA
  • 7th/8th–Ken Zellner, Lawton, OK
  • 7th/8th–Todd Kurtz, Watertown, WI
  • 9th/12th–Brian Wethington, Dayton, OH
  • 9th/12th–G.R. Verner, Bethel Park, PA
  • 9th/12th–Ryan Coskey, Lake Villa, IL
  • 9th/12th–Steve Gosnell, Pinson, AL
  • 13th/16th–Bruce Cottrell, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 13th/16th–Greg Brock, Boise, ID
  • 13th/16th–Dave Kelly, Peoria, IL
  • 13th/16th–Tom Tanberg, Forest Lake, MN
  • 17th/24th–Tim Frizzell, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 17t/24th–Rich Brunner, Southaven, MS
  • 17th/24th–Johannes Smits, Netherlands
  • 17th/24th–Michael Kutz, Schuylkill Haven, PA
  • 17th/24th–Lewis Yeager, Pottsville, PA
  • 17th/24th–Donny Ramcharan, Houston, TX
  • 17th/24th–Ken Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL
  • 17th/24th–Ray Terronez, E Moline, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Joe Haganey, W Hazleton, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Tony Booth, Northbrook, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Jessie Campos, Rockford, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Joey Beecroft, Algonquin, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Ron Johnson, Chicago, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Arthur Aguilar, Clermont, FL

Pro Cricket Doubles

  • 1st–Dave Kelly, Peoria, IL & Joe Futima, Lee, NH
  • 2nd–Ryan Coskey, Lake Villa, IL & Brian Massey, Great Lakes, IL
  • 3rd–Bernard Roney, Granger, IN & Tom Brooks, Greenwood, IN
  • 4th–John Part, Canada & Paul Lim, San Bernardino, CA
  • 5th/6th–Bill Moore, Normal, IL & Hank Nelson, Danvers, IL
  • 5th/6th–Larry Butler, Dayton, OH & Jerry Umberger, Schuylkill Haven, PA
  • 7th/8th–Donny Ramcharan, Houston, TX & Pat Cook, Pasadena, TX
  • 7th/8th–Julio Huerta, Genoa, IL & Ray Terronez, E Moline, IL

Women’s 2nd Chance

  • 1st–Anna Pujol, Spain
  • 2nd–Julie Sullivan, Fairfield, OH
  • 3rd–Darlene Johnson, N Tonawanda, NY
  • 4th–Mia Gutierrez, Indianapolis, IN
  • 5th/6th–Robin Talmont, Azle, TX
  • 5th/6th–Fran Ginder, Lansdale, PA
  • 7th/8th–Karen Paske, Bloomington, MN
  • 7th/8th–Leanne Behnke, Sheboygan, WI

Men’s Top Gun

  • 1st–Paul Lim, San Bernadino, CA
  • 2nd–Randy Harringen, South Bend, IN
  • 3rd–Robert Haft, Maple Grove, MN
  • 4th–Jason Lucas, Tremont, PA
  • 5th/6th–Tom Tanberg, Forest Lake, MN
  • 5th/6th–Bobby Boch, Germany
  • 7th/8th–Juan Sanchez, Spain
  • 7th/8th–Brian Blankenhorn, Pottsville, PA

Women’s Top Gun

  • 1st–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 2nd–Sandy Green, Torrance, CA
  • 3rd–Teri Taylor, Orlando, FL
  • 4th–Julie Sullivan Fairfield, OH
  • 5th/6th–Holly Part, Nashua, NH
  • 5th/6th–Patricia McGarry, Addison, IL
  • 7th/8th–Patricia Arden, Okeechobee, FL
  • 7th/8th–Rebecca Gann, Indianapolis, IN

MVP Awards

  • Men’s–Jason Lucas, Tremont, PA
  • Women’s–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA

View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.