BullShooter IX Finals

Women’s Top Gun

  • 1st–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 2nd–Julie Sullivan, Fairfield, OH
  • 3rd–Karen Bond, West Bend, WI
  • 4th–Ginny Verner, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 5th/6th–Alice Lott, Seminole, FL
  • 5th/6th–Denise Grundstrom, Tulsa, OK
  • 7th/8th–Dawn Foyles, Naperville, IL
  • 7th/8th–Hla Tlou, Blacksburg, VA

Men’s Top Gun

  • 1st–Jim Watkins, Port Carbon, PA
  • 2nd–Jerry Umberger, New Philadelphia, PA
  • 3rd–Jimmy Damore, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 4th–Wayne Roewer, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 5th/6th–Louis Martinez, Corpus Christi, TX
  • 5th/6th–Scott Buckley, Springfield, OH
  • 7th/8th–Larry Butler, Dayton, OH
  • 7th/8th–Eric Bristow, England

Women’s Doubles

  • 1st–Ellen Rice, Freeport, IL & Mary Margaret McGrath, Springfield, IL
  • 2nd–Meredith Rowland, Orlando, FL & Jennifer Nadiak, Clemont. FL
  • 3rd–Roxanne Spears, Greenwood, ND & Lisa Quick, Indianapolis, IN
  • 4th–Lori Pfannenschmid, Pueblo, CO & Tammy Legan, Pueblo, CO
  • 5th/6th–Teresa Nevills, S Houston, TX & Laurie Philippi, Kaukauna, WI
  • 5th/6th–Kimberly Riggs, Sandlake, MI & Tina Mills, Grand Rapids, MI
  • 7th/8th–Meredith Denny, St Francis, WI & Carolyn Nessmann, Appleton, WI
  • 7th/8th–Julie Sullivan, Fairfield, OH & Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH
  • 9th/12th–Carol Wilke, Hebron, IL & Denise Grundstrom, Tulsa, OK
  • 9th/12th–Lori Williams, Clinton, IA & Shae Schroeder, Clinton, IA
  • 9th/12th–Leah Baltz, Findlay, OH & Deb Louis, Marysville, OH
  • 9th/12th–Debra Shutt, Largo, FL & Theresa Bush, Wintergarden, FL
  • 13th/16th–Sharon Dekok, Tucson, AZ & Brenda Roush, Denver, CO
  • 13th/16th–Sonia Allard, Canada & Nancy Borque, Canada
  • 13th/16th–Mary Johnson, Milwaukie, OR & Marianne Kruse, Portland, OR
  • 13th/16th–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA & Leslie Marchetti, Freeland, PA
  • 17th/24th–Doreen Swanson, Orion, IL & Gemma Fieser, Moline, IL
  • 17th/24th–Linda Spratley, Newark, NY & Liz Davis, Newport, NY
  • 17th/24th–Sandra Graves, Roanoke, VA & Shirley Conley, Salem, VA
  • 17th/24th–Barbara Kirchner, Janesville, WI & Pam Dischler, Baraboo, WI
  • 17th/24th–Cynthia Ware, Fairborn, OH & Coleen Donlin
  • 17th/24th–Darlene Barnes, Council Bluffs, IA & Deb Redding, Council Bluffs, IA
  • 17th/24th–Deb Strachan, Oshkosh, WI & Natalie Hanson, Oshkosh, WI
  • 17th/24th–Hla Tlou, Blacksburg, VA & Karla Dempsey, Salem, VA
  • 25th/32nd–Becky Kelley, Centerville, OH & Sue Kreuzer, Springboro, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Kathleen Holly, Dayton, OH & Martha Mills, Middleton, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Marie Martin, Jacksonville, FL & Diane Brigance, Jacksonville, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Gweynn Conley, Omaha, NE & Kim Johnson, Omaha, NE
  • 25th/32nd–Jody Binegar, Peoria, IL & Lucille Rashid, New Port Richey, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Peggy Wienckowski, Cary, IL & June Leahy, Palatine, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Elizabeth Harlan, Manville, IL & Christine Utegg, Marseilles, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Tammy Tjapkes, Loveland, CO & Stacy Hill, Ft Collins, CO

Men’s Doubles

  • 1st–Julio Huerta, Genoa, IL & Butch Milbrandt, Rockford, IL
  • 2nd–Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI & Tory Gould, Janesville, WI
  • 3rd–Walter Spach, New Port Beach, FL & Mark Liford, New Port Beach, FL
  • 4th–Daren Young, White Haven, PA & Greg Jones, White Haven, PA
  • 5th/6th–Jerry Driskill, Orlando, FL & Jimmy Sullivan, Orlando, FL
  • 5th/6th–Tim Frizzell, Pittsburgh, PA & Bruce Cottrell, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 7th/8th–Darren Fourman, Arcanum, OH & Scott Buckley, Springfield, OH
  • 7th/8th–Larry Butler, Dayton, OH & Jerry Umberger, New Philadelphia, PA
  • 9th/12th–Bill Gay, Quincy, IL & Ray Terronez, E Moline, IL
  • 9th/12th–Andreas Nussbrummueller, Austria & Marko Wumitzer, Austria
  • 9th/12th–Mike Ragon, Galesburg, IL & Kerry Ebbert, Bushnell, IL
  • 9th/12th–Ken Gruner, Crystal Lake, IL & Ken Fitzgerald, Springfield, IL
  • 13th/16th–Frank Lopez, Chicago, IL & Joey Beecroft, Algonquin, IL
  • 13th/16th–Tony Booth, Evanston, IL
  • 13th/16th–Dave Kelly, Peoria, IL & Tom Payne, Cincinnati, OH
  • 13th/16th–Sean Downs, Pleasant Hill, OR & Tom Tanberg, St Paul, MN
  • 17th/24th–Joe Campos, Rockford, IL & Jesse Campos, Rockford, IL
  • 17th/24th–John Whitted, Sacramento, CA & John Baxter, Sacramento, CA
  • 17th/24th–Ken Huelscher, Depew, NY & Joe Jakubowski, Buffalo, NY
  • 17th/24th–John Moore, Ft Myers, FL & Don Schuller, Fort Meyers, FL
  • 17th/24th–John Drinkwine, Antioch, IL & Stephan Paulin, Lindenhurst, IL
  • 17th/24th–John Bade, Toledo, OH & Justin Payton, Toledo, OH
  • 17th/24th–Joseph Hensel, Reynoldsburg, OH & Brent Morris, Reynoldsburg, OH
  • 17th/24th–David Dorn, Elkhart, IN & Dan Haas, Mishawaka, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Steve Wink, Cary, IL & Steve Troutt, Knoxville, TN
  • 25th/32nd–Bob Wiles, Schwenksville, PA & Tom Brooks, Indianapolis, IN
  • 25th/32nd–George Lowey, Tybone, PA & Jim Grimminger, Altoona, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Steve Market, Columbus, OH & Frank Wolfe, Cincinnati, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Kent Smith, Janesville, WI & Blake Smith, Bowler, WI
  • 25th/32nd–Donnie Joe, Houston, TX & Rey Arizmendez, Pasadena, TX
  • 25th/32nd–Jack Revallo, Peoria, IL & Jerry Guerrero, Peoria, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Rob Pumounte, Clearwater, FL & Ronnie Lott, Seminole, FL

Mixed Doubles Cricket

  • 1st–Roxanne Spears, Greenwood, IN & Terry Brown, Indianapolis, IN
  • 2nd–Lori Verrier, Salem, OR & Gerald Verrier, Salem, OR
  • 3rd–Ruth Kenny, Loveland, OH & Bill Nichol, Xenia, OH
  • 4th–Paul Lim, San Bernadino, CA & Sandy Reitan, Torrance, CA
  • 5th/6th–Martha Mills, Middletown, OH & Darren Fourman, Ansonia, OH
  • 5th/6th–Brad Wethington, Dayton, OH & Julie Sullivan, Fairfield, OH
  • 7th/8th–Bill Davis, Philadelphia, PA & Donna Niedoski, Philadelphia, PA
  • 7th/8th–Ken Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL & Meredith Rowland, Orlando, IL
  • 9th/12th–Ken Fitzgerald, Springfield, IL & Mary Margaret McGrath, Springfield, IL
  • 9th/12th–Ellen Rice, Freeport, IL & Bill Gay, Quincy, IL
  • 9th/12th–Pam Dischler, Baraboo, WI & Tory Gould, Janesville, WI
  • 9th/12th–Jim Watkins, Port Carbon, PA & Frannie Frederick, Philadelphia, PA
  • 13th/16th–Nelson Collins, Indianapolis, IN & Wendy Vogel, Lakeview, NY
  • 13th/16th–Chris Hoffman, Clinton, IA & Shae Schroeder, Albany, IL
  • 13th/16th–Pauline Robbins, Northville, NH & Gordon Tully, Franklin, NH
  • 13th/16th–Theresa Bush, Wintergarden, FL & Jimmy Sullivan, Orlando, FL
  • 17th/24th–Susan Johnson, Carpentersville, IL & Wayne Roewer, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 17th/24th–Bob Haft, Robbinsdale, MN & Kathy Jackson, Plymouth, MN
  • 17th/24th–Jason Naert, Des Moines, IA & Jo Gumm, Des Moines, IA
  • 17th/24th–Francine Ginder, Lansdale, PA & Joseph Pinder, Lansdale, PA
  • 17th/24th–G.R. Verner, Pittsburgh, PA & Gin Verner, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 17th/24th–Darrell Johnson, Orlando, FL & Teri Taylor, Orlando, FL
  • 17th/24th–Susan McMillan, Cary, IL & Bill Lengacher, Streamwood, IL
  • 17th/24th–Steve Troutt, Knoxville, TN & Deann Mazrimas, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Tim Kipp, Agawan, MA & Maria Popielarczyk, Newark, NY
  • 25th/32nd–Tim Frizzell, Pittsburgh, PA & Karla Dempsey, Salem, VA
  • 25th/32nd–Kristi Boehn, Phoenix, AZ & Jesse Campos, Rockford, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Beverly Richie, Dayton, OH & Terry Thompson, Dayton, OH
  • 25th/32nd–Andreas Haarer, Austria & Gerlinde Goepfart, Austria
  • 25th/32nd–Linda Staggs, Lafayette, CO & Conrad Chairez, Ft Collins, CO
  • 25th/32nd–Randy Harringer, South Bend, IN & Mary Donaker, Grand Rapids, MI
  • 25th/32nd–Clara Brewer, Fremont, NE & Mike Brewer, Fremont, NE

Women’s Singles

  • 1st–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA
  • 2nd–Shawne Sheluga, Levittown, PA
  • 3rd–Debra Lewis, Marysville, OH
  • 4th–Cindy Streske, Wheeling, IL
  • 5th/6th–Sharon Sonntag, Milwaukee, WI
  • 5th/6th–Karen Bond, West Bend, WI
  • 7th/8th–Debora Strachan, Oshkosh, WI
  • 7th/8th–Vicky Richards, New Salisbury, IN
  • 9th/12th–Meradith Rowland, Orlando, FL
  • 9th/12th–Gerlinde Goepfart, Austria
  • 9th/12th–Lori Verrier, Salem, OR
  • 9th/12th–Debbie Shutt, Orlando, FL
  • 13th/16th–Elona Bridge, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 13th/16th–Sandy Reitan, Torrance, CA
  • 13th/16th–Rosie Richard, Raymond, NH
  • 13th/16th–Meredith Denny, St Francis, WI
  • 17th/24th–Teri Taylor, Orlando, FL
  • 17th/24th–Jennifer Martinka, N Mankato, MN
  • 17th/24th–Nancy Bourque, Canada
  • 17th/24th–Judy Roewer, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 17th/24th–Julie Sullivan, Fairfield, OH
  • 17th/24th–Carol Wilke, Hebron, IL
  • 17th/24th–Jennifer Nadiak, Clermont, FL
  • 17th/24th–Dawn Foyles, Naperville, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Marylynn Jegen, Leavenworth, KS
  • 25th/32nd–Ellen Rice, Freeport, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Fran Ginder, Lansdale, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Mae Smith, Saraland, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Albie Rashid, Holiday, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Frannie Frederick, Philadelphia, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Terri Schnee, Toledo, OH

Men’s Singles

  • 1st–Joey Smith, Saraland, AL
  • 2nd–Terry Porubek, Lewiston, ID
  • 3rd–Chad Sylvan, Oklahoma City, Ok
  • 4th–David Doerr, Elkhart, IN
  • 5th/6th–Scott Buckley, Springfield, OH
  • 5th/6th–Brian Dickerson, Dalton, GA
  • 7th/8th–Bob Beggs, South Bend, IN
  • 7th/8th–Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX
  • 9th/12th–Doug Griffith, Springfield, IN
  • 9th/12th–George Lowey, Tyrone, PA
  • 9th/12th–Rick Williams, Rome, IL
  • 9th/12th–Joseph Chupp, Elkhart, IN
  • 13th/16th–Andy Bass, Greenfield, IN
  • 13th/16th–Dan Ehlers, Bloomington, IL
  • 13th/16th–Johannes Koffel, Austria
  • 13th/16th–John Bianchi, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 17th/24th–Joe Haganey, Freeland, PA
  • 17th/24th–Ken Farr, Indianapolis, IN
  • 17th/24th–Bob Barnard, Rockford, IL
  • 17th/24th–Jerry Mueller, Hometown, IL
  • 17th/24th–Randy Plautz, Waukesha, WI
  • 17th/24th–John Parker, Broken Arrow
  • 17th/24th–Brad Dumalski, Park City, IL
  • 17th/24th–Mark Harris, Drexel, MO
  • 25th/32nd–Tim Erickson, Vancouver, WA
  • 25th/32nd–Rob Corn, Clayton, IN
  • 25th/32nd–Tracy Brown, Harmony, PA
  • 25th/32nd–John Whitted, Sacramento, CA
  • 25th/32nd–Tim Oudekerk, Winnebago, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Pat Breithaupt, Tacoma, WA
  • 25th/32nd–Dale Perot, Lewisville, TX
  • 25th/32nd–Kirk Forseth, Chicago, IL

Mixed Triples

  • 1st–Sandy Reitan, Torrence, CA, Wayne Roewer, Crystal Lake, IL & Paul Lim, San Bernadino, CA
  • 2nd–Toni Munoz, Spain, Toni Martin, Spain & Anna Pujol, Spain
  • 3rd–Sharon Riojas, Des Plaines, IL, Glenn Ingebritson, Palatine, IL & Ryan Coskey, Lake Villa, IL
  • 4th–Marianne Kruse, Spokane, WA, Bill Dennis, Portland, OR & Dave Finn, Portland, OR
  • 5th/6th–Frank Melson, Union, IL, Julio Huerto, Genoa, IL & Carol Wilke, Hebron, IL
  • 5th/6th–Tom Ganten, Eden, WI, Todd Kurtz, Watertown, WI & Karen Bond, West Bend, WI
  • 7th/8th–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA, Joe Haganey, Freeland, PA & Mike Abboud, Conyngham, PA
  • 7th/8th–Teresa Nevills, S Houston, TX, Thom Johnson, Largo, FL & Donnie Ramcharan, Houston, TX
  • 9th/12th–Albie Rashid, Holiday, FL, Walter Spach, New Port Richey, FL & Mark Liford, New Port Beach, FL
  • 9th/12th–Mary Donaker, Grand Rapids, MI, Don Osborne, Coldwater, MI & Robert Andrews, Burr Oak, MI
  • 9th/12th–Beth Anders, Jacksonville, FL, Martin Burst, Germany & Michael Mazzucca, Germany
  • 9th/12th–Liz Davis, Newport, NY, Greg Jones, White Haven, PA & Darin Young, White Haven, PA
  • 13th/16th–Luis Martinez, Corpus Christi, TX, Constantine Martinez, Pasadena, TX & Leslie Garcia, Houston, TX
  • 13th/16th–Laurie Phillippi, Kaukauna, WI, Henry Nelson, Normal, IL & Bill Moore, Normal, IL
  • 13th/16th–Rosie Richards, Raymond, NH, Sylvain Bourque, Canada & Sylvain Guerin, Canada
  • 13th/16th–Donna Niedosik, Philadelphia, PA, Joe Swick, Woodhaven, NY & Bernard Wharton, Brooklyn, NY
  • 17th/24th–Donna Thompson, Mundelein, IL, Robert Lappe, Murdelein, IL & Kevin Engh, Park Ridge, IL
  • 17th/24th–Marylynn Jegen, Leavenworth, KS, Donnie Gann, Nashville, TN & Steve Overby, Nashville, TN
  • 17th/24th–Lisa Watkins, Constantine, MI, Jerrad Koller, Mendon, MI & Gary Watkins, Constantine, MI
  • 17th/24th–Lori Verrier, Salem, OR, Gerald Verrier, Salem, OR & Mike Randall, Vancouver, WA
  • 17th/24th–Denise Grundstrom, Tulsa, OK, Bob Riederer, Tulsa, OK & Bruce Plett, Wilton, IA
  • 17th/24th–Nelson Collins, Indianapolis, IN, Wendy Vogel, Lakeview, NY & Michael Patterson, Tonawanda, NY
  • 17th/24th–Kathy Hinerichsen, Clinton, IA, Jim Balk, Clinton, IA & Tony Rivera, Camanche, IA
  • 17th/24th–Patricia McGarry, Addison, IL, Robert Hill, Apopka, FL & Brian Massey, Great Lakes, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Dawn Foyles, Naperville, IL, Robert Adamson, Warrenville, IL & Kenneth Tripp, Naperville, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Pam Koutsky, Bolingbrook, IL, Paul Michon, Bollingbrook, IL & Edward Baranek, Algonquin, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Theresa Bush, Winter Garden, FL, Jimmy Sullivan, Orlando, FL & Jerry Driskill, Orlando, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Kathryn Brashaw, Dubuque, IA, Paul Brashaw, Dubuque, IA & Brian Somerville, Dubuque, IA
  • 25th/32nd–Brenda Wilson, Orlando, FL, Jim Cowart, Orlando, FL & Malcom Pelkey, Orlando, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Amy Buckley, Olathe, KS, James Mellon, Chicago, IL & Darrin Schuppe, Claridon Hills, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Kathleen Holly, Dayton, OH, Mark Profitt, W Carrollton, OH & Edward Baker, Trenton, OH

Pro Singles

  • 1st–Jimmy Damore, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 2nd–Chris Wandscher, Lewisburg, NC
  • 3rd–Joe Swick, Woodhaven, NY
  • 4th–Doug Martin, Pueblo, CO
  • 5th/6th–Steve Johnson, Rockford, IL
  • 5th/6th–Jim Lawlor, Watertown, NY
  • 7th/8th–Jeff Nyberg, Kenosha, WI
  • 7th/8th–Dave Kelly, Peoria, IL
  • 9th/12th–Ron Johnson, Chicago, IL
  • 9th/12th–Jamie Harvey, England
  • 9th/12th–Alain Cherpion, Belgium
  • 9th/12th–Craig Crawford, Herrin, IL
  • 13th/16th–Toni Martin, Spain
  • 13th/16th–Bill Dennis, Portland, OR
  • 13th/16th–Bill Davis, Philadelphia, PA
  • 13th/16th–Pete Wilson, Pueblo, CO
  • 17th/24th–Frank Wolfe, Cincinnati, OH
  • 17th/24th–Michael Kutz, Schuykill Haven, PA
  • 17th/24th–Pete Guino, Spain
  • 17th/24th–Jim Thompson, Mishawaka, IN
  • 17th/24th–Bill Gay, Quincy, IL
  • 17th/24th–Tom Tanberg, St Paul, MN
  • 17th/24th–Jay McClellan, Indianapolis, IN
  • 17th/24th–Doug Dimichel, Gainesville, FL
  • 25th/32nd–Artie Mele, Lowell, MA
  • 25th/32nd–Sean Downs, Eugene, OR
  • 25th/32nd–Butch Milbrandt, Rockford, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Luis Martinez, Spain
  • 25th/32nd–Jerry Umberger, North Philadelphia, PA
  • 25th/32nd–Donny Joe, Houston, TX
  • 25th/32nd–Tony Schermerhorn, Omaha, NE

2nd Chance Women’s Singles

  • 1st–Tammy Williams, Lawton, OK
  • 2nd–Donna Niedosik, Philadelphia, PA
  • 3rd–Alice Lott, Largo, FL
  • 4th–Ginny Verner, Pittsburgh, PA
  • 5th/6th–Marylynn Jegen, Leavenworth, KS
  • 5th/6th–Mary Thatcher, Elkhart, IN
  • 7th/8th–Kristine Conklin, Milwaukee, WI
  • 7th/8th–Shirley Conley, Salem, VA

Pro Cricket Doubles

  • 1st–Terry Brown, Indianapolis, IN & Jay McClellan, Indianapolis, IN
  • 2nd–Larry Butler, Dayton, OH & Jerry Umberger, New Philadelphia, PA
  • 3rd–Toni Martinez, Spain & Pedro Lopez, Spain
  • 4th–Douglas DiMichel, Melrose, FL & Bill Davis, Philadelphia, PA
  • 5th/6th–James Watkins, Port Carbon, PA & Gilbert Verner, Bethel Park, PA
  • 5th/6th–Steve Market, Columbus, OH & Frank Wolfe, Dayton, OH
  • 7th/8th–Bob Dumounte, Clearwater, FL & Don Schuller, Fort Myers, FL
  • 7th/8th–Butch Milbrandt, Rockford, IL & Bob Barnard, Rockford, IL

Open Doubles Cricket

  • 1st–David Daniels, Rolling Meadows, IL & John Drinkwine, Antioch, IL
  • 2nd–Jerry Mueller, Hometown, IL & Kirk Forseth, Chicago, IL
  • 3rd–Bob Beggs, South Bend, IN & Randy Harringer, South Bend, IN
  • 4th–Mike Abboud, Conyngham, PA & Joe Haganey, Freeland, PA
  • 5th/6th–Bill Hayden, Mishawaka, IN & Dan Haas, Mishawaka, IN
  • 5th/6th–Larry Miller, Celina, OH & Terry Rhoad, Lima, OH
  • 7th/8th–John Moran, Mobile, AL & Joe Jakubowski, Buffalo, NY
  • 7th/8th–Ken Hoelscher, Depew, NY & Joe Smith, Saraland, AL
  • 9th/12th–Tom Bass, Greenfield, IN & Bob Bayird, New Palestine, IN
  • 9th/12th–Don Wolfe, Sand Lake, MI & Mike Snyder, Waukegan, IL
  • 9th/12th–Lee Cherry, Valencia, PA & David Schomaker, Mars, PA
  • 9th/12th–Jim Gordon, Pottsville, PA & Joe Pinder, Lansdale, PA
  • 13th/16th–John Bianchi, Pittsburgh, PA & Tracy Brown, Harmony, PA
  • 13th/16th–Tim Erickson, Vancouver, WA & Jim Rolla, Portland, OR
  • 13th/16th–Wilfred Mannisto, Escanaba, MI & John Wise, Wells, MI
  • 13th/16th–Joe Micklewright, Davenport, IA & Pal Brock, Davenport, IA
  • 17th/24th–Kevin Bauer, Dewitt, IA & David Read, Albany, IL
  • 17th/24th–Morris & MH
  • 17th/24th–John Whitted, Sacramento, CA & John Baxter, Citrus Hts, CA
  • 17th/24th–Bill Lengacher, Streamwood, IL & Ken Gruner, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 17th/24th–Chris Greenhalgh, Spain & Quim Rams, Spain
  • 17th/24th–Jim Richards, Peoria, IL & Doug Blade, Norwood, IN
  • 17th/24th–Tom O’Toole, Chicago, IL & BH
  • 25th/32nd–Ken Day, Veradale, WA & Terry Porubek, Lewiston, ID
  • 25th/32nd–Joe Campos, Rockford, IL & Steve Johnson, Rockford, IL
  • 25th/32nd–Ken Tripp, Naperville, IL & Bob Adamson, Warrenville, IL

MVP Awards

  • Men’s–Joey Smith, Saraland, AL
  • Women’s–Kathy Karpowich, Freeland, PA

View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.