BullShooter X Finals

Women’s Top Gun

  • 1st–Sandy Green, Torrence, CA
  • 2nd–Julie Sullivan, Bellbrook, OH
  • 3rd–Teri Taylor, Orlando, FL
  • 4th–Teresa Nevills, Pasadena, TX
  • 5th/6th–Connie Sroka, Coopersburg, PA
  • 5th/6th–Shawnee Sheluga, Levittown, PA
  • 7th/8th–Debra Shutt, Orlando, FL
  • 7th/8th–Sharon Riojas, Des Plaines, IL

Men’s Top Gun

  • 1st–Dave Kelly, Peoria, IL
  • 2nd–Jimmy Damore, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 3rd–Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, tX
  • 4th–G.R. Verner, Bethel Park, PA
  • 5th/6th–Jim Watkins, Port Carbon, PA
  • 5th/6th–Jimmy Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 7th/8th–Jeff Nyberg, Kenosha, Wi
  • 7th/8th–Ray Terronez, East Moline, IL

Men’s Doubles

  • 1st–Joe Campos, Rockford, IL & Jesse Campos, Rockford, IL
  • 2nd–Harold Joannes, Holland & Emile Paulas, Holland
  • 3rd–Bill Moore, Normal, IL & Henry Nelson, Normal, IL
  • 4th–Tholen Detlet, Germany & Toni Dauth, Germany
  • 5th/6th–John Thomas, Casselberry, FL & Darrell Johnson, Orlando, FL
  • 5th/6th–Ron Dean, Creve Coeur, IL & Terry Allen, Bartonville, IL
  • 7th/8th–John Fernandez, Spain & David Puyo, Spain
  • 7th/8th–Jerry Wagner, Evansdale, IA & Joey Lentz, Evansdale, IA
  • 9th/12th–John Vandegrift, Ellsworth, SD & Charles Brocar, Rapid City, SD
  • 9th/12th–James Polk, Louisville, KY & Courtenay Casteel, Louisville, KY
  • 9th/12th–Marcel Lavallee, Joliett, Canada & Steven Buxton, Belmont, NH
  • 9th/12th–Bill Stanley, Goshen, IN & Richard Owens, Benton Harbor, MI
  • 13th/16th–Greg Brock, Boise, ID & Del Ferguson, Caldwell, ID
  • 13th/16th–John Mielcarck, Milwaukee, WI & David Dzuek, St Francis, WI
  • 13th/16th–Richard McGinnis, West Lawn, PA & John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 13th/16th–Ken Kiar, Oshkosh, WI & Kent Smith, Janesville, WI
  • 17th/24th–Casey Wyson, Garden City, ID & Dennis Sturges, Plattsburg, MO
  • 17th/24th–Robert Lappe, Mundelein, IL & Kevin Engh, Park Ridge, IL
  • 17th/24th–Bernard Flock, Decatur, IL & Jon Ricker, Decatur, IL
  • 17th/24th–Michael Palmer, Abilene, KS & Carl Laughlin, Manhattan, KS
  • 17th/24th–Kevin Kramer, Aurora, IL & Terry Walker, Arlington Heights, IL
  • 17th/24th–Dan Deegan, Roselle, IL & Rene Soto, West Chicago, IL
  • 17th/24th–Franklyn Arsenault, Chapman, KS & Dennis Wasson, Omaha, NE
  • 17th/24th–Lou Pass, Oak Lawn, IL & Joseph Kaminski, New Lenox, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Andreas Nussbaummuller, Austria & Mattheus Andreas, Austria
  • 25th/32nd–Mike Mancheski, Valders, WI & Butch Fischer, Manitowoc, WI
  • 25th/32nd–James Balk, Clinton, IA & Anthony Rivera, Camanche, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Bill Hill, Decatur, IL & Don Hoffman, Mount Zion, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Scott Coppejans, Normal, IL & Christopher McCarman, Bloomington, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Bob Rogacki, Tacoma, WA & Pat Breithaupt, Tacoma, WA
  • 25th/32nd–Eric Hutto, Milwaukee, WI & Kurt Jacobe, Greenfield, WI
  • 25th/32nd–James Guidi, Darien, IL & Joseph Giammarino, Lombard, IL

Women’s Doubles

  • 1st–Meredith Denny, Oak Creek, WI & Carolyn Nessmann, Mukwanago, WI
  • 2nd–Mia Gutierrez, Indianapolis, IN & Roxanna Spears, Greenwood, IN
  • 3rd–Teresa Nevills, Pasadena, TX & Debra Shutt, Orlando, FL
  • 4th–Ellen Rice, Freeport, IL & Mary Margaret McGrath, Springfield, IL
  • 5th/6th–Natalie Hanson, Oshkosh, WI & Debra Strachan, Oshkosh, WI
  • 5th/6th–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Constance Sroka, Coopersburg, PA
  • 7th/8th–Marilyn Popp, Milford, CT
  • 7th/8th–Shawnee Sheluga, Levittown, PA & Bridgid Burke, Baltimore, MD
  • 9th/12th–Elona Bridge, Pittsburgh, PA & Elizabeth Davis, Newport, NY
  • 9th/12th–Christine Hershey, Omaha, NE & Sharon Burke, Omaha, NE
  • 9th/12th–Sharon Sonntag, Milwaukee, WI & Cynthis Mielchrek, Milwaukee, WI
  • 9th/12th–Patricia McGarry, Addison, IL & Maria Elia, Schaumberg, IL
  • 13th/16th–Hla Tlou, Blacksburg, VA & Karla Dempsey, Salem, VA
  • 13th/16th–Sheryl Vanhouten, Boise, ID & Lisa Bronson, Huntington, OR
  • 13th/16th–Patricia Ray, Knoxville, TN & Tammy, Knoxville, TN
  • 13th/16th–Jodi Dugal, Bakersville, MN & Jackie Procknow, Minneapolis, MN
  • 17th/24th–Robin Hammer, Hobart, IN & Percis Porras, Crown Point, IN
  • 17th/24th–Lisa Wiese, Des Moines, IA & Donna Gagen, Des Moines, IA
  • 17th/24th–Tammie Brown, Bellevue, NE & Linda Stickler, Omaha, NE
  • 17th/24th–Azalia Garcia, Houston, TX & Julia Yeatts, Pasadena, TX
  • 17th/24th–Francine Ginder, Lansdale, PA & Maria Friker, Ottsville, PA
  • 17th/24th–Carla Burns, Vancouver, WA & Eva Gordon, Tacoma, WA
  • 17th/24th–Debra Norton, Indianapolis, IN & Laura Simpkins, Indianapolis, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Angela Bevel, Indianapolis, IN & Carla Brown, Greenwod, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Janet Chapman, Leavenworth, KS & Marylynn Jegen, Leavenworth, KS
  • 25th/32nd–Cindy Streske, Wheeling, IL & Terry Gates, Chicago, IL
  • 25th/32nd–D Mills & TB
  • 25th/32nd–Cathy Perot, Eureka, IL & Tammy Turner, Bloomington, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Jennifer Nadiak, Orlando, FL & Meradith McGee, Olrando, Fl
  • 25th/32nd–Michelle Rueckl, Green Bay, WI & Laurie Philippi, Appleton, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Kimberly Steorts, Billings, MT

Men’s Singles

  • 1st–Bobby Boch, Germany
  • 2nd–Willi Lernendorfer, Germany
  • 3rd–Jon Ricker, Decatur, IL
  • 4th–Tholen Detlebotom, Germany
  • 5th/6th–John Kuczynski, Zion Grove, PA
  • 5th/6th–Gregory Brock, Boise, ID
  • 7th/8th–Doug Dickerson, Watertown, NY
  • 7th/8th–Mark McCurdy, Royalton, IL
  • 9th/12th–Chuck Solinski, St Louis, MO
  • 9th/12th–Juan Fernandez, Spain
  • 9th/12th–James Smith, Washington, IL
  • 9th/12th–Bob Cox, Davenport, IA
  • 13th/16th–Terry Allen, Bantonville, IL
  • 13th/16th–Rick Ney, Pine Grove, PA
  • 13th/16th–Peter Muhlbrock, Austria
  • 17th/24th–Del Ferguson, Caldwell, ID
  • 17th/24th–Ronald Dean, Creve Coeur, IL
  • 17th/24th–David Paquet, Belgium
  • 17th/24th–Kevin Kramer, Aurora, IL
  • 17th/24th–K.C. Samuelson, Millersville, MD
  • 17th/24th–Fred Dunmire, Port Orchard, WA
  • 17th/24th–Thom McDonald, Carrollton, TX
  • 17th/24th–Jack Bryan, Valparaiso, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Bob Hill, Addison, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Pat Cook, Pasadena, TX
  • 25th/32nd–Will Harty, Kinsman, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Dieter Sentrup, Germany
  • 25th/32nd–Harry Hartl, Austria
  • 25th/32nd–Terry Weaver, Flora, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Jesse Campos, Rockford, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Dale Perot, Carrolton, TX

Women’s Singles

  • 1st–Teri Taylor, Orlando, FL
  • 2nd–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 3rd–Sandy Green, Torrance, CA
  • 4th–Roxanne Spears, Indianapolis, IN
  • 5th/6th–Francine Ginder, Lansdale, PA
  • 5th/6th–Vicky Richards, New Salisbury, IN
  • 7th/8th–Patty Ann Ray, Knoxville, TN
  • 7th/8th–Tammy Cronan, Knoxville, TN
  • 9th/12th–Carolyn Nessman, Mukwonago, WI
  • 9th/12th–Violet Hosey, Gadsden, AL
  • 9th/12th–Wendel Vogel, Indianapolis, IN
  • 9th/12th–Alice Lott, St Petersburg, FL
  • 13th/16th–Shawnee Sheluga, Levittown, PA
  • 13th/16th–Lisa Fry, Elkart, IN
  • 13th/16th–Deb Lewis, Marysville, OH
  • 13th/16th–Mary Thatcher, Elkart, IN
  • 17th/24th–Marilyn Popp, Milford, CT
  • 17th/24th–Darlene Johnson, N Tonawanda, NY
  • 17th/24th–Sara Canova, Des Moines, IA
  • 17th/24th–Kathy Boehm, Phoenix, AZ
  • 17th/24th–Marci Prats, Spain
  • 17th/24th–Carla Marsh, Lolo, NJ
  • 17th/24th–Sharon Riojas, Des Plaines, IL
  • 17th/24th–Natalie Hanson, Oshkosh, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Mary Gaston, Elgin, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Jennifer Nadiak, Orlando, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Dawn Marci, Peoria, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Julie Sullivan, Fairfield, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Anna Pujol, Spain
  • 25th/32nd–Sharon Sonntag, Milwaukee, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Bobbette Muscarello, Blue River WI
  • 25th/32nd–Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH

Open Cricket Doubles

  • 1st–Bobby Boch, Germany & Willi Lemendorfer, Germany
  • 2nd–Jon Ricker, Decatur, IL & Brian Barisch, Bloomington, IL
  • 3rd–Forrest Simmeman, New Palatine, IN & Chris Corn, Clayton, IN
  • 4th–David Gajeski, Davenport, IA & Duane Cox, Davenport, IA
  • 5th/6th–Kenrick Samuelson & Rick Ney, Pine Grove, PA
  • 5th/6th–Andre Brantjes, Holland & Harold de Gruyter, Holland
  • 7th/8th–Kevin Miller, Goshen, IN & Scott Reinhardt, Mishawaka, IN
  • 7th/8th–Ken Triff, Naperville, IL & Bob Adamson, Warrenville, IL
  • 9th/12th–Jeff Jones, Holly Hills, FL & Ken Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL
  • 9th/12th–James Weispfennisy, Princeton, IA & Jody Minor, Clinton, IA
  • 9th/12th–Mavius Woutrina, Holland & Jerry Johannes, Holland
  • 9th/12th–John Bade, Toledo, OH & Vernon Burden, Temperance, MI
  • 13th/16th–Billy Nesbilt, Gainesville, FL & Eric Francisco, Sanford, FL
  • 13th/16th–Rainer Dienst, Germany & Markus Erdmann, Germany
  • 13th/16th–David Puyo, Spain & Juan Fernandez, Spain
  • 13th/16th–Gary Schultz, Champaign, IL & Jeff Laskowski, Decatur, IL
  • 17th/24th–Michael Greenwald, Lyons, IL & Clarence Hoffman, Hometown, IL
  • 17th/24th–Bradley Casner, Sandwich, IL & James Seals, Shorewood, IL
  • 17th/24th–Barry Lappine, Des Plaines, IL & Jeff Ruffel, Bloomington, IL
  • 17th/24th–Richard Leighty, St Charles, IL & Kevin Leighty, Balaria, IL
  • 17th/24th–Josep Santonja, Spain & Lorenzo Quintana, Spain
  • 17th/24th–Michael Yanigon, N Huntington, PA & Kevin Harrington, Allison Park, PA
  • 17th/24th–Ron Powers, Falls City, OR & Barry Bryant, Salem, OR
  • 17th/24th–Bray Hammond, Des Moines, IA & Paul Fredrick, Johnston, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Steve Lebon, Belgium & David Paquet, Belgium
  • 25th/32nd–Reese Hartman, Rock Falls, IL & Todd Lewis, Clinton, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Michael Palmer, Abilene, KS & Dennis Wasson, Omaha, NE
  • 25th/32nd–Ricky Oakes, Naugatuck, CT & Steve Smead, Waterbury, CT
  • 25th/32nd–E Weston Finks, Carbondale, IL & Gerald Jones, Harlon, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Bob Marshman, Washington, PA & Leroy Walker, Mckeesport, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Ron Lee, Mt Vernon, IL & Mark McCurdy, Royalton, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Ed Norton, Naugatuck, CT & Mike Smick, Waterbury, CT

Mixed Cricket

  • 1st–Sharon Riojas, Des Plaines, IL & Robert Adamson, Warrenville, IL
  • 2nd–Shawnee Sheluga, Levittown, PA & Dieter Sahutsch, Germany
  • 3rd–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Rick Ney, Pine Grove, PA
  • 4th–Randy Markley, Garden Grove, CA & Sandy Green, Torrance, CA
  • 5th/6th–Theresa Bush, Casselberry, FL & Jeff Jones, Holly Hills, FL
  • 5th/6th–Eric Francisco, Sanford, FL & Debra Shutt, Orlando, FL
  • 7th/8th–Pamela Dischler, Baraboo, WI
  • 7th/8th–Debra Lewis, Marysville, OH & Tom Curtin, Lawrence, MA
  • 9th/12th–Ed Rebstock, Hatfield, PA & Francine Ginder, Lansdale, PA
  • 9th/12th–Lisa Fry, Elkhart, IN & David Hoover, Elkhart, IN
  • 9th/12th–Billy Nesbitt, Gainesville, FL & Theresa Nevills, Pasadena, TX
  • 9th/12th–Lori Boers, Lawton, OK & Ken Bellner, Lawton, OK
  • 13th/16th–Brigitte Tomaska, Germany & Markus Erdmann, Germany
  • 13th/16th–Gerrie Griffin, Mishiwauka, IL & Randy Young, South Bend, IN
  • 13th/16th–John Snyder Milwaukee, WI & Kim Hebenstreich, S Milwaukee, WI
  • 13th/16th–David Puyo, Spain & Anna Pujol, Spain
  • 17th/24th–Elizabeth Harllan, Manville, IL & Ken Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL
  • 17th/24th–Lindsey Roglee, Cordell, OK & Denise Grundstrom, Tulsa, OK
  • 17th/24th–Teri Taylor, Orlando, FL & Darrell Johnson, Orlando, FL
  • 17th/24th–Terri Gates, Chicago, IL & Gregg Hatler, Palantine, IL
  • 17th/24th–Fred McClellan, Streator, IL
  • 17th/24th–Lenore Ontis, Alton, IL & Mark Chronisten, IL
  • 17th/24th–Nadine Chapman, Sparks, NV & Dave Finn, Vancouver, WA
  • 17th/24th–Rob Com, Clayton, IN & Wendy Vogel, Indianapolis, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Korby Klyber, Peoria, IL & Cindy Streske, Wheeling, IL
  • 25th/32nd–John Kielcarter, Milwaukee, WI & Cindy Kielcarter, Milwaukee, WI
  • 25th/32nd–David Kramer, Milwaukee, WI & Marti Acosta, Kenosha, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Deborah Strachan, Oshkosh, WI & George King, Tishkill, NY
  • 25th/32nd–Karen Bond, West Bend, WI & Randy Plautz, West Allis, WI

Mixed Triples

  • 1st–Andy Green, Torrance, CA, Sandy Green, Torrance, CA & Randy Markley, Garden Grove, CA
  • 2nd–Heike Grahl, Germany, Toni Dauth, Germany & Bobby Boch, Germany
  • 3rd–Dave Finn, Vancouver, WA, Steve Pavlin, Lindenhurst, IL & Nadine Chapman, Sparks, NV
  • 4th–Ron Levings, Davenport, IA, Marvin Bowles, Cordova, IL & Shae Schroeder, Albany, IL
  • 5th/6th–Karen Karpavicius, McHenry, IL, Anthony Dean, Woodstock, IL & Mike Billings, Woodstock, IL
  • 5th/6th–Mary Thatcher, Elkart, IN, Richard Owens, Benton Harbor, MI & Bill Stanley, Goshen, IN
  • 7th/8th–Julie Sullivan, Fairfield, OH, Dale Perot, Carrollton, TX & Thom McDonald, Carrollton, TX
  • 7th/8th–Brent Poller, Des Moines, IA, Karl Meisel, West Des Moines, IA & Jacquelin Procknow, Minneapolis, MN
  • 9th/12th–Pam Dishler, Baraboo, WI, Tom Jacobson, W Milwaukee, WI
  • 9th/12th–Josep Santonja, Spain, Merci Prats, Spain & Lorenzo Quintana, Spain
  • 9th/12th–Laurie Philippi, Appleton, WI, Kris Kirkendoll, Minneapolis, MN & David Dzick, Saint Francis, WI
  • 9th/12th–Tim Ouderkerk, Winnebago, IL, Shirley Johnson, Rockford, IL & Don Listenberger, Rockford, IL
  • 13th/16th–Sharon Riojas, Des Plaines, IL, Bob Adamson, Warrenville, IL & Ken Tripp, Naperville, IL
  • 13th/16th–Dan Weaver, Pittsburgh, PA, Micki Pint, Pittsburgh, PA & Alan Mathews, Morgantown, WV
  • 13th/16th–Charlotte Haganey, Freeland, PA, John Petrick, Weatherly, PA & Tom Mulhern, White Haven, PA
  • 13th/16th–Nancy Grosenbach, Springfield, IL, Alan Lorton, Springfield, IL & Charles Wyzard, Springfield, IL
  • 17th/24th–Walter Cunningham, Roanoke, VA, Victor Simpkins, Salem, VA & Karla Dempsey, Salem, VA
  • 17th/24th–Harry Neal, Springfield, IL, Mary Margaret McGrath, Springfield, IL & Terry Allen, Peoria, IL
  • 17th/24th–Ricky Harshbarger, Cottage Hills, IL, Jolene Harshbarger, Cottage Hills, IL & Andy Mortland, Alton, IL
  • 17th/24th–Alfred Neuberth, Germany, Detlef Tholen, Germany & Jeanette Peters, Germany
  • 17th/24th–Cynthia Thomason, Louisville, KY, Matthew Yokley, Louisville, KY & Gary Heid, Clarksville, IN
  • 17th/24th–Cynthia Hill, Decatur, IL, Jeff Laskowski, Decatur, IL & Bill Hill, Decatur, IL
  • 17th/24th–James Balk, Clinton, IA, Anthony Rivera, Camanche, IA & Lori Williams, Clinton, IA
  • 17th/24th–Pat Breithaupt, Tacoma, WA, Laura Crain, Tacoma, WA & Dan Hudspeth, Sumner, WA
  • 25th/32nd–Theresa Bush, Clermont, FL, Jeff Jones, Holy Hill, FL & Ken Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Greg Krakoske, Mishawaka, IN, Michael Reiley, Parkville, MO & Linda Larson, Elkhart, IN
  • 25th/32nd–John Vandegrift, Ellsworth, SD, Anna Kephart, Rapid City, SD & Michael Christensen, Billings, MT
  • 25th/32nd–Bill Cancilla, Pittsburgh, PA, Charlene Suchy, Pittsburgh, PA & Terry Wright, Washington, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Kevin Jasper, Dubuque, IA, Bruce Legrand, Dubuque, IA & Ann Jasper, Holy Cross, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Jerry Barnes, South Bend, IN, Cassandra Samp, South Bend, IN & Kevin Miller, Goshen, IN

Pro Singles

  • 1st–Jim Lawler, Watertown, NY
  • 2nd Henry Burdette, Columbus, OH
  • 3rd–Jimmy Damore, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 4th–Paul Lim, Carson, CA
  • 5th/6th–Jerry Umberger, Schuylkill Haven, PA
  • 5th/6th–Steve Gosnell, Birmingham, AL
  • 7th/8th–Wayne Spratley, Newark, NY
  • 7th/8th–Terry Brown, Greenwood, IN
  • 9th/12th–Dave Brock, Tonawanda, NY
  • 9th/12th–Bill Gay, IL
  • 9th/12th–Larry Butler, Dayton, OH
  • 9th/12th–Julio Huerta, Genoa, IL
  • 13th/16th–Ralph Wagner, Orlando, FL
  • 13th/16th–Tim Frizzell, McMurray, PA
  • 13th/16th–Jimmy Sullivan, Clermont, FL
  • 13th/16th–John Part, Canada
  • 17th/24th–Greg Jones, White Haven, PA
  • 17th/24th–Tony Booth, Northbrook IL
  • 17th/24th–Darron Strickland, Opelika, AL
  • 17th/24th–Bill Lowther, Omaha, NE
  • 17th/24th–G.R. Verner, Bethel Park, PA
  • 17th/24th–Craig Crawford, Herrin, IL
  • 17th/24th–Danny Pace, Hollywood, FL
  • 17th/24th–Mick Manning, Dayton, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Jerry Driskill, Altamonte Springs, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Darin Young, White Haven, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Frank Melson, Union, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Neal Andrews, Indianapolis, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Ken Fitzgerald, Springfield, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Terry Bane, Brighton, TN
  • 25th/32nd–Gary Mawson, Canada
  • 25th/32nd–Dave Kelly, Peoria, IL

Pro Doubles

  • 1st–Ken Fitzgerald, Springfield, IL & Lynnie Neal, Springfield, IL
  • 2nd–Steve Market, Columbus, OH & Frank Wolfe, Cincinnati, OH
  • 3rd–Terry Brown, Indianapolis, IN & Bill McClellan, Indianapolis, IN
  • 4th–Dave Kelly, Peoria, IL & Wayne Roewer, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 5th/6th–Thom Johnson, Largo, FL & Ralph Wagner, Orlando, FL
  • 5th/6th–Joe Haganey, Freeland, PA & Michael Abboud, Conyngham, PA
  • 7th/8th–Steven Waldrep, Boaz, AZ & Steve Gosnell, Birmingham, AL
  • 7th/8th–Jeff Nyberg, Kenosha, WI & Richard Barta, Appleton, WI

Pro Doubles Cricket

  • 1st–Larry Butler, Dayton, OH & Jerry Umberger, Schuylkill Haven, PA
  • 2nd–Darren Fourman, Avcanum, OH & Scott Buckley, Springfield, OH
  • 3rd–Pat Cook, Pasadena, TX & Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX
  • 4th–Mick Manning, Dayton, OH & Frank Lopez, Chicago, IL
  • 5th/6th–Darin Young, White Haven, PA & Greg Jones, White Haven, PA
  • 5th/6th–Paul Lim, Carson, CA & Sean Downs, Pleasant Hill, OR
  • 7th/8th–Darryell Strickland, Opelika, AL & Darron Strickland, Opelika, AL

2nd Chance Women’s Singles

  • 1st–Darlene Johnson, N Tonawanda, NY
  • 2nd–Julie Sullivan, Fairfield, OH
  • 3rd–Holly Boynton, Canada
  • 4th–Gwynn Conley, Omaha, NE
  • 5th/6th–Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH
  • 5th/6th–Nadine Chapman, Citrus Hts, CA
  • 7th/8th–Lori Williams, Clinton, IA
  • 7th/8th–Heike Srahl, Germany

MVP Awards

  • Men’s–Bobby Boch, Germany
  • Women’s–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA

View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.