BullShooter 32 Finals

BullShooter 32 Winners

THURSDAY EVENTS

Monsters of The Midway

Men’s Pro / AA Team

1st—Francois Schweyen, Cedric Waegemans, Kurt Van de Rijck & Francis Emonts

2nd—Steve Hilger, Danny Baggish, Chris Lim & Leonard Gates

3rd—Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Ben Dersch, Mike Maloney & Don Stewart

Men’s B Team

1st—Mark Miller, Jr., Rob Talbert, Adam Stella & William Burton

2nd—Bob McCoy, Larry Keith, Cody Marks & Ronnie Crow

3rd—Matt Haynes, Randy Morris, Bud Crystal & Josh Bowman

4th—Stephen McDowell, Joey Jonroe, John Carroll & Alberto Sandoval

Women’s A / AA Team

1st—Julie Weger, Stacey Pace, Jennifer Carpenter & Liz Tynan

2nd—Krissy Grimal, Kris Babicky, Jean Purgold & Kelly Meares

3rd—Amber Hardwick, Michelle Jost, Pamela Smith & Uwe Goebel

4th—Sarah Morris, Holly Chasse, Geri Stein & Marlene Gannon

Women’s B Team

1st—Peggy Hofwalt, Nicole Kolhoff, Pam Cuny & Jennifer Pitts

2nd—Hunter Sasse, Sue Kier, Jenn Sims & Gemma Kotara

3rd—Crystal Abbiehl, Charity Seedorf, Cathy Teeter & Shelby Krueger

4th—Kristi Kovach, Geni Niedosik, Jennifer Pickett & Karen Lamora

FRIDAY EVENTS

Top Gun Pro / AA Singles

1st–Francis Emonts, Belgium

2nd–Alex Reyes, Floresville, TX

3rd/4th–Paul Schwindamann, Parkville , MO

3rd/4th–Leonard “Soldier” Gates, San Antonio, TX

5th/8th–Christopher Chinloong, San Bernardino, CA

5th/8th–Kurt Van De Rijck, Belgium

5th/8th–Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL

5th/8th–Jonathan Novak, Kenosha, WI

Top Gun Men’s Singles

1st–Charles Puleo, Mesa, AZ

2nd–Mark Miller, Hampton, IL

3rd/4th–Adam Stella, Canada

3rd/4th–Travis Johnson, Elkton, SD

5th/8th–Travis Wilkinson, Stevens Point, WI

5th/8th–David Lester, Colona, IL

5th/8th–Avery Bozzetti, New York, NY

5th/8th—Tricole Thibault, France

Top Gun Women’s A / AA Singles

1st–Stacey Pace, Louisville, CO

2nd–Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL

3rd/4th–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

3rd/4th–Patricia Pluff-Romero, Maplewood, MN

5th/8th–Shea Cole, Round Rock, TX

5th/8th–Taylor Gilliam, Lebanon, OH

5th/8th–Tyler Meares, Sarasota, FL

5th/8th–Alexis Johns, Englewood, OH

Top Gun Women’s B Singles

1st–Tracey Young, Maryland Heights, MO

2nd–Rachael Kepple, Knoxville, IL

3rd/4th–Tammy Mallary, Port Byron, IL

3rd/4th–Penny Clayton, Colona, IL

5th/8th–Anita Sutton, Rockford, IL

5th/8th–Kristi Kovach, Mishawaka, IN

5th/8th–Crystal De Vries, Oshkosh, WI

5th/8th–Samantha Green, Streator, IL

Top Gun A / AA Triples

1st–Jeremiah Millar, Plainfield, IN, Bryson Gibson, Lakewood, CA & Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL

2nd–Charles Puleo, Mesa, AZ, Shea Cole, Round Rock, TX & Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX

3rd/4th–Elizabeth Tynan, Chicago, IL, Michael Maloney, Joliet, IL & Nathan Borland, Evansville, IN

3rd/4th–Kathleen MacConnell, Winter Haven, FL, Samuel Waugh, Waterville, MN & Robert Marijanovic, Croatia

5th/8th–Johnny Lackey, Houston, TX, Danny Baggish, Lakeland, FL & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

5th/8th–Nicole Ledell, Duluth, MN, Ryan Gervais, Superior, WI & Richard Henze, Little Falls, MN

5th/8th–Shari Maine, Springfield, OH, Don Stewart, Franklin, WI & Bradley Nichols, Elgin, IL

5th/8th–Julie Weger, Bloomington, IL, Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI & David Walker, Puyallup, WA

Top Gun Triples

1st–David Lester, Colona, IL, Tammy Mallary, Port Byron, IL & Douglas Cortez, East Moline, IL

2nd–Duane Johannsen, Milwaukee, WI, Takelia Morton, West Allis, WI & James Meeker, Greenfield, WI

3rd/4th–Scott Wagnor, Union Mills, IN, Karen McGinley, Valparaiso, IN & Robert Dewitt, Kingsbury, IN

3rd/4th–Anthony Reiss, Dayton, OH, Robert Kash, Dayton, OH & Laurie White, Newark, OH

5th/8th–William Duchaine, Ottawa, IL, Betty Jo Caughell, Saint Francis, WI & Kevin Wilson, Green Bay, WI

5th/8th–Tracie Olson, Edgerton, WI, Bryan Buntrock, Fort Atkinson, WI & Jesse Johnsen, Waupun, WI

5th/8th–David Madison, Maryland Hts., MO, Terry Dalton, St. Louis, MO & Tracey Young, Maryland Hts., MO

5th/8th–Ryan Loch, St. Cloud, MN, Amanda Williams, Waterville, MN & John Jenkinson, Oakdale, MN

Hyatt Double Down Cricket Singles

1st—TJ Jaques

2nd—Tasso Garbis

3rd—Dayton Strawbridge

4th—Chris Schultz

5/6th—Mike Stadler

5/6th—Justin Chi

Bud Light Flip-It Cricket Doubles

1st—Jim Fish & Joey Johvue

2nd—Andrew Allen & Mickey Eldridge

3rd—Jennifer Carpenter & Steve McDowell

4th—Corey Kennedy & Lupe Garcia

SATURDAY EVENTS

Pro AA 501 Doubles

1st–Jeremiah Millar, Plainfield, IN & Don Stewart, Franklin, WI

2nd–Elliot Milk, Lake Andes, SD & Travis Johnson, Elkton, SD

3rd–Joel Ramos, Rochelle, IL & James Henninger, Moorhead, MN

4th–Francois Schweyen, Belgium & Francis Emonts, Belgium

5th/6th–Eric Blackledge, St Louis, MO & Alex Reyes, Floresville, TX

5th/6th–Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL & Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI

Pro A 501 Doubles

1st–Mark Miller, Hampton, IL & Skyler Lapine, Fond Du Lac, WI

2nd–Dayton Strawbridge, Kettering, OH & Jason Van Zant, Kettering, OH

3rd–Charles Lawrence, Taylor, MI & Tasso Garbis, Elmhurst, IL

4th–Joshua Parks, Winter Haven, FL & Jesse Gore, Lakeland, FL

5th/6th–Paul Schwindamann, Parkville, MO & Dustin Barnett, Edwardsville, IL

5th/6th–Randy Tulachka, Two Rivers, WI & Todd Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI

7th/8th–Joel Chmielak, Streamwood, IL & Bradley Nichols, Elgin, IL

7th/8th–William Digiacomo, Stickney, IL & Brandon Moseley, Griffith, IN

Men’s 501 Doubles

1st–Sam Waugh, Waterville, MN & Richard Espinoza, Owatonna, MN

2nd–Adam Stella, Canada & David Switzer, Canada

3rd—Tricole Thibault, France & Loic Gallant, France

4th–Richard Henze, Little Falls, MN & Kenneth Ripp, St. Cloud, MN

5th/6th–Travis Wilkinson, Stevens Point, WI & Bradley Gollon, Wisconsin Rapids, WI

5th/6th–Tonci Restovic, Croatia & Igor Sestan, Croatia

7th/8th–Mark Miller Jr., East Moline, IL & Robert Talbot, Alma, WI

7th/8th–Douglas Cortez, East Moline, IL & David Lester, Colona, IL

9th/12th–Charles Puleo, Mesa, AZ & John Uraine, Peoria, AZ

9th/12th–Phillip Schrandt, Kenosha, WI & Joseph Towery, Salem, WI

9th/12th–Jason Yoder, Collingswood, NJ & Avery Bozzetti, New York, NY

9th/12th–Scott Sandberg, Taylor, MI & Trever Fedewa, Mt. Pleasant, MI

13th/16th–James Henry, Hawesville, KY & Michael Vinson, Sturgis, KY

13th/16th–Kenneth Boyke, Pingree Grove, IL & William Widmann, Hanover Park, IL

13th/16th–Terry Dalton, St. Louis, MO & David Madison, Maryland Hts., MO

13th/16th–Rob Coldiron, Columbus, OH & James Shackelford, Carroll, OH

Women’s AA 501 Doubles

1st–Julie Weger, Bloomington, IL & Stacey Pace, Louisville, CO

2nd–Wendy Espinoza, Owatonna, MN & Lisa Yee, Phoenix, AZ

3rd–Shea Cole, Round Rock, TX & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

4th–Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL & Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL

5th/6th–Elizabeth Tynan, Chicago, IL & Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL

5th/6th–Janine Johnson, Chilton, WI & Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI

Women’s A 501 Doubles

1st–Tanja Taylor, Port Richey, FL & Melissa Pryor, Port Richey, FL

2nd–Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN & Missy Arredondo, Whiting, IN

3rd–Katherine Middleton, Alma, MI & Sandra Erdman, Waterford, MI

4th–June Leahy, Palatine, IL & Maria George, Alexandria, VA

5th/6th–Elizabeth Sumner, Auburn, AL & Heather Dupes, Woodstock, GA

5th/6th–Michelle Askins, Mapleton, IL & Sara Hasty, Pekin, IL

7th/8th–Patty Salisbury, Centralia, IL & Cathy Yardley, Centralia, IL

7th/8th–Monique Johnson, Griffith, IN & Holly Chasse, Evergreen Park, IL

Women’s B 301 Doubles

1st–Jennifer Pitts, Box Elder, SD & Rebecca Forbes, Bay City, MI

2nd–Kayla Lewison, Janesville, WI & Lori Rasmussen, Janesville, WI

3rd–Cathie Teeter, Mishawaka, IN & Crystal Abbiehl, Mishawaka, IN

4th–Christina Byrd, Indianapolis, IN & Aleatha L Garrett, Hamilton, OH

5th/6th–Karen McGinley, Valparaiso, IN & Amy Sehi, La Porte, IN

5th/6th–Jennifer Butts, DeKalb, IL & Susan Johnson, Hampshire, IL

7th/8th–Peggy Hofwalt, Brookings, SD & Nicole Kolhoff, Sioux Falls, SD

7th/8th–Crystal De Vries, Oshkosh, WI & Robin Womble, Menasha, WI

9th/12th–Shirley Porter, Chicago, IL & Sarah Bantz, Waterloo, IA

9th/12th–Carrie Roberts, Rockford, IL & Barbara Sand, Rockford, IL

9th/12th–Roz Jevtic, Valparaiso, IN & Cheryl Marsh, Crown Point, IN

9th/12th–Tracey Young, Maryland Hts., MO & Gwen Madison, Maryland Hts., MO

Men’s 501 Doubles 2nd Chance

1st—Cody & Bob

2nd—Peaches

3rd—JT

4th—Shot Spot

Hammer Cricket Doubles

1st—Lee Gilreath & Mickey Eldridge

2nd—Eric Hill & Greg Strand

3rd—Keith & Crow

4th—Kevin Wilson & Bill Duchaine

Pro & Pro AA Cricket Luck Doubles

1st–Robert Marijanovic, Croatia & Paul Schwindamann, Parkville, MO

2nd–David Cameron, Canada & Corey Burke, Oswego, IL

3rd–Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX & William Jacques, Riverside, OH

4th–Brad Oxendine, Herrin, IL & Jesse Rivera, Elmhurst, IL

5th/6th–Darryl Rehahn, Clare, MI & Jayson Barlow, Canada

5th/6th–James Henninger, Moorhead, MN & Robert Speth, Madison, WI

7th/8th–Daniel Thomas, Rome, NY & Johan Van Kerkoele, Kettering, OH

7th/8th–Jesse Gore, Lakeland, FL & Timothy Sheehan, Royal Oak , MI

9th/12th–Ryan Gervais, Superior, WI & Casey Daly, Freeport, IL

9th/12th–Brian McConnell, Watertown, NY & Jeremiah Millar, Plainfield, IN

9th/12th–Jeffrey Morris, Roselle, IL & Ryan Olson, Janesville, WI

9th/12th–Charles Smith, Florence, KY & Nathan Borland, Evansville, IN

Mixed Cricket Doubles

1st–Travis Johnson, Elkton, SD & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

2nd–Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL & Charles Puleo, Mesa, AZ

3rd–Lisa Yee, Phoenix, AZ & John Uraine, Peoria, AZ

4th–Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL & Daniel Hisaw, St. Petersburg, FL

5th/6th–David Switzer, Canada & Elizabeth Tynan, Chicago, IL

5th/6th–Robert Talbot, Alma, WI & Patricia Pluff-Romero, Maplewood, MN

7th/8th–Mark Miller Jr., East Moline, IL & Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL

7th/8th–Julie Weger, Bloomington, IL & Michael Hoye, Bloomington, IL

9th/12th–Elizabeth Sumner, Auburn, AL & James Eldridge, Columbus, GA

9th/12th–Sharon Sonntag, Franklin, WI & David Lester, Colona, IL

9th/12th–Richard Espinoza, Owatonna, MN & Wendy Espinoza, Owatonna, MN

9th/12th–Taylor Gilliam, Lebanon, OH & James Eichorst, Walton, KY

13th/16th–Elissa Lowe, Mt. Zion, IL & Timothy Donahue, Jacksonville, IL

13th/16th–Gregory Christian, Park City, UT & Stacey Pace, Louisville, CO

13th/16th–Robert McCoy, Waterman, IL & Andrea Mayer, Joliet, IL

13th/16th–Michael Vinson, Sturgis, KY & Michelle Jost, Evansville, IN

17th/24th–Bennie Van Hook, Cincinnati, OH & Aleatha L Garrett, Hamilton, OH

17th/24th–Amy Sehi, La Porte, IN & Robert Dewitt, Kingsbury, IN

17th/24th–Guadalupe Garza, San Antonio, TX & Cynthia De Los Santos, San Antonio, TX

17th/24th–Robert Kash, Dayton, OH & Kathy Lewis, Dayton, OH

17th/24th–Gregory Strand, Ithaca, MI & Jennie Ansardi, Jacksonville, FL

17th/24th–Kevin Wilson, Green Bay, WI & Elisha Rasor, Oshkosh, WI

17th/24th–Thomas Stein, Midlothian, IL & Marlene Gannon, Oak Lawn, IL

17th/24th–Jason Tomlinson, Olathe, KS & Andrea Hudgens, Kansas City, MO

25th/32nd–Micah Brown, St. Louis, MO & Terri Prather, St. Louis, MO

25th/32nd–Shelby Krueger, Mishawaka, IN & Anthony Krueger, Mishawaka, IN

25th/32nd–Tori Gould, Oxford, MI & Tina Loucks, Middlebury, IN

25th/32nd–Jennifer Butts, DeKalb, IL & Cody Marks, Paw Paw, IL

25th/32nd—Dawn Hoye, Bloomington, IL & Dillan Pakenham, Bloomington, IL

25th/32nd—Steve Zolfaghari, Bloomington, IL & Rachael Kepple, Knoxville, IL

25th/32nd—Gabriela Goebel, Germany & Emrah Agirbas, Belgium

25th/32nd—Pam Smith, Escanaba, MI & John Gilbert, Portage, IN

SUNDAY EVENTS

Luck of Draw Toilet Bowl Shootout

1st—Mike Sanko & Brad Ferguson

2nd—John “Gilligan” Kimpel & Danny Barthelmew

Super 13” Toilet Bowl Singles

1st—Leonard Gates

2nd—Don Stewart

International Team Event

1st—Team USA

2nd—Team Canada

3rd Tie—Team Belgium

3rd Tie—Team Croatia

Team France

Team Germany

Team Spain

Women’s A & AA Combo Luck

1st–Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL & Kathleen Morley, Kokomo, IN

2nd–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Kathleen MacConnell, Winter Haven, FL

3rd–Shea Cole, Round Rock, TX & Elizabeth Sumner, Auburn, AL

4th–Lisa Yee, Phoenix, AZ & Jacquelin Fowler, St. Louis, MO

5th/6th–Ashley Boltz, Erie, PA & Elisha Rasor, Oshkosh, WI

5th/6th–Taylor Gilliam, Lebanon, OH & Gabriela Goebel, Germany

7th/8th–Tanja Taylor, Port Richey, FL & Helen Windsor, Bethalto, IL

7th/8th–Patricia Osterheld, Oklahoma City, OK & Stacey Pace, Louisville, CO

Women’s B Combo Luck

1st–Barbara Sand, Rockford, IL & Tracey Young, Maryland Hts., MO

2nd–Nicole Kolhoff, Sioux Falls, SD & Brandy Gainer, Yukon, OK

3rd–Jennifer Butts, DeKalb, IL & Shirley Porter, Chicago, IL

4th–Sarah Bantz, Waterloo, IA & Tessa Collingsworth, Coweta, OK

5th/6th–Susan Smith, Phoenix, AZ & Erica Hall, Gillespie, IL

5th/6th–Tammy Mallary, Port Byron, IL & Jennifer O’Hara, Broken Arrow, OK

7th/8th–Britney Lenart, Lincoln Park, MI & Penny Clayton, Colona, IL

7th/8th–Melissa Chapman, Rockford, IL & Jennifer Neely, Springfield, IL

Men’s 501 Singles

1st–Igor Sestan, Croatia

2nd–Adam Stella, Canada

3rd–Samuel Waugh, Waterville, MN

4th–Tricole Thibault, France

5th/6th–Garion Cole, Chillicothe, IL

5th/6th–David Lester, Colona, IL

7th/8th–Christopher Schultz, Machesney Park, IL

7th/8th–Cody Drager, Markesan, WI

9th/12th–Andrew Harcar Jr, Streator, IL

9th/12th–Robert Kash, Dayton, OH

9th/12th–Benjamin Phares, Indianapolis, IN

9th/12th–Douglas Cortez, East Moline, IL

13th/16th–Richard Gilreath, Rockmart, GA

13th/16th–Kurtis Witherby, Machesney Park, IL

13th/16th–Travis Wilkinson, Stevens Point, WI

13th/16th–Trever Fedewa, Mt Pleasant, MI

17th/24th–Robert Kinter, South Bend, IN

17th/24th–Jesse Johnsen, Waupun, WI

17th/24th–James Eichorst, Walton, KY

17th/24th–Emory Barkley, Sumter, SC

17th/24th–John Kimpel, Janesville, WI

17th/24th–Jason Tomlinson, Olathe, KS

17th/24th–David Switzer, Canada

17th/24th—Travis Johnson, Elkton, SD

25th/32nd–Jason Yoder, Collingswood, NJ

25th/32nd–Paul Michon, Plainfield, IL

25th/32nd–Charles Puleo, Mesa, AZ

25th/32nd–Andrew Olic, Lorain, OH

25th/32nd–Cody Willis, Clinton, Il

25th/32nd–Scott Sandberg, Taylor, MI

25th/32nd–Richard Espinoza, Owatonna, MN

25th/32nd–Jamie Henry, Owensboro, KY

Pro A A & A Mixed Cricket Doubles

1st–Julie Weger, Bloomington, IL & Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI

2nd–Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL & Tommy Evans, Hernando Beach, FL

3rd–Wendy Espinoza, Owatonna, MN & Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL

4th–Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX & Shea Cole, Round Rock, TX

5th/6th–Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL & Mark Meares, Sarasota, FL

5th/6th–Dan Burk, Battle Creek, MI & Crystal Wagnor, Union Mills, IN

7th/8th–Jennifer Pitts, Box Elder, SD & Elliot Milk, Lake Andes, SD

7th/8th–Elizabeth Tynan, Chicago, IL & Michael Maloney, Joliet, IL

9th/12th–Lisa Yee, Phoenix, AZ & Ray Carver, North Aurora, IL

9th/12th–Branden Brown, San Antonio, TX & Ratonda Irby, Houston, TX

9th/12th–Jayson Barlow, Canada & Marlise Kiel, Parma, OH

9th/12th–Michelle Jost, Evansville, IN & Bradley Porter, Shipshewana, IN

Mixed 701 Triples

1st–Samantha Green, Streator, IL, Ronald Crow, Streator, IL & Keith Lawrence, Streator, IL

2nd–Megan Boguslawiski, La Porte, IN, Robert Dewitt, Kingsbury, IN & Scott Wagnor, Union Mills, IN

3rd–Avery Bozzetti, New York, NY & Jason Yoder, Collingswood, NJ & Ashley Boltz, Erie, PA

4th–Katherine Middleton, Alma, MI, Gregory Strand, Ithaca, MI & Eric Hill, Pinconning, MI

5th/6th–Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN, Duane Johannsen, Milwaukee, WI & James Meeker, Greenfield, WI

5th/6th–Tim Donahue, Jacksonville, IL, Elissa Lowe, Mt. Zion, IL & Del Burkey, Forsyth, IL

7th/8th–June Leahy, Palatine, IL, David Switzer, Canada & Adam Stella, Canada

7th/8th–Brittany Schwinn, Sheboygan Falls, WI, Joseph Beesley, N. Fond du Lac, WI & Michael Gessner, Fond du Lac, WI

9th/12th–John Gilbert, Portage, IN, Pamela Smith, Escanaba, MI & Charles Hasty, Lake Station, IN

9th/12th–William Widmann, Hanover Park, IL, Justine Boyke, Pingree Grove, IL & Kenneth Boyke, Pingree Grove, IL

9th/12th–Tanja Taylor, Port Richey, FL, Justin Chinchester, New Port Richey, FL & Andrew Peter, New Port Richey, FL

9th/12th–Melissa Pryor, Port Richey, FL, Stephan Matthews, Kissimmee, FL & Joseph Johnroe, Oxford, FL

13th/16th–Joel Grabowski, Sauk Rapids, MN, John McMahon, St Cloud, MN & Dotty Blank, Gillespie, IL

13th/16th–Jennifer Butts, DeKalb, IL, Jason Klenz, Loves Park, Il & Cody Marks, Paw Paw, IL

13th/16th–Jennifer Faas, Cedarberg, WI, Bradley Ferguson, Lewistown, PA & Scott Miokovich, West Allis, WI

13th/16th–Kevin Wilson, Green Bay, WI, William Duchaine, Ottawa, IL & Elisha Rasor, Oshkosh, WI

MONDAY EVENTS

Pro AA 501 Singles

1st–Kurt Van De Rijck, Belgium

2nd–David Cameron, Canada

3rd–Alex Reyes, Floresville, TX

4th–Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH

5th/6th–Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI

5th/6th–Igor Zagreb, Croatia

Pro 501 Singles

1st–Paul Schwindamann, Parkville , MO

2nd–Willy Walker, Puyallup, WA

3rd–Karl Jones, Speedway, IN

4th–Joel Chmielak, Streamwood, IL

5th/6th–Bryson Gibson, Lakewood, CA

5th/6th–Darrin Auckland, Genoa City, WI

7th/8th–Jason Van Zant, Kettering, OH

7th/8th–Brian McConnell, Watertown, NY

Women’s AA Cricket Doubles

1st–Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL & Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL

2nd–Julie Weger, Bloomington, IL & Stacey Pace, Louisville, CO

3rd–Carolyn Nessmann, Franklin, WI & Patricia Pluff-Romero, Maplewood, MN

4th–Shea Cole, Round Rock, TX & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

5th/6th–Lisa Yee, Phoenix, AZ & Wendy Espinoza, Owatonna, MN

5th/6th–Katherine Lewis, Dayton, OH & Betty Van Kerkoerle, Kettering, OH

Women’s A Cricket Doubles

1st–Amber Hardwick, Indianapolis, IN & Gabriela Goebel, Germany

2nd–Sherry Thomas, Pasadena, TX & Cynthia De Los Santos, San Antonio, TX

3rd–Alexis Johns, Englewood, OH & Bethany Stamm, Miamisburg, OH

4th–Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN & Missy Arredondo, Whiting, IN

5th/6th–Elizabeth Sumner, Auburn, AL & Heather Dupes, Woodstock, GA

5th/6th–Tina Loucks, Middlebury, IN & Monique Johnson, Griffith, IN

7th/8th–Megan Boguslawiski, La Porte, IN & Donna Leal, Gary, IN

7th/8th–Sara Hasty, Pekin, IL & Michelle Askins, Mapleton, IL

Women’s B Cricket Doubles

1st–Tracy Fasick, Racine, WI & Jamie Simonsen, Mt. Pleasant, WI

2nd–Alicia Alexander, Dalton City, IL & Elissa Lowe, Mt. Zion, IL

3rd–Kayla Lewison, Janesville, WI & Lori Rasmussen, Janesville, WI

4th–Suzanne Kier, Rochester, NY & Jennifer Sims, Niagara Falls, NY

5th/6th–Jennifer Niedosik, South Bend, IN & Kristi Kovach, Mishawaka, IN

5th/6th–Tracey Young, Maryland Hts., MO & Gwen Madison, Maryland Hts., MO

7th/8th–Anita Sutton, Rockford, IL & Raegan Budden, Freeport, IL

7th/8th–Elizabeth Croker, Omaha, NE & Heather Notestine, Sioux Falls, SD

9th/12th–Brittany Schwinn, Sheboygan Falls, WI & Lorrie Genske, Sheboygan, WI

9th/12th–Kristi Boehm, Phoenix, AZ & Susan Smith, Phoenix, AZ

9th/12th–Rebecca Forbes, Bay City, MI & Jennifer Pitts, Box Elder , SD

9th/12th–Paula Martinez, South Bend, IN & Teresa Kinter, Mishawaka, IN

Pro AA Cricket Doubles

1st–Danny Baggish, Lakeland, FL & Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX

2nd–Michael Maloney, Joliet, IL & Willy Walker, Puyallup, WA

3rd–Elliot Milk, Lake Andes, SD & Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI

4th–Bradley Porter, Shipshewana, IN & Randy Fern, La Porte, IN

5th/6th–Francis Emonts, Belgium & Francois Schweyen, Belgium

5th/6th–Trevor Buboltz, Tinley Park, IL & Kurt Hartmann, Lake Villa, IL

Pro Cricket Doubles

1st–Nathan Borland, Evansville, IN & Karl Jones, Speedway, IN

2nd–William Digiacomo, Stickney, IL & Brandon Moseley, Griffith, IN

3rd–Jason Van Zant, Kettering, OH & Dayton Strawbridge, Kettering, OH

4th–Robert Galan, San Antonio, TX & Branden Brown, San Antonio, TX

5th/6th–Todd Drew, Fond Du Lac, WI & Randy Tulachka, Two Rivers, WI

5th/6th–Joel Chmielak, Streamwood, IL & Bradley Nichols, Elgin, IL

7th/8th–Jesse Rivera, Elmhurst, IL & Kevin Jinkensen, Mokena, IL

7th/8th–Jesse Gore, Lakeland, FL & Joshua Parks, Winter Haven, FL

Men’s Cricket Doubles

1st–Adam Stella, Canada & Mark Miller Jr., East Moline, IL

2nd–Loic Galland, France & Tricole Thibault, France

3rd–Donald Holden, Omaha, NE & Justin Jenkins, Kansas City, MO

4th–Guadalupe Garza, San Antonio, TX & Jose Gonzalez, San Antonio, TX

5th/6th–James Meeker, Greenfield, WI & Duane Johannsen, Milwaukee, WI

5th/6th–Cody Marks, Paw Paw, IL & Robert McCoy, Waterman, IL

7th/8th–Daniel La Vine, Oshkosh, WI & Christopher Polk, Milwaukee, WI

7th/8th–Tim Booker, McHenry, IL & George Brugess, Darien, IL

9th/12th–James Eichorst, Walton, KY & Kevin Crowder, Florence, KY

9th/12th–Rod Hunt, Las Vegas, NV & Brandon Perez, Las Vegas, NV

9th/12th–Richard Espinoza, Owatonna, MN & Samuel Waugh, Waterville, MN

9th/12th–John Farris, Marquette Hts., IL & Garion Cole, Chillicothe, IL

13th/16th–Travis Johnson, Elkton, SD & Jacob Smith, Sioux Falls, SD

13th/16th–Scott Sandberg, Taylor, MI & Trever Fedewa, Mt. Pleasant, MI

13th/16th–Bryan Buntrock, Fort Atkinson, WI & Troy Finn, Janesville, WI

13th/16th–Joseph Wallace, Plainfield, IL & Jeff Mappa, Plainfield, IL

Most Valuable Player Awards

Women – Kelly Meares

Men – Leonard “Soldier” Gates

 


View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.