BullShooter 31 Finals

BullShooter 31 Winners

THURSDAY EVENTS

Monsters of The Midway

Men’s Pro / AA Team

1st–Brad Porter, Randy Fern, Jeremiah Millar, Don Stewart

2nd–Leonard Gates, Dan Baggish, Eric Blackledge, Alex Reyes

3rd–Mark Fair, Chris Lim, Justin Kulsa, Michael Lagana

4th–Ben Dersch, Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Nathan Borland, Bob Hudzik

Men’s B Team

1st–Joe Wallace, Jeff Mappa, Johny Vaitkus, Ted Mallary

2nd–Chuck Hasty, Jr., Brandon Moseley, Andrew Bennett, John Gilbert

3rd–Tye Dively, Jason Leonard, Nathan Hannahs, Brian Hall

4th–Drew Lulow, Fred Worley, Tasso Garbis, Charles Bice

Women’s A/AA Team

1st–Shea Cole, Liz Tynan, June Bug Leahy, Jen Carpenter

2nd–Brenda Roush, Renee Ripol, Stacey Pace, Julie Weger

3rd–Sarah Morris, Geri Stein, Holly Chasse, Marlene Gammon

4th–Debra Ivey, Marlise Kiel, Dawn, Ratonda

Women’s B Team

1st–Sandra Erdman, Katherine Middleton, Marin Uhinck, Nicole Hedrick

2nd–Alexis Johns, Beth Stamm, Janell Green, Pamela Smith

3rd–Marikay Booker, Coral Spicer, Pattie Burger, Mary Brand

4th–Heather Fox, Lori Sanders, Michelle Futak, Rachel Burrous

FRIDAY EVENTS

Top Gun Pro / AA Singles

1st–Eric Blackledge, St Louis, MO

2nd–Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH

3rd/4th–Jesus Noguera, Spain

3rd/4th–Elliot Milk, Lake Andes, SD

5th/8th–Don Stewart, Pittsburgh, PA

5th/8th–Berry Van Peer, Netherlands

5th/8th–Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI

5th/8th–Jeremiah Millar, Plainfield, IN

Top Gun Men’s Singles

1st–Nicholas Selepec, Orlando, Fl

2nd–Kurt Hartmann, Lake Villa, IL

3rd/4th–Brandon Sanchez, New London, WI

3rd/4th–Kevin Luke, Sunnyside , WA

5th/8th–Kirk Barnes, Huber Heights, OH

5th/8th–Joseph Wallace, Plainfield, IL

5th/8th–Justin Jenkins, Kansas City, MO

5th/8th–Ryan Olson, Janesville, WI

Top Gun Women’s A / AA Singles

1st–Julie Weger, Normal, IL

2nd–Holly Thompson, Indianapolis, IN

3rd/4th–Debra Ivey, LaVernia, TX

3rd/4th–Taylor Gilliam, Lebanon, OH

5th/8th–Jennifer Mounts, Lakewood, WA

5th/8th–Marlise Kiel, Parma, OH

5th/8th–Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL

5th/8th–Trish Grzesik, Canada

Top Gun Women’s B Singles

1st–Kathleen Morley, Kokomo, IN

2nd–Tanja Taylor, Spring Hill, FL

3rd/4th–Pamela Smith, Escanaba, MI

3rd/4th–Teri Galford, Hernaeo, FL

5th/8th–Rachel Burrous, Lodi, NJ

5th/8th–Ashley Sterger, Galena, IL

5th/8th–Brandy Glass, Yukon, OK

5th/8th–Rachael Kepple, Knoxville, IL

Top Gun A / AA Triples

1st–Dan Pace, Commerce City, CO, Kevin Luke, Sunnyside , WA & Stacey Pace, Commerce City, CO

2nd–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL, Tommy Evans, Hernando Beach, Florida & Dan Baggish, Lakeland, FL

3rd/4th–Brad Oxendine, Herrin, IL, Eric Gregory, Festus, MO & Meghan May, Indianapolis, IN

3rd/4th–Jimmy Damore, Palatine, IL, Angela Maxwell, St. Peters, MO & Dreu Lulow, Oshkosh, Wi

5th/8th–Nicole Ledell, Duluth, MN, Matthew Gervais, Ashland, WI & Ryan Gervais, Superior, WI

5th/8th–Trish Grzesik, Canada, Ken McCowan, Joliet, IL & Charles Sawyer, Peabody, MA

5th/8th–Randy Fern, La Porte, IN, Crystal Wagnor, Union Mills, IN & Jeffrey Cohee, Monticello, IN

5th/8th–Eric Blackledge, St Louis, MO, Patricia Pluff-Romero, Maplewood, MN & Gary Bluhm, Burlington, WI

Top Gun Triples

1st–Bethany Stamm, Miamisburg, OH, Joshua Lane, Dayton, OH & Kirk Barnes, Huber Heights, OH

2nd–Timothy Eisner, Whitewater, WI, Michelle Smith, Janesville, WI & Cody Brunello, Kenosha, Wi

3rd/4th–Mark Hilbert, Louisville, KY, Armando Hernandez, Mentone, IN & Renelle Shepherd, Carrollton, KY

3rd/4th–Mark Wiegman, Neenah, WI, Randy Tulachka, Two Rivers, WI & Kathy Steffenhagen, Appleton, WI

5th/8th–Christopher Martin, Witchita, KS, Derek Priest, Wichita, KS & Brandy Glass, Yukon, OK

5th/8th–Brandon Farrell, Willis, MI, Sandra Erdman, Waterford, MI & Steven Zoltaszek, Temperance, MI

5th/8th–Jeremy Du Savage, Rockford, IL, Kurtis Witherby, Machesney Park, IL & Judith Milsaps, Winnebago, Il

5th/8th–Jennifer Faas, Cedarberg, WI, Duane Johannsen, Milwaukee, WI & James Meeker, Greenfield, WI

Friday Bud Blind Draw

1st–Russ Shields & Merle Borkenhagen

2nd–Tom K. & Heath

3rd–Chuck H. & Brandon M.

4th–Ryan L. & Chuck M.

Friday Hammer Cricket

1st–Mike Hagenow & James Fish

2nd–Randy Lee & Jon Potts

3rd–Nick Yeast & Kevin Jinkensen

4th–Travis Keehn & Michael Hattel

5th/6th–Donnie Ramcharan & Jason Dekker

5th/6th–Nathaniel Fowler & Jim LaFrance

SATURDAY EVENTS

Pro AA 501 Doubles

1st–Leonard Gates, San Antonio, TX & Daniel Baggish, Lakeland, FL

2nd–Jesus Perea Noguera, Spain & Daniel Delfino, Atlanta, GA

3rd–Eric Blackledge, St Louis, MO & Alex Reyes, Floresville, TX

4th–Randy “Big Dog” Van Deursen, Lindenhurst, IL & Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI

5th/6th–Eddy Merlign, Netherlands & Berry Van Peer, Netherlands

5th/6th–Brad Porter, Shipshewanna, IN & Randy Fern, LaPorte, IN

Pro 501 Doubles

1st–Brandon Smith, Florence, KY & Douglas Schoultheis, Ft. Mitchell, KY

2nd–Steven Deicher, Green Bay, Wi & Robert Anderson, Little Suamico, WI

3rd–Ken McCowan, Joliet, IL & Peter Schiro, Plainfield, IL

4th–Albert Novak, Kenosha, WI & Christopher Parks, Kenosha, WI

5th/6th–Josh Willms, South Milwaukee, WI & Dennis Simonsen, Mount Pleasant, WI

5th/6th–Kevin Ustby, Milwaukee, WI & Andrew Popp, Kenosha, WI

7th/8th–Chistopher Swanson, Cadillac, MI & Mark Henry, White Lake MI

7th/8th–Dan Brooks, Boise, ID & Randy Pavel, Westfield, MA

Men’s 501 Doubles

1st–Justin Kulsa, Hazle Township, PA & Michael Lagana, Baltimore, MD

2nd–Vance Smythe, Nobelsville, IN & John Browning, Indianapolis, IN

3rd–Anastasios Garbis, Elmhurst, IL & Jesse Rivera, Elmhurst, IL

4th–Brandon Moseley, Griffith, IN & Andrew Bennett, Saugus, CA

5th/6th–Keith Lawrence, Streator, IL & Ronald Crow, Streator, Il

5th/6th–Jacob Kirchner, Janesville, WI & Ryan Olson, Janesville, WI

7th/8th–Brad Ferguson, Lewistown, PA & Levi Bilger, McVeytown, PA

7th/8th–Kevin Luke, Sunnyside, WA & Ronnie Cole, Round Rock, TX

9th/12th–Justin Jenkins, Kansas City, MO & Donald Holden, Omaha, NE

9th/12th–John Jenkinson, Oakdale, MN & Ryan Loch, St Cloud, MN

9th/12th–Fernando Okomo, Spain & Alejandro Collado, Spain

9th/12th–Kurt Hartmann, Lake Villa, IL & Ian Hartwell, Cary, IL

13th/16th–Brian Hassebrock, Springfield, IL & Jason Armour, Raymond, IL

13th/16th–Daniel La Vine, Oshkosh, WI & Kevin Wilson, Green Bay , WI

13th/16th–Michael Ramsey, Lewiston, ID & Jason Wright, Lewiston, NY

13th/16th–Donnie McConnell, Omaha, NE & Dallas Winters, Blattsmouth, NE

Men’s Doubles 2nd Chance

1st–Dan Burk & Darryl Rehahn

2nd–Marty Webster & Jerod Henry

3rd–Rod Matuk & Justin Donnison

4th–Meeker & Doner

Women’s AA 501 Doubles

1st–Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL & Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL

2nd–Shea Cole, Round Rock, TX & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

3rd–Julie Weger, Normal, IL & Stacey Pace, Commerce City, CO

4th–Patricia Pluff-Romero, Maplewood, MN & Trish Grzesik, Canada

5th/6th–Amy Borland, Dix, IL & Carolyn Nessmann, Franklin, WI

5th/6th–Lisa Yee, Phoniex, AZ & Mary Ferguson, Portage, IN

Women’s A 501 Doubles

1st–Holly Thompson, Indianapolis, IN & Jennifer Mounts, Lakewood, WA

2nd–Jami Nowak, Sheboygan, WI & Jennifer Kealiher, Oshkosh, WI

3rd–Cathy Ballard, Junction City, KS & Meghan May, Indianapolis, IN

4th–Taylor Gilliam, Lebanon, OH & Shari Maine, Dayton, Ohio

5th/6th–Rhonda Mader, Lewiston, ID & Carmen Brooks, Boise, ID

5th/6th–Marlene Gannon, Oak Lawn, IL & Holly Chasse, Evergreen Park, IL

7th/8th–Angie Chavez, Sheboygan, WI & Lindsay Woller, Wausau, WI

7th/8th–Kimberley Funk, Burlison, TN & Christina Piersing, Millington, TN

Women’s B 301 Doubles

1st–Sandra Erdman, Waterford, MI & Katherine Middleton, Alma, MI

2nd–Jennifer Faas, Cedarberg, WI & Susan Verdone, West Allis, WI

3rd–Aurelie Boulnois, France & Maria Gomez, Spain

4th–Tanja Taylor, Spring Hill, FL & Teri Galford, Hernaeo, FL

5th/6th–Bethany Stamm, Miamisburg, OH & Alexis Johns, Englewood, OH

5th/6th–Kayli White, Dekalb, Il & Carla Vocaty, Plainfield, Il

7th/8th–Juliana Dorogi, Connellsville, PA & Rachel Burrous, Lodi, NJ

7th/8th–Cathie Teeter, Mishawaka, IN & Crystal Abbiehl, Mishawaka, IN

9th/12th–Shelly Coomes, Henderson, KY & Meghan Mau, Springfield, IL

9th/12th–Anita Sutton, Rockford, IL & Charlotte Cell, Durand, IL

9th/12th–Sara Hasty, Pekin, IL & Michelle Askins, Mapleton, IL

9th/12th–Alissa Hartman, Kewaskum, WI & Linda Schweitzer, Slinger, WI

Hammer Team Cricket

1st–Will Blanchard & Brian Ledbetter

2nd–George B. & Ben Mandingo

3rd–Bill Wildman & Wayne Long

4th–John Hanson & Tim Eisner

Pro / AA Cricket Luck Doubles

1st–Larry Butler, Fairborn, OH & Shawn Horstman, Guttenberg, IA

2nd–Edward Jones, Milwaukee, WI & Chris Lim, San Bernadino, CA

3rd–Jeremiah Millar, Plainfield, IN & Jason Horstman, Dubuque, IA

4th–Eric Blackledge, St. Louis, MO & Jeff Docherty, Benton, IL

5th/6th–Mark Edward, New Cumberland, PA & Douglas Schoultheis, Ft. Mitchel, KY

5/6th–Dennis Simmonson, Racine, WI & Pat Webb, Portsmoth, OH

7th/8th–Anthony S—, Madison, WI & Chris Swanson, Cadillac, WI

7th/8th–Scott Sandberg, Taylor, MI & Danny Baggish, Lakeland, FL

Mixed Cricket Doubles

1st–Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL & Nicholas Selepec, Orlando, Fl

2nd–Julie Weger, Normal, IL & Jacob Kirchner, Janesville, WI

3rd–Marlene Gannon, Oak Lawn, IL & Brandon Moseley, Oak Lawn, IL

4th–John Browning, Indianapolis, IN & Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL

5th/6th–Angela Maxwell, St. Peters, MO & Duane Timmermann, Troy, MO

5th/6th–Kurt Hartmann, Lake Villa, IL & Trish Grzesik, Canada

7th/8th–Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL & Martin Webster, Dekalb, IL

7th/8th–Rick Breckenfelder, Peoria, AZ & Lisa Yee, Phoenix, AZ

9th/12th–Kimberley Funk, Burlison, TN & Kevin Ferrell, Millington, TN

9th/12th–Bradley Ferguson, Lewistown, PA & Juliana Dorogi, Connellsville, PA

9th/12th–Angie Chavez, Sheboygan, WI & Jesse Johnson, —, WI

9th/12th–Michelle Smith, Janesville, WI & Timothy Eisner, Whitewater, WI

13th/16th–Ronnie Cole, Round Rock, TX & Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL

13th/16th–Shea Cole, Round Rock, TX & John Salazar, Pasadena, TX

13th/16th–James Smith, Washington, IL & Michelle Askins, Mapleton, IL

13th/16th–Kristie Solomon, Lima, OH & Bryan Bishop, Celina, OH & Bryan Bishop, Celina, OH

17th/24th–Marlise Kiel, Parma, OH & Ajodha Khadar, Canada

17th/24th–Debra Ivey, LaVernia, TX & Derek Priest, Wichita, KS

17th/24th–Darcy Carpenter, Streator, IL & William Blanchard, Sandwich, IL

17th/24th–Dawn Windom, Houston, TX & Joseph Wallace, Plainfield, IL

17th/24th–April Patterson, Phlox, WI & Jerry Judnic, Jr., Rib Lake, WI

17th/24th–Paul Holder, Dekalb, Il & Alli Kocher, Sycamore, IL

17th/24th–Kevin Gauger, Silver Lake, WI & Jennifer Kealiher, Oshkosh, WI

17th/24th–Elisha Rasor, Oshkosh, WI & Dreu Lulow, Oshkosh, Wi

25th/32nd–Elissa Gotta, Kenosha, WI & Duane Johannsen, Milwaukee, WI

25th/32nd–Tye Dively, Holiday Park, PA & Teri Galford, Hernaeo, FL

25th/32nd–Bryan Hall, Bedford, PA & Tanja Taylor, Spring Hill, FL

25th/32nd–Kirk Barnes, Huber Heights, OH & Shari Maine, Dayton, Ohio

25th/32nd–Pamela White, Chicago, IL & Jeffery McClain, Chicago, IL

25th/32nd–Shelly Coomes, Henderson, Ky & James Eichorst, Walton, KY

25th/32nd–Jerod Henry, Pearl City, IL & Raegan Budden, Freeport, IL

25th/32nd–Lindsay Woller, Wausau, WI & Jeremy Blasel, Stetsonville, WI

SUNDAY EVENTS

International Team Event

1st–Team Netherlands: Eddy Merlijn, Mark Brouwers, Patrick de Jonge, Berry Van Peer, Carlo Van Peer

2nd–Team USA: Bob Hudzik, Eric Blackledge, Ben Dersch, Mike Maloney

Team Canada: Jayson Barlow, Trish Grzesik, Dawson Murschell, Jeremiah Millar, Tyler Rettie

Team France: Lou Lou Guillermont, Frederic Lovatin, Sebastien Peignet, Mickael Bouhry, Aurelie Boulnois

Team Spain: Maria Gomez Sanchez, Jesus Nuguera, Alejandro Ibeas Collado, Sergio Sarrian Frias, Alba Valenciano Osmo

Luck of Draw Toilet Bowl Shoot

1st–Dan Lavine & Brad Ferguson

2nd–Ryan Loch & Ricky Jackson

3rd–McCracken & Vinson

4th–Stansell & Hartmann

Super 13” Toilet Bowl Singles Pro / AA

1st–Jesus Noguera

2nd–Donnie Ramcharan

3rd–Leonard Gates

4th–Brad Oxendine

5th/6th–Danny Baggish

5th/6th–Eric Gregory

Women’s A & AA Combo Luck

1st–Christina Piersing, Millington, TN & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

2nd–Patricia Pluff-Romero, Maplewood, MN & Meghan May, Indianapolis, IN

3rd–Kathy Smith, Littlestown, PA & Julie Weger, Normal, IL

4th–Dawn Hoye, Bloomington, IL & Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL

5th/6th–Taylor Gilliam, Lebanon, OH & Crystal Wagnor, Union Mills, IN

5th/6th–Trish Grzesik, Canada & Adrienne Gregory, Festus, MO

7th/8th–Stacey Pace, Commerce City, CO & Sherry Thomas, Pasadena, TX

7th/8th–Holly Thompson, Indianapolis, IN & Jean Purgold, Bradenton, FL

Women’s B Combo Luck

1st–Brittany Neal, Memphis, TN & Rachel Burrous, Lodi, NJ

2nd–Christina Ramos, Rochelle, IL & Wendy Marx, Fargo, ND

3rd–Jennifer Huston, Coffeen, IL & Stacey Mungle, Woodstock, IL

4th–Eva Sunny, Mc Kee Rocks, PA & Tina Loucks, Middlebury, IN

5th/6th–Shirley Porter, Chicago, IL & Sarah Bantz, Waterloo, IA

5th/6th–Tanja Taylor, Spring Hill, FL & Barbara Sand, Rockford, IL

7th/8th–Robin Treichel, Waterloo, IA & Penny Clayton, Colona, IL

7th/8th–Carrie Roberts, Rockford, IL & Brandy Glass, Yukon, OK

Men’s 501 Singles

1st–Daniel Burk, Battle Creek, MI

2nd–Nick Selepec, Orlando, Fl

3rd–Chad Ihde, Guttenberg, IA

4th–Justin Kulsa, Hazle Township, PA

5th/6th–Kevin Luke, Sunnyside, WA

5th/6th–Darrell Nykanen, Clayton, WI

7th/8th–Brandon Moseley, Griffith, IN

7th/8th–Joseph Wallace, Plainfield, IL

9th/12th–Darryl Rehahn, Clare, MI

9th/12th–Derek Priest, Wichita, KS

9th/12th–Jesse Rivera, Elmhurst, IL

9th/12th–John Browning, Indianapolis, IN

13th/16th–Brandon Sanchez, New London, WI

13th/16th–Bryan Nevoraski, Kenosha, WI

13th/16th–Mario Rodriguez, Hanover Park, IL

13th/16th–Michael Vinson, Sturgis, KY

17th/24th–Kevin Wagner, Fond Du Lac, WI

17th/24th–Luke Furne, Kansas City, MO

17th/24th–Kevin Simonis, Petaluma, CA

17th/24th–Levi Bilger, McVeytown, PA

17th/24th–Jerod Henry, Pearl City, IL

17th/24th–Paul Cain, Trevor, WI

17th/24th–Duane Timmermann, Troy, MO

17th/24th–Randy Murphy, Iowa City , IA

25th/32nd–Bradley Ferguson, Lewistown, PA

25th/32nd–Michael Lagana, Baltimore, Md

25th/32nd–Ajodha Khadar, Canada

25th/32nd–Cody Brunello, Kenosha, Wi

25th/32nd–Kenneth Boyke, Pingree Grove, IL

25th/32nd–Ronnie Cole, Round Rock, TX

25th/32nd–Robert Dewitt, Kingsbury, IN

25th/32nd–Scott Wagnor, Union Mills, IN

Pro / AA Mixed Cricket Doubles

1st–Marlise Kiel, Parma, OH & Joseph Chaney, Harrison, TN

2nd–Julie Weger, Normal, IL & Ben Dersch, Janesville, WI

3rd–Daniel Baggish, Lakeland, FL & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

4th–Mark Meares, Sarasota, FL & Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL

5th/6th–Jayson Barlow, Canada & Shea Cole, Round Rock, TX

5th/6th–Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL & Tommy Evans, Hernando Beach, FL

7th/8th–Brenda Roush, Denver, CO & Bradford Oxendine, Herrin, IL

7th/8th–Jessica Thatcher, Ashley, IL & Brad Nichols, Elgin, IL

9th/12th–Debra Ivey, LaVernia, TX & Don Stewart, Pittsburgh, PA

9th/12th–Kenneth Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL & Diana Rutherford, Kansas City, KS

9th/12th–Rachel Burrous, Lodi, NJ & Daniel Delfino, Atlanta, GA

9th/12th–Douglas Schoultheis, Ft. Mitchell, KY & Beth Stamm, Miamisburg, OH

Mixed 701 Triples

1st–John Browning, Indianapolis, IN, Holly Thompson, Indianapolis, IN & Vance Smythe, Nobelsville, IN

2nd–Ronnie Cole, Round Rock, TX, Kevin Luke, Sunnyside , WA & Jennifer Mounts, Lakewood, WA

3rd–Rhonda Mader, Lewiston, ID, Jason Wright, Lewiston, NY & Ben Reynolds, Lewiston, ID

4th–Jamie Klungtvedt, Winona, MN, Jim Brugger, West Bend, WI & Merlin Borkenhagen, Adell, WI

5th/6th–Robert Dewitt, Kingsbury, IN, Megan Boguslawiski, La Porte, IN & Scott Wagnor, Union Mills, IN

5th/6th–Tasso Garbis, Elmhurst, IL, Judith Milsaps, Winnebago, Il & Jesse Rivera, Elmhurst, IL

7th/8th–Tracy Long, Cleveland, TX, Andrew Hunnicut, Cleveland, TX & Curtis Newcomer, Pasadena, TX

7th/8th–Shelly Coomes, Henderson, KY, James Eichorst, Walton, KY & Robert Pratt, Tomball, TX

9th/12th–John Gilbert, Portage, IN, Pamela Smith, Escanaba, MI & Charles Hasty, Lake Station, IN

9th/12th–Tye Dively, Holiday Park, PA, Teri Galford, Hernaeo, FL & Bryan Hall, Bedford, PA

9th/12th–Kim Lamster, Menomonee Falls, WI, Christopher Martz, Hartford, WI & Dan Levine, Oshkosh, WI

9th/12th–Tracie Olson, Edgerton, WI, Jacob Kirchner, Janesville, WI & Ryan Olson, Janesville, WI

13th/16th–Adrienne Gregory, Festus, MO, Russell Shields, Fieldon, IL & Daniel La Vine, Oshkosh, Wi

13th/16th–Christopher Martin, Witchita, KS, Sarah Barber, Lewiston, ID & Derek Priest, Wichita, KS

13th/16th–Darryl Rehahn, Clare, MI, Katherine Middleton, Alma, MI & Daniel Burk, Battle Creek, MI

13th/16th–Joseph Beesley, No Fond Du Lac, WI, Michael Gessner, Fond Du Lac, WI & Brittany Schwinn, Sheboygan Falls, WI

MONDAY EVENTS

Pro AA 501 Singles

1st–Scott Kirchner, Janesville, WI

2nd–Jeremiah Millar, Plainfield, IN

3rd–Eric Blackledge, St Louis, MO

4th–Kenneth Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL

5th/6th–Joseph Chaney, Harrison, TN

5th/6th–Jason Naert, Ankeny, IA

Pro 501 Singles

1st–Jeffrey Cohee, Monticello, IN

2nd–David Feldpusch, N. Canton, OH

3rd–Jeff Docherty, Herrin, IL

4th–Kevin Luke, Sunnyside, WA

5th/6th–Eric Gregory, Festus, MO

5th/6th–John Salazar, Pasadena, TX

7th/8th–Gary Bluhm, Burlington, WI

7th/8th–Karl Jones, Speedway, IN

Women’s AA Cricket Doubles

1st–Stacey Pace, Commerce City, CO & Julie Weger, Normal, IL

2nd–Trish Grzesik, Canada & Patricia Pluff-Romero, Maplewood, MN

3rd–Kelly Meares, Sarasota, FL & Krissy Grimal, Bradenton, FL

4th–Shea Cole, Round Rock, TX & Paula Murphy, Orange Park, FL

5th/6th–Elizabeth Tynan, Chicago, IL & Jennifer Carpenter, Rockford, IL

5th/6th–Crystal Wagnor, Union Mills, IN & Michelle Jost, Evansville, IN

Women’s A Cricket Doubles

1st–Taylor Gilliam, Lebanon, OH & Shari Maine, Dayton, OH

2nd–Holly Thompson, Indianapolis, IN & Jennifer Mounts, Lakewood, WA

3rd–Tonya Bishop, Celina, OH & Kristie Solomon, Lima, OH

4th–Rachel Burrous, Lodi, NJ & Jacqueline Cain, Jacksonville, FL

5th/6th–Jennifer Kealiher, Oshkosh, WI & Jami Nowak, Sheboygan, WI

5th/6th–Meghan May, Indianapolis, IN & Catherina Ballard, Junction City, KS

7th/8th–Megan Boguslawiski, LA Porte, IN & Donna Leal, Gary, IN

7th/8th–Raquel Lamastus, Little Town, PA & Kathy Smith, Littlestown, PA

Women’s B Cricket Doubles

1st–Aurelie Boulnois, France & Maria Gomez, Spain

2nd–Sandra Erdman, Waterford, MI & Katherine Middleton, Alma, MI

3rd–Kathy Goedde, Milwaukee, WI & Stephanie Crowell, New Berlin, WI

4th–Sara Hasty, Pekin, IL & Michelle Askins, Mapleton, IL

5th/6th–Tanja Taylor, Spring Hill, FL & Teri Galford, Hernaeo, FL

5th/6th–Carrie Roberts, Rockford, IL & Barbara Sand, Rockford, IL

7th/8th–Susan Verdone, West Allis, WI & Jennifer Faas, Cedarberg, WI

7th/8th–Anita Sutton, Rockford, IL & Charlotte Cell, Durand, IL

9th/12th–Brittany Neal, Memphis, TN & Tracy Long, Cleveland, TX

9th/12th–Sarah Tomay, Merrill, WI & Andrea Pasdiora, Glendall Heights, IL

9th/12th–Bethany Stamm, Miamisburg, OH & Alexis Johns, Englewood, OH

9th/12th–Justine Boyke, Pingree Grove, IL & Marikay Booker, Mc Henry, IL

Pro AA Cricket Doubles

1st–Don Stewart, Pittsburgh, PA & Jeremiah Millar, Plainfield, IN

2nd–Eric Blackledge, St Louis, MO & Alex Reyes, Floresville, TX

3rd–Nicholas Selepec, Orlando, Fl & Kenneth Doyle, Altamonte Springs, FL

4th–Daniel Delfino, Atlanta, GA & Jesus Noguera, Spain

5th/6th–John Salazar, Pasadena, TX & Patrick Cook, Pasadena, TX

5th/6th–Berry Van Peer, Netherlands & Eddy Merlijn, Netherlands

Pro Cricket Doubles

1st–Shawn Horstman, Guttenberg, IA & Jason Horstman, Dubuque, IA

2nd–Ryan Gervais, Superior, WI & Matthew Gervais, Ashland, WI

3rd–Dustin Holt, Bloomington, IL & Trevor Buboltz, Tinley Park, IL

4th–Gilberto Huerta Jr., Kingston, IL & Robert White, Paw Paw, IL

5th/6th–Mark Meares, Sarasota, FL & Tommy Evans, Hernando Beach, FL

5th/6th–Johnny Lackey, Houston, TX & Branden Brown, San Antonio, TX

7th/8th–Joel Chmielak, Streamwood, IL & Bradley Nichols, Elgin, IL

7th/8th–Paul Schwindamann, Manhatten, KS & Dustin Barnett, Belleville, IL

Men’s Cricket Doubles

1st–Vance Smythe, Nobelsville, IN & John Browning, Indianapolis, IN

2nd–Jacob Kirchner, Janesville, WI & Ryan Olson, Janesville, WI

3rd–Nathaniel Hannahs, Barnesvilles, OH & Jason Leonard, Villey Grove, WV

4th–Dreu Lulow, Oshkosh, Wi & Fred Worley, Bollingbrook, IL

5th/6th–Mark Henry, White Lake, MI & Christopher Swanson, Cadillac, MI

5th/6th–Cody Brunello, Kenosha, Wi & Thomas Ultsch, Antioch, IL

7th/8th–Lance Hamman, Milbank, SD & Timothy Lafferty, Buxton, ND

7th/8th–Justin Kulsa, Hazle Township, PA & Michael Lagana, Baltimore, Md

9th/12th–Domingo Pedrosa, Racine, WI & Christopher Morris, Milwaukee, WI

9th/12th–Travis Michels, Bloomer, WI & Steven Eisenhuth, Eau Claire, WI

9th/12th–Kevin Luke, Sunnyside, WA & Ronnie Cole, Round Rock, TX

9th/12th–Darrin Auckland, Genoa City, WI & Jose Sorto, Glenview, IL

13th/16th–Tim Booker, McHenry, IL & Wayne Sertzel, Lake Geneva, WI

13th/16th–Christopher Martin, Witchita, KS & Derek Priest, Wichita, KS

13th/16th–Joshua Lane, Dayton, OH & Kirk Barnes, Huber Heights, OH

13th/16th–Rob Barnard, Loves Park, IL & Ryan Runyard, Rockford, IL

Most Valuable Player Awards

Men–Eric Blackledge, St. Louis, MO

Women–Jule Weger, Normal, IL


View stats, see the worldwide rankings, review recently played games, & download the mobile app to take it all with you on the go.