BullShooter II Finals

Open Singles

  • 1st–Bruce Holmes, Appleton, WI
  • 2nd–K.C. Mullany, Vernon Hills, IL
  • 3rd–Terry Mutton, Peoria, IL
  • 4th–Brian Ridley, Twin Falls, ID
  • 5th/6th–C.R. Zubrzycki, Chicago, IL
  • 5th/6th–J.R. Koenigs, Theresa, WI
  • 7th/8th–Ross Krone, Bremerton, WA
  • 7th/8th–Gary Scanlan, Green Bay, WI
  • 9th/12th–Dave Schultz, Rockford, IL
  • 9th/12th–Leon Dawson, San Jose, CA
  • 9th/12th–Steve Wagoner, Indianapolis, IN
  • 9th/12th–Ted Walker, Peoria, IL
  • 13th/16th–John Germany, Jonesboro, GA
  • 13th/16th–Mike Brawner, Green Bay, WI
  • 13th/15th–Russ Stewart, Canberra, Australia
  • 13th/16th–Jim Ratliff, Indianapolis, IN
  • 17th/24th–Tom Pace, Rockford, IL
  • 17th/24th–Lupe Delgado, Rockford, IL
  • 17th/24th–Steve Johnson, Rockford, IL
  • 17th/24th–Mikey Miranda, Kenny City, FL
  • 17th/24th–Frank Lopez, Chicago, IL
  • 17th/24th–Frank Palko, Canberra, Australia
  • 17th/24th–Tony Stewart, Cheyenne Wells, CO
  • 17th/24th–Bob Murdock, Santa Clara, CA

Open Doubles

  • 1st–Russ Stewart & Frank Palko, Canberra, Australia
  • 2nd–Frank Lopez & Dan Pucillo, Chicago, IL
  • 3rd–Dickie Settle & Byron Hause, Indianapolis, IN
  • 4th–Tim Tadman & J.R. Koenigs, Fond du Lac, WI
  • 5th/6th–K.C. Mullany & Wayne Roewer, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 5th/6th–Doug Egeland, Clarkston, WA & Mario Martinez, Payette, ID
  • 7th/8th–Mike Buzzell & C.R. Zudrzycki, Chicago, IL
  • 7th/8th–Jim Ratliff & Mark Turner, Indianapolis, IN
  • 9th/12th–Kevin Fry & Jim Slothower, Rockford, IL
  • 9th/12th–Jim Bjorklund & Mark Olison, River Falls, WI
  • 9th/12th–Mike Brawner & Bruce Holmes, Green Bay, WI
  • 9th/12th-Kevin Reuter & Tim Gorman, Princeton, IL
  • 13th/16th–Jim Dickison & Dave Schultz, Rockford, IL
  • 13th/16th–Dave Strom & Craig Steuart, Rockford, IL
  • 13th/16th–Wes Sornisky & George Luvender, Lansdale, PA
  • 13th/16th–Richie Grant & Joe Fawaz, Houston, TX
  • 17th/24th–Rick Collins & Spencer Pettigrew, Rockford, IL
  • 17th/24th–Jim Vnuk & Tom Knox, Manitowoc, WI
  • 17th/24th–Jesse Sternitzky & Jamie Howard, Fond du Lac, WI
  • 17th/24th–Michael Teale & David Mitchell, Des Moines, IA
  • 17th/24th–Bernie Roney & Paul Murray, South Bend, IN
  • 17th/24th–Steve Minnis & Brian Ridley, Gooding, ID
  • 17th/24th–John Ringener & Glen Robertson, Tacoma, WA

Mixed Doubles

  • 1st–Terry Mutton, Peoria, IL & Carol Johnson, Cary, IL
  • 2nd–Dean Blake & Chris Cordray, Richfield, MN
  • 3rd–Bill Nicoll Jr & Julie Sullivan, Xenia, OH
  • 4th–Wayne & Judy Roewer, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 5th/6th–Debra Perkins & Ted Webb, Bothell, WA
  • 5th/6th–Darcie & Michael Fenn, Rockford, IL
  • 7th/8th–Sarah Bennet & Sheldon Hoff, Minneapolis, MN
  • 7th/8th–Char Roen & Jesse Sternitzky, Fond du Lac, WI
  • 9th/12th–Paul Stukin & Angie Burns, Mundelein, IL
  • 9th/12th–Bill Honeycutt & Carol Herriman, Indianapolis, IN
  • 9th/12th–Mario Martinez & Liz Amaya, Payette, ID
  • 9th/12th–John Ringener & Vickie Fellers, Lynwood, WA
  • 13th/16th–John Wise & Ethal Carlson, Escanaba, MI
  • 13th/16th–Carol Biekkola & Roscoe Larson, New London, WI
  • 13th/16th–Tom Calley & Mary Peltier, River Falls, WI
  • 13th/16th–Bob Wiles & Lisa Lambrt, Waterville, ME
  • 17th/24th–Rick Ramsey & Carol Miller, Chicago, IL
  • 17th/24th–Steve Johnson & Debbie Gille, Rockford, IL
  • 17th/24th–Jennie Willard & Bob Andrews, Portage, MI
  • 17th/24th–Rick Praner & Mary Lopez, Chicago, IL
  • 17th/24th–Wanda Haulk & Ted Walker, Peoria, IL
  • 17th/24th–Sandy Willis & Corky Jonsson, Savanna, IL
  • 17th/24th–Judy Brott & Jim Vnuk, Manitowoc, WI
  • 17th/24th–Randy & Sherri Strupp, West Bend, WI

Women’s Doubles

  • 1st–Natalie Hanson & Karen Zimmerman, Oshkosh, WI
  • 2nd–Eilleen Wilson & Michelle Mansbridge, Australia
  • 3rd–Debra Ann Benjamin & Patty Kuhns, Ferndale, WA
  • 4th–Angie Burns & Anita Burchhart, Prairie View, IL
  • 5th/6th–Pamela Bolander & Deborah Faucett, Indianapolis, IN
  • 5th/6th–Diane Cardiff & Joyce Hanning, Spring Grove, IL
  • 7th/8th–Carol Johnson, Cary, IL & Colleen Washburn, Chicago, IL
  • 7th/8th–Sarah Bennett & Cris Cordray, Richfield, MN
  • 9th/12th–Carol Beikkola & Diane Davis, New London, WI
  • 9th/12th–Paula Salazar & Debbie Ebling, South Bend, IN
  • 9th/12th–Dawn Guilfoyle & Barb Woytasik, Houston, TX
  • 9th/12th–Darcie Fenn & Lynne Roszkowski, Rockford, IL
  • 13th/16th–Connie Tate & Mary Andrew, Rockford, IL
  • 13th/16th–Vickie Fellers & Debbie Perkins, Everett, WA
  • 13th/16th–Heidi Hale & Karla Dempsey, Roanoka, VA
  • 13th/16th–Cathy Diehl & Sandra Berry, Auburn, WA
  • 17th/24th–Cathy Martin & Wanda Haulk, Peoria, IL
  • 17th/24th–Julie Clayton & Nancy Luxton, Rochelle, IL
  • 17th/24th–Paula Harvey & Georgette Blodgett, Peoria, IL
  • 17th/24th–Judy Roewer & Judy Brott, Crystal Lake, IL
  • 17th/24th–Pam Martin & Julie Sullivan, Cincinnati, OH
  • 17th/24th–Kathy Smith & Debbie Gille, Rockford, IL
  • 17th/24th–Jane Jacobsen & Debbie Keefe, Lewiston, ID
  • 17th/24th–Diana Berg & Sonja Peer, Lewiston, ID

View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.